Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I. Rowing Champs
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
SGEC
Alexander Faulconbridge (stroke), Samuel Anderson, Andrew Webster, Luke Cracroft-Wilson + Rose Abbott (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Drew Tierney & George Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Adam Raitt
Boat: Lupus
Boat: Lupus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Jess Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Trappitts
Boat: Trappitts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Luke Bollon & Brayden Coley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Haumia
Boat: Haumia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social