You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Jemma James
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Mira
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
ROTO
ROTO
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[ROTO]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GGHS]
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Green
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Maddie Wellington (stroke), Lola Storey, Tabia Leonhardt, Scout Childerhouse + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Molly Trotter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laura James & Chris Jones
Boat: Mahina
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Sophia Meikle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Molly Trotter
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laura James & Chris Jones
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Sophia Meikle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Kahu
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Sirius
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Maddie Wellington (stroke), Lola Storey, Tabia Leonhardt, Scout Childerhouse + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Eden Tinholt (stroke), Aarushi Malhotra, Manuela Granada Franco, Ngaluma'a Ma'a Pau'a + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Meg Pinfold
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell & Corbin Porteous
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dave Dudley & Esthie De Wet
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Dave Dudley & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Pyxis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
LKGX
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Probert
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
LKGX
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Michael Probert
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[BLEC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[AKGC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[WESC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[TGAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#9
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[AKGC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#8
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Ged Campbell (H)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[BLEC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[WESC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[TGAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#9
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#14
RNZX
[AWGC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[DUAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[HKIC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[HKIC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[DUAC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#14
RNZX
[AWGC]
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Daniel Somerville
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ella Hansen & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Campbell Teixeira
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Campbell Teixeira
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Campbell Teixeira
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Campbell Teixeira
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#16
NSHC
[WTLB]
Aston Coyle (stroke), Andrew Stephenson, Nicholas Bamford, Harrison Jones + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Campbell Teixeira
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ella Hansen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMB
[WKOC]
Charles Parangi-Brown (stroke), Thomas Pilmore-Evans, Thomas Lander, Kayde Jones + Hamish Dowd (cox)
Coached by: Scott Brownlee & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Martyn O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Reuben Ngapo
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Tina Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Rebecca Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Reuben Ngapo
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Sam Waghorn
Boat: Noel Lynch
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins & Sam Waghorn
Boat: Noel Lynch
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-New 2x/2-
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Richard James
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
[HTVH]
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Vlado
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Mat Jensen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steven Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Tony Gibson (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Nova
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steven Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Matt Cameron
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Event
22
W Nov 8X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Philip Petch
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
ROTC
[ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
|||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Anna Gallaher & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Gemini
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNWC
[WNGC]
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Berwick
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGAC
[AQUI]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
ROTC
[ROTL]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Stirling
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Stella Rasmussen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Georgia Gibson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: St Marys
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
HTIB
HTIB
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
[HTIB]
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Alan Vester & Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ryan Trent
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Angus Forrest, Fletcher Clark, Charlie Sheppard + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Reuben Ngapo
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Reuben Ngapo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Nat Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Angus Forrest, Fletcher Clark, Charlie Sheppard + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Archibalds
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
||||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Glamis
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Swift 1
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & David Vallance
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh
Boat: Glamis
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & David Vallance
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tim Zouch
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Private-Talisman
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Beth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[NAPG]
Coached by: Chris Morgan & Nick Sye
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[OTUM]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Dan Ashby (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Stirling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Richard James
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Gabe Reynolds & Tom Monaghan
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Swift 2
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Black Boat
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Steeple
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Gabe Reynolds & Tom Monaghan
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Tangaroa
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Z-RPC MB (Unnamed)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Swift 2
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Jock Lee
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Z-RPC Timaru (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZ*
RNZ*
|
Crew
#2
RNZ*
Composite crew. Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Abby Armstrong (stroke), Elizabeth Gould, Alice Henderson-Biss, Georgia Candy + Milli-Ana Powell (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Pivac
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Dean Neilson
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
Boat: Mahina
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Mae Emmett, Addison Jenkins, Lauren Davies + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie & Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
GIS*
GIS*
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GIS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Bellatrix
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
Boat: Mahina
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Carbo
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alana Johnston, Poppy Clarke + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Grace Lasenby (stroke), Renee le Clerc Powell, Brooke McAsey, Angelique Ashton-Powell + Mischy Disu (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Maddie Ashby
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Jenna Ensil
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Sarah Houston-Eastergaard & Kevin Stevenson
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Samara Howden-Waugh (stroke), Tara Barns, Evangeline McHardy, Abigail Jesudas + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Swann & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rachel Brown
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Ruby Lewis
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Burton Worth & Jessie Brook-Watt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#35
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Kahu
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Ella Hansen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Reuben Ngapo & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Archibalds
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Reuben Ngapo & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Ieuan Griffiths (stroke), Jesse Rumball-Smith, Fraser Collard, Jack Westaway + Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Martyn O'Leary
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Jamie Reardon (stroke), Ben Neville, Thomas Robinson, Spencer Saywell-Pirovano + Cameron Peacock (cox)
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Charlie Sheppard, Harrison Connell, Callum Nelson + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Trusler
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
William Peoples (stroke), Hamish Meehan, Dominic Freyberg, Wiripoai Thompson-Evans + Bruno Cropper (cox)
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: James Mitchell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
Boat: Wilkins
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Charlie Sheppard, Harrison Connell, Callum Nelson + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#16
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Jono Winter
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Andy Hay & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Tim Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Mahe Drysdale (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Dave Dudley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rosie Ireland
