Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Gus Sinclair (stroke), Hunter Tjauw, Anthony Jacobsen, Tim Reeves, Duke Gilbert, Ari Botica, Jack Maxwell, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Eden Tinholt (stroke), Aarushi Malhotra, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Fraser MacGillivray (stroke), Ethan Green, Max Jarvie, Luke Sanders, Kairo Ah Kuoi-Simich, Charlie Heath, Lucas Duthie, Nika Rahmati + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Howard Perry
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Lilah Martin (stroke), Molly Stewart, Pippi Somerville, Maia Cleary, Aria Wallwork, Katy Browne, Abby Whittle, Eden Tinholt + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: WERC2 (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Aarushi Malhotra (stroke), Abby Whittle, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Mike Prince (stroke), Ziggy Miller, Ty Kingstone, Arlo Powell, Adam Davies, Aaron Clancy, Duke Gilbert, Larome Waihirere + Jack Lucas (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Ben Campbell
Boat: Max Weston (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Louis Collis (stroke), Ollie Higgins, Joshua Murphy, James Neilson, Gus Sinclair, Hunter Tjauw, Jack Maxwell, Ted Rattray + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Bella Boersen (stroke), Lily Curnow, Nicole Nagaratnam, Ruby Schmulian, Amanda Chen, Molly Stewart, Lilah Martin, Jamie Reader + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: X-Te Whau (L)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Maia Cleary (stroke), Aria Wallwork, Katy Browne, Lily Barrington, Eden Tinholt, Aarushi Malhotra, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Jessy Kingstone (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe
Boat: M-Winkie Ashby
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: B-Stuart
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Social