Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jack Henry (stroke), Ryan Dodds, Jack Siemelink, Brunton Harwood, Cohen Robinson, Karl Kolmer, Max Siemelink, Cameron Preston + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
MERC
Katie Chamberlain (stroke), Alexis Moody, Xanthe Hedley, Grace Montgomery, Kareena Kumar, Sasha Leat, Rebecca Klatt, Liana Loots + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Megan van Leeuwen (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin Foote, Emma Hedley, Sasha Robinson, Kudrat Mast, Ashleigh Klatt, Ashley Pryor + Daniel Nota (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jimmy Steenson (stroke), Anton Schutte, Alexander Sharp, Cohen Robinson, Joshua Mathieson, Hamish Clark, Daniel Chamberlain, Henry Wilson + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brendon Grey
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Social