Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
Boat: Waipahihi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
Boat: Ann-Marie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Tina Smith
Boat: Tina Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Rebecca Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Reuben Ngapo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social