You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 41st (7:33.85)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie, James Nicholson + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Liam Dowling (stroke), Connor Mackie, Benjamin Rickard, Monty Neubert, Zac Woods, Dylan Robinson, Henry Sutton, Sebastian Wallace + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Emily Qian (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Kate Slyfield, Sophie Sayer, Greer Vincent, Keeley Bannister, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Chloe Zeng (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ava Pistorius (stroke), Tessa Toner, Rosalee Carruthers, Ella Forrest, Elsie Carter, Mia McKendry, Danielle Dryden, Annabel Smith + Georgia Frankham (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Angus Forrest, Charles Hatherley, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:56.70)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:34.14)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:37.82)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Liam Dowling (stroke), Sebastian Wallace, Monty Neubert, Benjamin Rickard, Zach Peebles, Leo Sargent, James Montgomerie, Oliver Deeding + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (EXC)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:05.62)
Social