Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELC
NELC
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TBJC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#2
TBJC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TBJC
TBJC
non-NZ
non-NZ
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Steeple
Boat: Steeple
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 1
Boat: S-SPC 1
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 2
Boat: S-SPC 2
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC8 (M)
Boat: WERC8 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: WERC2 (M)
Boat: WERC2 (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social