You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:36.85)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Rhinna Burt (stroke), Emma High, Lily West, Lucy Kay, Lakshya Narooka, Fiona Ling, Phoebe Kerr, Zoe Matchett + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:13.60)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:36.56)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:43.28)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Rhinna Burt (stroke), Caitlin Sutherland, Yolandi van Rooyen, Lucy Kay, Lakshya Narooka, Fiona Ling, Phoebe Kerr, Grace Crowe + Cerys O'Loughlin (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: result (EXC)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:39.93)
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Social