You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WANC
Hunter Thompson (stroke), Winston Lamb, Hugo Giblin, Mika Groves, Jonty MacIntyre, Dylan Anderson, Ashton Rowland, Jasper Musson + Toby Corcoran (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Lucy Hobbs (stroke), Matilda Dreyer, Holly Smyth, Olive Strahan, Jessica Sherratt, Bailey Christie, Kate Macpherson, Elizabeth Adrole + Honor Walker (cox)
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:20.69)
Crew
#1
WANC
Jemma Rasmusen (stroke), Charna Craig, Holly Smyth, Olive Strahan, Jessica Sherratt, Lucy Hobbs, Poppy Moore, Chelsea Jones + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:51.27)
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social