You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[STRA]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-MAGS 1
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC9
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[STRA]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Ethan Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Carbo
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Ethan Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Makaro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Durrie Queen & Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Durrie Queen & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[WESC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[WESC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[MERC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[TGAC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[HKIC]
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[HKIC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[COMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Anna Donegan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Kea Ward & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Gray
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Canopus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#33
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb & Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Tasha Wypych
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Sunshine
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Ruby Smith-Soppet (stroke), Rylee Cooksley, Isobelle van Mil, Maryanne Robinson + Mackenzie Vale (cox)
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#34
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & James Hunt
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & James Hunt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[STOR]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[STOR]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-James Bentley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-James Bentley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Little Pipitea
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Swift 1
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[WHIC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Little Pipitea
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Des Lock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: George Murray & Jack Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Moa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Jameson McConnochie (stroke), Amrit Sandhu, Kahnya Donaldson-Pihama, Alexander Rose + Lachlan Cole (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Jameson McConnochie (stroke), Amrit Sandhu, Kahnya Donaldson-Pihama, Alexander Rose + Lachlan Cole (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Anne Field
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[CAMP]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[CAMP]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Anne Field
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[CAMP]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Boom Rock
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Amiens
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
Event
31
B U15 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Nyla Bunyan & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Barat
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Cat Layburn & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
[CHIL]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Cat Layburn & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Hobson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Event
38
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Georgia Henderson
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Boom Rock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[RONG]
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Mizar
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
RONG
RONG
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[RONG]
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Mizar
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
|||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Phoenix
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Isobel Eliadis-Watson (stroke), Alex Stefanovski, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Kate Littlejohn, Ellen Schroeder, Anna Gallaher, Justine Hobbs, Katie Bell + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Louise Ayling (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Olivia Hay, Katie McEneff, Caoimhe Hearne, Atlanta Bruce, Daisy Forsythe, Holly Gray + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Amy Robson (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Kara Crawford-Smith, Maria Markovich, Marieke Richards, Rosemary Bremner, Sarah Crummey, Tyla Alexander + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Isobel Eliadis-Watson (stroke), Alex Stefanovski, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Kate Littlejohn, Ellen Schroeder, Anna Gallaher, Justine Hobbs, Katie Bell + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Louise Ayling (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Olivia Hay, Katie McEneff, Caoimhe Hearne, Atlanta Bruce, Daisy Forsythe, Holly Gray + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Amy Robson (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Kara Crawford-Smith, Maria Markovich, Marieke Richards, Rosemary Bremner, Sarah Crummey, Tyla Alexander + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Phoenix
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Devon Thorpe & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Dahne Boniface
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Devon Thorpe & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & James Hunt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-MAGS 1
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Red Rocks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Mandela McKree-Jansen (stroke), Tyler Wright, Alex Tooman, Lauchie Craig + Nicholas Poppelwell (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Holly Lennox (stroke), Alyana du Fresne, Jaime Maybery, Margy Hazelhurst + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: X-Lee Kinley (L)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Anna Donegan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Peter Gray
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
KIC*
KIC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Miabella Robertshaw (stroke), Emma Mackie, Abigail Beeche, Elise Murphy + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Anna Donegan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: St Marys
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#8
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#9
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Madison Prowse (stroke), Kiana Carter, Kyla van Rijs, Rose Harwood + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Lyall bay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SPTW]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Zoey Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Maxie Robb
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Carbo
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Ruby Smith-Soppet (stroke), Rylee Cooksley, Maryanne Robinson, Baylee Marshall-Gleeson + Hanne Vanhoovels (cox)
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Kaitlyn Burtenshaw (stroke), Madeleine Dee, Madison Sakalia-Andreasen, Erin Anderson + Zoey Kung (cox)
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
Boat: Euro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Charlie Squire (stroke), Joel Birdling, Mathieson McCarthny, Antoneo van Deursen + Tawera Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
William Tucker (stroke), James Rippon, Dylan Cottingham, Tiaho Murupaenga Hutchings + Benson Woods (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Charlie Squire (stroke), Joel Birdling, Mathieson McCarthny, Antoneo van Deursen + Tawera Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Te Aro
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Weka
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Gemini
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Stirling
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Amelia Buur & Neesha Dixon
Boat: Capella
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Brooklyn
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Edward Fuller (stroke), Hunter Robinson, Crue Ellis-Williams, Rua O'Reilly + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
George Nilsson (stroke), Matthew Poulton, Joshua Brunger, Loki Hopkinson + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Tahara-Jayne Rusden Rowley (stroke), Amiria-Rose Monga, Lela Willman, Grace McTaggart + Lilian Kidd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Zoe Taylor (stroke), Katherine Thiband, Gisele Girven, Olive Montgomerie + Olivia Glenn-Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Zoe Middlemiss (stroke), Jayda Johnson, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Tevarn Bennion-Lindsay + Ella Mills (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Gray
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Leo Hanna
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Leo Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Tong
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
Boat: Peter Tong
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Durrie Queen & Paul Mall
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Durrie Queen & Paul Mall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Kahn Maere
Boat: Sirius
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Doc McDonald
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[MTMA]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
||||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[MTMA]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[KAPI]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[STOR]
Coached by: Dave Hanley
Boat: Norma
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Tom Mackintosh, Michael Brake, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, Tom Murray, Phillip Wilson + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Daniel Williamson (stroke), Matt MacDonald, Tom Mackintosh, Michael Brake, Shaun Kirkham, Hamish Bond, Tom Murray, Phillip Wilson + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Gary Roberts & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mark Stallard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Kau Point
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Richard James
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Bronwyn Menhinick (L)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Event
85
B U17 2-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Mackenzie Tuffin (stroke), Helena Rivers-Milliken, Sydney McLean, Ella Livingston + Ethan Tuffin (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[CAMP]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[FRAN]
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Capella
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
|||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Capella
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: Mizar
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Graham Pudney & Fiona Burney
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sam Haines
Boat: George Bridgewater
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Andrew Ede
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Annabelle McRobie (stroke), Paris Smyth, Mhairi Rademaker, Raima Turner-Abrahams + Jorja Gaudin (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Annabelle McRobie (stroke), Paris Smyth, Mhairi Rademaker, Raima Turner-Abrahams + Jorja Gaudin (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Nathan Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Madison Prowse (stroke), Kiana Carter, Kyla van Rijs, Rose Harwood + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Lloyd Ward
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Maxie Robb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC5 (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Michael Chandler
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC9
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC9
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Milly Van Dam
Boat: Anne Field
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[STMW]
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Mereana Taylor
Boat: Kau Point
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nic Aukett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark & Jarrod Martin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[WKDS]
Anah West (stroke), Brooke Trebilco, Milan Nordstrom, Ruby-Jane van Deursen + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Leo Hanna
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Leo Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Leo Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jared Barry & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: St Patricks
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: Sunshine
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Jack Smith & George Murray
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Richmond
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Hunter Madarasz-Holm (stroke), William O'Neil, Jacob Fairweather, Ashton Lloyd + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Olivia Clark
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & SHGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Tasha Wypych
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jessica Hamlin & Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Brent Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
Boat: M-Laurie.B
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[LYTT]
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Des Lock & Grader Howells
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Tom Monaghan & Luke Watts
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMB]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Social