Day sheets: N.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 North Island Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th January 2024
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:24: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Jackie Kiddle (STAC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 8 (H) @ 08:30: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jack Fraser, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Joseph McGaugh, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Africa
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:36: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Toby Brook (stroke), Ike McGuinness, Angus Bumby, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Jude Rumball-Smith, Jamie Harkness, Dylan Saywell + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Anderson
|
Race 10 (J) @ 08:40: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:44: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:48: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Race 13 (M) @ 08:52: Event 5, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 14 (N) @ 08:56: Event 5, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:06: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
|
Race 17 (Q) @ 09:11: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:16: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:21: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Maia
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:26: Event 6, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WEGC]
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Mizar
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:40: Event 7, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
Race 24 (X) @ 09:44: Event 7, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
Race 28 (B) @ 10:02: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Race 29 (C) @ 10:06: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:28: Event 10, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 36 (J) @ 10:36: Event 11E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Jess Turfrey
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
|
Race 37 (K) @ 10:40: Event 11E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Trappitts
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:44: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Chris Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:56: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Michele Munro
Boat: Aon
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:00: Event 12, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 44 (R) @ 11:12: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jude Rumball-Smith, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Ben Humphries, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
Race 45 (S) @ 11:16: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Stirling
|
Race 47 (U) @ 11:24: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 49 (W) @ 11:32: Event 14, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 11:40: Event 14, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
Race 53 (A) @ 11:51: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 56 (D) @ 12:06: Event 15, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:23: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Wilkins
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:39: Event 19, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 65 (M) @ 12:43: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:47: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 67 (O) @ 12:51: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Race 68 (P) @ 12:56: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Geethika Gamage (stroke), Ollie Wiig, Charlie Hercus, Oscar Hearfield, Tom Ward, Miles Beaglehole, Pearse Lane, Lucas McDonald + Rhys Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Connor Burns & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Africa
|
Race 72 (T) @ 13:12: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Sanna Nunns (stroke), Charlotte Thomson, Isobel Robinson, Ruby Martin, Rose Currington, Lily Melville, Aimee Bonifant, Kitty Kilgariff + Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Pegasus
|
Race 73 (U) @ 13:16: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Lola Storey, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Eve Williams, Maddie Wellington, Alana Johnston, Scout Childerhouse + Awatea Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Te Patiki
|
Race 74 (V) @ 13:20: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Sylvie Lucas (stroke), Mia Barr, Lucy Turnbull, Lena Waswo, Phoebe Wall, Amelia Lewington, Madison Badenhorst, Jessie Shearer + Isla Lees (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Alexis Phipps (stroke), Alice Egerton, Riley Gifford, Helena Candler, Emma Tohill, Imogen Parker, Lucy Gittings, Billie Every-Palmer + Lauren Carr (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
Race 75 (W) @ 13:25: Event 25E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Lupus
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 13:35: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Trappitts
|
Race 78 (Z) @ 13:40: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Jasper Anderson (stroke), Murdoch Bartram, Jack Fraser, Harrison Stewart-Lowe + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
Race 80 (B) @ 13:50: Event 26, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Thomas Beaglehole-Smith (stroke), Jamie Harkness, Fraser Hart, Jude Rumball-Smith + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Connor Burns
Boat: Aon
|
Race 84 (F) @ 14:08: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
Race 86 (H) @ 14:16: Event 27, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
Race 89 (K) @ 14:30: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
Boat: Virgo
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:34: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 97 (S) @ 15:03: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
Race 100 (V) @ 15:15: Event 34, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
Race 101 (W) @ 15:19: Event 34, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:29: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Poppy Clarke, Lola Storey, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Maddie Wellington, Izzy Rose, Tabia Leonhardt, Awatea Wallace + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Waiti
|
Race 105 (A) @ 15:37: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
[SCOT]