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Craven
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Hollie Fraser (stroke), Payton Berry, Neva Currie, Amelie Rerekura-Peters + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
GIS*
GIS*
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GIS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Riley Pahina-Gillies (stroke), Alysha van Rijswiijk, Stella Hill, Ava Kilmister + Naomi Holland (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Craven
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Beatrice Douglas (stroke), Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke, Charlotte Matthews + Rylee Dudley (cox)
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
Event
45
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Megan Glenn
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Aon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Tyler Tretheway (stroke), Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans, Christopher Snyman, Josh Cashin + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Reuben Ngapo
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Cayden Imrie (stroke), Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Oscar Moore, Louis Steverson + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Daniel Somerville
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Tyler Tretheway (stroke), Te Kokoru Thompson-Evans, Christopher Snyman, Josh Cashin + Hugh Trower (cox)
Coached by: Martyn O'Leary & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Campbell Teixeira & Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Maleponi Vaioleti
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Ben Campbell & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Reuben Ngapo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Grant Scott
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Archibalds
|
|||
Entity
GIS*
GIS*
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GIS*
Composite crew. Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Cayden Imrie (stroke), Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Oscar Moore, Louis Steverson + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Lynley Allison & George Baxter
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: William Fahey
Boat: Balaena B
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Midnight
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Aon
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Steve Crabb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Ella Hansen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Cole Barfoot
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Dexter Peffers
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Sarah Houston-Eastergaard
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Ari Palsson & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Trappitts
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Khaidar Tuikin + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Tobias Rudkin & Gavin Powell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Harrison McClintock (stroke), Joshua Yeoman, Valentin Barrio Frojan, Khaidar Tuikin + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: B-Stuart
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Weka
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble- Flint & Beth Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble- Flint & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[ACGT]
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Lyra
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: WERC10
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtnee Bangs
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
[NPLG]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Weka
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: B-Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[IONA]
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Brent Leach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Gavin Powell & Tobias Rudkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
|||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Romola Ashby (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[NPLB]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous & Greg Cox
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester & Rob Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Sam Wilkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
[NAPB]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Red Rocks
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
Coached by: Kylie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Swift 1
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham & Ross Webb
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Philip Petch
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
[WNHS]
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Antoneo Van Deursen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
[LIND]
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Stirling
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Braemar
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
POMP
POMP
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
[POMP]
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#5
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Kenna Richmond
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Maia
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Braemar
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Dave Speed
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Teagan Carvell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Aquila
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Jo Mackie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Rose Holden & Ana Dudley
Boat: Tui
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Greg Cox & Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Kelly McCann
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Isabel Knight
Boat: Stirling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Laura James
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Marieke Richards
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Beth Ross & Alison Mills
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Anna Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke, Ruby Armishaw + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Alan Luff
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Tegan Negus (stroke), Brooke Thom, Alannah Neilson, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rosie Ireland
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Nick Sye & Hamish Lack
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Te Atakura Potaka-Osborne-Milner-Skudder (stroke), Hazel Engert-Rodgers, Samantha Rooke, Ruby Armishaw + Morgan Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lance O'Brien & Alan Luff
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rosie Ireland
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: India Mattocks
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Pivac
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jacob Calvert
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
UNW*
UNW*
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
UNW*
Composite crew. Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Emma Napper
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
Boat: Virgo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Troy Page
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Alan Luff
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Tegan Negus (stroke), Brooke Thom, Alannah Neilson, Ezelle-Sophia van der Westhuizen + Billy Chesby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
Boat: Lyvania
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Anna Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Gemma Landers, Lucia Le Normand + Isla Toni (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Peter Mitchell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Anna Gallaher
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kit Croxford
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Sirius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Annie Williamson & Courtney Bangs
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Alison Mills & Beth Ross
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#32
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Maree Kaati
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Olivia Adams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Karl Manson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Lance O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare & Jonathan Debbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Nick Dawe
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Nigel Fraser & Gabe Reynolds
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#31
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Makaro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel White
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell & Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jessica Turfrey & Isabella Pennington
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Angela Holgate
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
Boat: Boom Rock
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Mannington
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
[WELC]
Coached by: Joshua Clark
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Prelim 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
Anna Greenhlagh (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Isabella Davies, Olivia Wingate + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Matt Kavanagh & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Craven
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: X-Patiki (L)
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Martha
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Graham Smith & Glenn Ross
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
|||||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGA*
Luke Berquist (stroke), Luca Harris, James Hollard, Jack McClutchie, Tom Jury, Matthew Ryder, Shaun Snow, Xavier Jarvis + Grace Hutchinson (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Liam Cassidy (stroke), Sam Geddes, Luca Toner, William Riley, Ryan Owen, Eamon O'Carroll, Henry Barrell, Quinn Jarvis + Dylan McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Tobias Rudkin
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Johno O'Brien (stroke), Charlie Moon, Fynley Berkers, Nik Wilson, Matthew Le Gallais, Rhys Laker, Joshua Wickers, Wynston Roberts + Darcy Boys (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Isobel Eliadis-Watson (stroke), Holly Mills, Alana Sherman, Isla Blake, Amelia Barrell, Madeleine Parker, Amelia Glover, Justine Hobbs + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
|||||
Entity
LKGX
LKGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
LKGX
Abigail Porter (stroke), Alex Whitson, Annabelle Ross, Chloe Allsop, Chloe Cameron, Claire Flanagan, Isabelle Howard, Zoe Fallon + Monica Dunstan (cox)
Coached by: Lachlan Allen & Elliot Hunt
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Skye Lang (stroke), Kira Sharrock, Imogen Butcher, Elizabeth Mckendry, Daisy Butcher, Rea Kearns, Amelia Swarbrick, Tahlia Bull + Olivia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ian Bright
|
Social