Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Kate Bond (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtney Bangs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Sirius
Boat: Sirius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Anna Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social