You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:12.73)
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HKIC
Tayler Gibbs (stroke), Poppie Balm, Georgia Green, Jasmine Davis, Sophia Bojan, Eva-Mae Akroyd, Emma Mackay, Sienna Edwards + Rylee Cooksley (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:29.91)
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Sophia Bojan (stroke), Poppie Balm, Rylee Cooksley, Rory Cordes, Georgia Green, Rosalie Hards, Bonnie Bright, Kate Bond + Dion Moulder (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:03.20)
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:54.25)
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 5: scratched
Crew
#1
HKIC
Kate Bond (stroke), Ruby van Hellemond, Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Social