Day sheets: N.I. Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2024 North Island Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 27th January 2024
Race 2 (B) @ 08:04: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Jonte Wright (WKOC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:08: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[WKOC]
Logan Ullrich (WKOC)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Robbie Manson (WKOC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:20: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Brooke Francis (WKOC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:24: Event 3, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:44: Event 5, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 12 (L) @ 08:48: Event 5, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 15 (O) @ 09:01: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:16: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Race 19 (S) @ 09:21: Event 6, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:32: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:56: Event 7, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:10: Event 8, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 31 (E) @ 10:14: Event 8, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:28: Event 10, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:32: Event 11E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 41 (O) @ 10:56: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:00: Event 12, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 50 (X) @ 11:36: Event 14, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 53 (A) @ 11:51: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 55 (C) @ 12:01: Event 15, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 57 (E) @ 12:11: Event 15, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:15: Event 16, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:27: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Lily Simmons, Addison Watts + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
|
Race 62 (J) @ 12:31: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lucy Eastwood (stroke), Frances Casey, Isabelle Murray, Zoe Fon, Madison Wright, Caitlin Berquist, Kate Stewart, Lucy Pike + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Casey Spencer, Hannah Tomlin, Jayne McPhillips, Milan Nordstrom, Rachel Bryant, Sacha Worth + Rosie Savage (cox)
|
Race 65 (M) @ 12:43: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:47: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 13:00: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
James Davies (stroke), Connor Giles, Cooper Watt, Sam Overdevest, Kenai Toni, Arden Morunga, Nathan Moore, Cameron Williams + Hunter Gorrie (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Race 70 (R) @ 13:04: Event 22, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race 71 (S) @ 13:08: Event 23, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 74 (V) @ 13:20: Event 24, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Isla Bell (stroke), Sasha Stephens, Grace Fuller, Ruby McMahon, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Maeve Barnard, Kelsie Arthur + Ruby Labuschagne (cox)
|
Race 77 (Y) @ 13:35: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 83 (E) @ 14:04: Event 27, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Race 86 (H) @ 14:16: Event 27, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 87 (I) @ 14:22: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 89 (K) @ 14:30: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 90 (L) @ 14:34: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:47: Event 31, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Ella Henry (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Barrell, Sarah Wootton, Grainne Walsh, Alexandra Peoples, Simone Slipper, Sofia Greenhalgh + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Isabel Melville, Hannah Tomlin, Eloise Orr, Milan Nordstrom, Jayne McPhillips, Taylah Kilmister + Maya Trower (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Tessa White-Parsons, Madeleine Parker, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Erin Tickelpenny, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Emily Gordon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 94 (P) @ 14:51: Event 32, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 14:55: Event 33, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 98 (T) @ 15:07: Event 34, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Race 101 (W) @ 15:19: Event 34, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:29: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Amy Bryant, Lily Simmons + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ellie Deane (stroke), Frances Casey, Caitlin Berquist, Ellyce Smith, Pippa Dixon, Hansie Wong, Eadie Crouchley, Martha DeLong + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 106 (B) @ 15:43: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Emerson Joll (stroke), Alexi Buchanan, Georgie Laurenson, Klaudia Horsfall, Ruby McMahon, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Isla Bell + Rosie Savage (cox)
|
Race 109 (E) @ 15:59: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 110 (F) @ 16:03: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 112 (H) @ 16:11: Event 37, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 113 (I) @ 16:17: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Moon (stroke), Seamus Foley, Gane Harbutt, Caleb Blind, Joshua Wilson, Matthew Poulton, Lachie Bowker, Charlie Squire + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Nick Barton
|
Race 115 (K) @ 16:25: Event 39, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 116 (L) @ 16:29: Event 40, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 16:49: Event 43, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Race 122 (R) @ 16:55: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Georgia Opie, Mirella Singleton, Bella Robbins, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Kaitlyn Ross, Connie Snell + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Alexi Buchanan (stroke), Maeve Barnard, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Georgie Laurenson, Ruby McMahon, Emerson Joll, Klaudia Horsfall + Maya Trower (cox)
|
Race 123 (S) @ 17:01: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Amy Bryant (stroke), Maria Simoncelli-Olivera, Keava Burrough, Ryan Woods, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn, Sasha Stephens, Kelsie Arthur + Sarah Lane (cox)
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 28th January 2024
Race 129 (A) @ 08:00: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 133 (E) @ 08:16: Event 46, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 134 (F) @ 08:20: Event 46, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 135 (G) @ 08:24: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 137 (I) @ 08:32: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 139 (K) @ 08:40: Event 47, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 140 (L) @ 08:46: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 143 (O) @ 08:58: Event 49, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 148 (T) @ 09:21: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 149 (U) @ 09:25: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
Race 150 (V) @ 09:29: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 151 (W) @ 09:33: Event 52, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 154 (Z) @ 09:45: Event 54, Prelim 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 156 (B) @ 09:53: Event 56, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 157 (C) @ 09:57: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 158 (D) @ 10:01: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 159 (E) @ 10:05: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 160 (F) @ 10:10: Event 58E, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 164 (J) @ 10:30: Event 59, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 165 (K) @ 10:35: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 167 (M) @ 10:45: Event 59, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Race 168 (N) @ 10:50: Event 59, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 169 (O) @ 10:55: Event 59, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 171 (Q) @ 11:07: Event 60, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 173 (S) @ 11:17: Event 60, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 175 (U) @ 11:26: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 176 (V) @ 11:30: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 179 (Y) @ 11:42: Event 61, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 182 (B) @ 11:54: Event 62, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 186 (F) @ 12:10: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race 187 (G) @ 12:14: Event 63, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 189 (I) @ 12:22: Event 63, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 193 (M) @ 12:40: Event 64, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 194 (N) @ 12:44: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 195 (O) @ 12:48: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 196 (P) @ 12:52: Event 65, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 198 (R) @ 13:46: Event 2, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 199 (S) @ 13:51: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[WKOC]