Elizabeth Keddell (stroke), Catherine Kleiner, Orla Dalziel, Caitlin Horne, Cate Garlick, Holly Preuss, Rosie Jones-Rawstrone, Ruby Smith + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: David Carr-Smith
|
Race 106 (B) @ 15:43: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Kitty Kilgariff (stroke), Aimee Bonifant, Isobel Wall, Sofia Carruthers, Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez, Alina Hardy, Janine Lou, Sienna Gates + Poppy Melville (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Fernanda Renner (stroke), Ruhi Powdrell, Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Willa Goodwin, Pyrenees Snelling, Lexie Thompson + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Pegasus
|
Race 107 (C) @ 15:49: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Jemima Hampton (stroke), Sophie Bagrie, Eliza Araboglos, Harriet Mazey, Ellie Palmer, Elena Reid, Olivia McGrath, Alice Mazur + Matilda Pinner (cox)
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 112 (H) @ 16:11: Event 37, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 113 (I) @ 16:17: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ethan Wildash-Chan (stroke), Otis Feasey, Sam Hickey, Seth Peake, Finn McKeefry, Ollie Pennington, Luc Boeschenstein, Cade Watson + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 116 (L) @ 16:29: Event 40, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
Race 118 (N) @ 16:37: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Race 119 (O) @ 16:41: Event 43, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Wilkins
|
Race 122 (R) @ 16:55: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Alesana Boyle-Tiatia (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Willa Goodwin, Fernanda Renner, Pyrenees Snelling, Isabel Diggle, Mikaela Williams + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
Race 123 (S) @ 17:01: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Zena Cato (stroke), Emelia Dumbill, Harriet Mazey, Phoebe McArthur, Arna Hopkins, Eliza Araboglos, Amelia Legg, Alexandra Thomson + Lucy Bell (cox)
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 125 (U) @ 17:11: Event 45E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
Race 126 (V) @ 17:15: Event 45E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Race 128 (X) @ 17:23: Event 45E, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 28th January 2024
Race 129 (A) @ 08:00: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
Race 130 (B) @ 08:04: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
Race 131 (C) @ 08:08: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 132 (D) @ 08:12: Event 46, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Race 139 (K) @ 08:40: Event 47, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 140 (L) @ 08:46: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 142 (N) @ 08:54: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Oscar Preuss (stroke), Maxwell Kingston, Fynn Jones-Rawstorne, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
Race 144 (P) @ 09:02: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Archibalds
|
Race 149 (U) @ 09:25: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 152 (X) @ 09:37: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Ike McGuinness (stroke), Toby Brook, Jamie Harkness, Oscar Hearfield, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Charlie Hercus, Lucas McDonald + Rhys Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Pegasus
|
Race 153 (Y) @ 09:41: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Isaac Glennie (stroke), Ben Cook, Linus Ericson, Miles Beaglehole, Hamish Hull, Angus Bumby, Dylan Saywell, Geethika Gamage + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Connor Burns
|
Race 155 (A) @ 09:49: Event 56, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
Race 156 (B) @ 09:53: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Race 157 (C) @ 09:57: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 160 (F) @ 10:10: Event 58E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 161 (G) @ 10:15: Event 58E, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Awatea Wallace & Ava Johnston
|
Race 162 (H) @ 10:20: Event 58E, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Sofia Borrero-Gonzalez (stroke), Aimee Bonifant, Ruby Martin, Charlotte Thomson + Kitty Kilgariff (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Race 163 (I) @ 10:25: Event 58E, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Fitzgerald
|
Race 164 (J) @ 10:30: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Pyrenees Snelling (stroke), Ruhi Powdrell, Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 165 (K) @ 10:35: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Pivac
|
Race 166 (L) @ 10:40: Event 59, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 167 (M) @ 10:45: Event 59, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Midnight
|
Race 169 (O) @ 10:55: Event 59, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Mackenzie Tuffin & Pascale Peake
|
Race 171 (Q) @ 11:07: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
Boat: Mizar
|
Race 180 (Z) @ 11:46: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#10
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
Race 182 (B) @ 11:54: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
Race 184 (D) @ 12:02: Event 62, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Steel & Tube
|
Race 187 (G) @ 12:14: Event 63, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward
Boat: Glamis
|
Race 188 (H) @ 12:18: Event 63, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Race 189 (I) @ 12:22: Event 63, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
Race 190 (J) @ 12:26: Event 63, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
Race 191 (K) @ 12:32: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 194 (N) @ 12:44: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 196 (P) @ 12:52: Event 65, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 198 (R) @ 13:46: Event 2, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 203 (W) @ 14:06: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[STAC]
Jackie Kiddle (STAC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 204 (X) @ 14:12: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jack Fraser, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Joseph McGaugh, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Africa
|
Race 205 (Y) @ 14:18: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Toby Brook (stroke), Ike McGuinness, Angus Bumby, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Jude Rumball-Smith, Jamie Harkness, Dylan Saywell + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Anderson
|
