You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:14.35)
Crew
#2
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RNZX
RNZX
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:58.89)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Lucy Crampton (stroke), Molly McClintock, Olivia Henry, Sophie Hunter, Maia Suttie, Regan Wright, Kate Gardner, Zara O'Leary + Skyla Gillbanks (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:10.45)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:52.69)
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 1st (8:08.53)
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:13.72)
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Isabelle Murray (stroke), Tegan O'Dwyer, Lauren Wood, Libby Tonks, Lucy Eastwood, Kendra Holmes-Burr, Chelsey Cook, Alex Reeve + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:00.51)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (7:45.85)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Khaidar Tuikin + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 1st (6:35.66)
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:13.40)
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:06.63)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:36.41)
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:37.85)
Social