You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
KICC
Henry Warren (stroke), Jake Peacocke, Lucas Barron, Henry Main, Harvey Kitt-Reeve, Lachlan Wong, Joel Drake, Hamish Edmonds + Charles Lewis (cox)
Coached by: Tk McLaren & Ethan Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Harry Blundell (stroke), Harry Davies, Lachlan McCallum, Billy Bayley, Rex Zhao, Lucas Hill, Charlie Spittal, Alex Guthrie + Daniel Mills (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 45th (7:39.81)
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 42nd (7:34.06)
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Harry Blundell (stroke), Lucas Hill, Gaius Gaillard, Hamish Edmonds, Harry Davies, Rex Zhao, Joel Drake, Alex Guthrie + Sheryl Cheng (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 35th (9:38.44)
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Sammy Taylor, Elijah Nakhle, Oliver Poppelwell, Oscar Innes + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Jake Peacocke (stroke), Henry Mahon, Hamish Edmonds, Lucas Barron, Joseph Richwhite, Oliver Lock, Henry Main, Harvey Kitt-Reeve + Gemma Kidd (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Evie Ford (stroke), Frances Ogilvie, Jemma Lorch-Church, Bella Firman, Zoe Plowman, Ione Eadie, Claudia White, Layla Allen + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:49.95)
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:42.19)
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:14.41)
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Fergus Meredith (stroke), Alex Broughton, Raymond Wu, Jackson Compain, Samuel Cleary, Ronnie Tamati, Marcus Macleod, Oliver Poppelwell + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:12.64)
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:00.55)
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Tk McLaren
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Social