Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
Boat: Camilla
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
Boat: Raewyn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
- Scratched entry
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
Boat: Maia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
Boat: Lochleven
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
Boat: B-Barat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
Boat: B-Richard James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social