Race 206 (Z) @ 14:23: Event 5, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 207 (A) @ 14:28: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
Race 208 (B) @ 14:33: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
Race 209 (C) @ 14:38: Event 6, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Allen Ward
Boat: Hobson
|
Race 211 (E) @ 14:48: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Maia
|
Race 213 (G) @ 14:58: Event 7, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Phil Wilson
|
Race 214 (H) @ 15:03: Event 7, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Scots 1
|
Race 217 (K) @ 15:18: Event 8, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Lochleven
|
Race 221 (O) @ 15:48: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 222 (P) @ 15:53: Event 11E, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Trappitts
|
Race 224 (R) @ 16:03: Event 12, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 227 (U) @ 16:19: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jude Rumball-Smith, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Ben Humphries, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
Race 230 (X) @ 16:35: Event 14, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
Race 231 (Y) @ 16:40: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 232 (Z) @ 16:45: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
Race 233 (A) @ 16:50: Event 15, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
Race 237 (E) @ 17:15: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Wilkins
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 29th January 2024
Race 241 (A) @ 08:00: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 242 (B) @ 08:05: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Race 243 (C) @ 08:10: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 244 (D) @ 08:15: Event 21, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Geethika Gamage (stroke), Ollie Wiig, Charlie Hercus, Oscar Hearfield, Tom Ward, Miles Beaglehole, Pearse Lane, Lucas McDonald + Rhys Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Connor Burns & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Africa
|
Race 249 (I) @ 08:50: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Lola Storey, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Eve Williams, Maddie Wellington, Alana Johnston, Scout Childerhouse + Awatea Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Te Patiki
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Alexis Phipps (stroke), Alice Egerton, Riley Gifford, Helena Candler, Emma Tohill, Imogen Parker, Lucy Gittings, Billie Every-Palmer + Lauren Carr (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Sylvie Lucas (stroke), Mia Barr, Lucy Turnbull, Lena Waswo, Phoebe Wall, Amelia Lewington, Madison Badenhorst, Jessie Shearer + Isla Lees (cox)
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Race 250 (J) @ 08:55: Event 25E, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Lupus
|
Race 255 (O) @ 09:20: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Joy Dunsheath
|
Race 258 (R) @ 09:40: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 259 (S) @ 09:45: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
Boat: Virgo
|
Race 268 (B) @ 10:50: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Grace Rowan (stroke), Poppy Clarke, Lola Storey, Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Maddie Wellington, Izzy Rose, Tabia Leonhardt, Awatea Wallace + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Waiti
|
Race 270 (D) @ 11:01: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Fernanda Renner (stroke), Ruhi Powdrell, Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Alesana Boyle-Tiatia, Willa Goodwin, Pyrenees Snelling, Lexie Thompson + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Pegasus
|
Race 273 (G) @ 11:17: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 274 (H) @ 11:23: Event 38, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ethan Wildash-Chan (stroke), Otis Feasey, Sam Hickey, Seth Peake, Finn McKeefry, Ollie Pennington, Luc Boeschenstein, Cade Watson + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 277 (K) @ 11:48: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Crux
|
Race 280 (N) @ 12:13: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Wilkins
|
Race 282 (P) @ 12:24: Event 44, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Alesana Boyle-Tiatia (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Willa Goodwin, Fernanda Renner, Pyrenees Snelling, Isabel Diggle, Mikaela Williams + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
Race 284 (R) @ 12:35: Event 45E, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
Race 285 (S) @ 12:40: Event 45E, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Seth Peake & Betty Custodio
|
Race 286 (T) @ 12:45: Event 46, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 288 (V) @ 12:55: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Roy Pickard
|
Race 289 (W) @ 13:00: Event 47, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Race 292 (Z) @ 13:15: Event 48, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
Race 294 (B) @ 13:25: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Oscar Preuss (stroke), Maxwell Kingston, Fynn Jones-Rawstorne, Archie Parker + Solomon Beverley (cox)
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Lupus
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Archibalds
|
Race 300 (H) @ 14:05: Event 53, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
[WLCO]
Ike McGuinness (stroke), Toby Brook, Jamie Harkness, Oscar Hearfield, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Charlie Hercus, Lucas McDonald + Rhys Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Caleb Meijer
Boat: Pegasus
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Isaac Glennie (stroke), Ben Cook, Linus Ericson, Miles Beaglehole, Hamish Hull, Angus Bumby, Dylan Saywell, Geethika Gamage + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Connor Burns
|
Race 304 (L) @ 14:40: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Johnny Johnson
|
Race 310 (R) @ 15:10: Event 59, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Pyrenees Snelling (stroke), Ruhi Powdrell, Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Kate Barham
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 311 (S) @ 15:15: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Pivac
|
Race 312 (T) @ 15:20: Event 60, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
Boat: Mizar
|
Race 322 (D) @ 16:10: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey
Boat: Black Boat
|
Race 327 (I) @ 16:35: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social