Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Anneka Calder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Alyssa Georgeashley Bennett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Kenna Richmond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Teagan Carvell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Murray Kendrew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Eva Mirko & Sabine Lapointe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#11
HAMC
Pieta Wright (stroke), Cora McCartan, Milla Rose Rusbridge, Lucia Le Normand + Elisa-May Pisciarelli (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen (stroke), Madeleine Keaney, Lucy Gaston, Alannah Neilson + Annie Neilson-Annett (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: St Kentigern
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
Boat: Pivac
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
Boat: Peter Gray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Stephen Porteners & Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mahina
Boat: Mahina
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
[SAMU]
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Richmond
Boat: Richmond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Emma Napper
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl-Axel Bronte
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl-Axel Bronte
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
[STAC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social