Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Ted Coop (stroke), Ben Moutter, Raymond Wu, Samuel Cleary, Alex Broughton, Jaydan Samasoni, Len Zheng, Aiden Qin + Jacob Angland (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Sammy Taylor (stroke), Brendan Lian, Sebastian Mills, Elijah Nakhle, Oscar Innes, Oliver Lock, Henry Mahon, Timote Leha + Daniel Mills (cox)
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Callan Ogilvie (stroke), Jackson Compain, Ethan Henderson, Thaddeus Cryer, Freddie Eadie, Raniera Whiu, Louis Upton, Alexander Shannon + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Oliver Poppelwell, Nicholas Ruepert, Ishaan Patel, Angus Birchenough + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
KICC
KICC
Auckland
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtney Bangs
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social