You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lache Matafeo (stroke), Charlie Iremonger, Luka Dale, Kurtis McCarthy, Arden Morunga, Oliver Mulligan, Logan Morris, Mason Smith + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Lachlan Douglas (stroke), Rion Ormsby-Harris, Corben Campbell, Carl Murray, Joshua Wasley, Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Priest, Jack Ramsey + Hamish Douglas (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Connor Giles (stroke), Kingi Kipa, Cooper Smith, Delani Thomas, James Davies, Flynn Wilson, Levi Wiki, Jacob van Straalen + Charlie Hooker (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:25.26)
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Maxwell Kara (stroke), Cash Filipo, Luke Nicol-Swindale, Rory Bourke, Mason Bowker, Connor Brownlee, Dillon Cable, Shakayden Pang + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:52.25)
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:18.12)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:10.33)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, Ethan Steyn, Dylan Worthington, Zach Brownlee, Charlie Moon, Ben Parker, Wynston Roberts + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Mackintosh (stroke), Reuben Lovell, Eddy Pollock, Matthew Poulton, Joshua Wilson, Anton Bernard, Seamus Foley, Flynn Ward-Allen + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:24.38)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steven Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Miah Porima (stroke), Sarah-Kate Nicholas, Mya Wilson, Amy Sexton, Bella McCarthy, Paige Murray, Kyah Duncan, Luuca Barker + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 6: placed 7th (10:09.90)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:57.99)
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Rose Morley (stroke), Sophia Todd, Pylat Paraha-Senior, Riana Brewer, Elliette Rolton, Kaylee Kite, Abigail Hampton, Mackyla McFarlane + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lachlan Cluff (stroke), Jj France, Sam Overdevest, George Coombes, Kenai Toni, Cameron Williams, Benjamin Sonntag, Nathan Moore + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Corben Campbell (stroke), Jack Ramsey, Thomas Lander, Rion Ormsby-Harris, Joshua Wasley, Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Priest, Kayde Jones + Ryan Ollington (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Ella Hansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:11.09)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:32.08)
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Jonty Mackintosh (stroke), Dylan McConnell, Ethan Steyn, William Milne, Zakary Boonen, Zach Brownlee, Ben Parker, Dylan Worthington + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Martyn O'Leary (stroke), Lewis Brown, Oscar Ruston, Charlie Rogerson, Adam Wilson, Max Wilson, James Brott, Samuel Shotter + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WKOC
Jenna-Lee Markgraaff (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Emily Gordon, Grainne Walsh, Emma Averill, Charlize Tutbury, Erin Tickelpenny, Brylee Deacon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Steven Wills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Social