Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Makaro
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Sam Heveldt & Mat Jensen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sam Grant & Jamie Vukovich
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Whairepo
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Connor Burns & Jacob Cook
Boat: Peter Taylor
|
Social