Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie, James Nicholson + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Liam Dowling (stroke), Connor Mackie, Benjamin Rickard, Monty Neubert, Zac Woods, Dylan Robinson, Henry Sutton, Sebastian Wallace + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Emily Qian (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Kate Slyfield, Sophie Sayer, Greer Vincent, Keeley Bannister, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Chloe Zeng (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ava Pistorius (stroke), Tessa Toner, Rosalee Carruthers, Ella Forrest, Elsie Carter, Mia McKendry, Danielle Dryden, Annabel Smith + Georgia Frankham (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Angus Forrest, Charles Hatherley, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Loukas Constantopoulos, Fletcher Clark, Henry Morgan + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Liam Dowling (stroke), Sebastian Wallace, Monty Neubert, Benjamin Rickard, Zach Peebles, Leo Sargent, James Montgomerie, Oliver Deeding + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social