Jonte Wright (WKOC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 200 (T) @ 13:56: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Robbie Manson (WKOC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[WKOC]
Logan Ullrich (WKOC)
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 202 (V) @ 14:01: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 203 (W) @ 14:06: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 207 (A) @ 14:28: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 208 (B) @ 14:33: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 209 (C) @ 14:38: Event 6, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Race 210 (D) @ 14:43: Event 6, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 212 (F) @ 14:53: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Race 213 (G) @ 14:58: Event 7, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Race 215 (I) @ 15:08: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 216 (J) @ 15:13: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 217 (K) @ 15:18: Event 8, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 219 (M) @ 15:28: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 221 (O) @ 15:48: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 223 (Q) @ 15:58: Event 11E, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 225 (S) @ 16:08: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 226 (T) @ 16:13: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 229 (W) @ 16:30: Event 14, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 230 (X) @ 16:35: Event 14, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 233 (A) @ 16:50: Event 15, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 235 (C) @ 17:00: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 236 (D) @ 17:10: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 239 (G) @ 17:25: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Lily Simmons, Addison Watts + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
|
Race 240 (H) @ 17:30: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Casey Spencer, Hannah Tomlin, Jayne McPhillips, Milan Nordstrom, Rachel Bryant, Sacha Worth + Rosie Savage (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Lucy Eastwood (stroke), Frances Casey, Isabelle Murray, Zoe Fon, Madison Wright, Caitlin Berquist, Kate Stewart, Lucy Pike + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Monday, 29th January 2024
Race 242 (B) @ 08:05: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 243 (C) @ 08:10: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 245 (E) @ 08:20: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
James Davies (stroke), Connor Giles, Cooper Watt, Sam Overdevest, Kenai Toni, Arden Morunga, Nathan Moore, Cameron Williams + Hunter Gorrie (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Race 246 (F) @ 08:30: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race 247 (G) @ 08:40: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 256 (P) @ 09:25: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Race 257 (Q) @ 09:35: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 258 (R) @ 09:40: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 259 (S) @ 09:45: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 261 (U) @ 10:05: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Tessa White-Parsons, Madeleine Parker, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Erin Tickelpenny, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Emily Gordon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Ella Henry (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Barrell, Sarah Wootton, Grainne Walsh, Alexandra Peoples, Simone Slipper, Sofia Greenhalgh + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Maclaine Stuart (stroke), Georgia Treblico, Isabel Melville, Hannah Tomlin, Eloise Orr, Milan Nordstrom, Jayne McPhillips, Taylah Kilmister + Maya Trower (cox)
|
Race 262 (V) @ 10:15: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 263 (W) @ 10:25: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 264 (X) @ 10:30: Event 34, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
Race 267 (A) @ 10:45: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Race 268 (B) @ 10:50: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Ellie Deane (stroke), Frances Casey, Caitlin Berquist, Ellyce Smith, Pippa Dixon, Hansie Wong, Eadie Crouchley, Martha DeLong + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 269 (C) @ 10:55: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Kate Sinclair (stroke), Victoria Melville, Matta Daniel, Alexandra Hull, Scout Loten, Meah Nelis, Amy Bryant, Lily Simmons + Kiri Ormsby (cox)
|
Race 270 (D) @ 11:01: Event 36, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Emerson Joll (stroke), Alexi Buchanan, Georgie Laurenson, Klaudia Horsfall, Ruby McMahon, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Isla Bell + Rosie Savage (cox)
|
Race 273 (G) @ 11:17: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 275 (I) @ 11:28: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Moon (stroke), Seamus Foley, Gane Harbutt, Caleb Blind, Joshua Wilson, Matthew Poulton, Lachie Bowker, Charlie Squire + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Nick Barton
|
Race 276 (J) @ 11:38: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 277 (K) @ 11:48: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 280 (N) @ 12:13: Event 43, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Rose Abbott
|
Race 281 (O) @ 12:18: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
| ||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
Race 283 (Q) @ 12:30: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Georgia Opie, Mirella Singleton, Bella Robbins, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Kaitlyn Ross, Connie Snell + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Amy Bryant (stroke), Maria Simoncelli-Olivera, Keava Burrough, Ryan Woods, Grace Fuller, Charlie Quinn, Sasha Stephens, Kelsie Arthur + Sarah Lane (cox)
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Alexi Buchanan (stroke), Maeve Barnard, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Georgie Laurenson, Ruby McMahon, Emerson Joll, Klaudia Horsfall + Maya Trower (cox)
|
Race 286 (T) @ 12:45: Event 46, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 288 (V) @ 12:55: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 290 (X) @ 13:05: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 293 (A) @ 13:20: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 294 (B) @ 13:25: Event 49, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 298 (F) @ 13:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 299 (G) @ 14:00: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 302 (J) @ 14:20: Event 54, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
Race 304 (L) @ 14:40: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 305 (M) @ 14:45: Event 57, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
Race 306 (N) @ 14:50: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 309 (Q) @ 15:05: Event 59, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
Race 311 (S) @ 15:15: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
Race 313 (U) @ 15:25: Event 60, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
WKOC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 315 (W) @ 15:35: Event 61, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
Race 316 (X) @ 15:40: Event 61, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
Race 320 (B) @ 16:00: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
Race 322 (D) @ 16:10: Event 63, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
Race 323 (E) @ 16:15: Event 63, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Race 325 (G) @ 16:25: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Race 326 (H) @ 16:30: Event 65, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Race 327 (I) @ 16:35: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social