You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
RNZX
[HWBC]
Tom Mackintosh (HWBC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Robbie Manson (WKOC)
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CAMC]
Matthew Dunham (CAMC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[AVNC]
Flynn Watson (AVNC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
TSSP
TSSP
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSSP
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[CTYC]
Lucy Spoors (CTYC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
||||
Entity
TSJC
TSJC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
TSJC
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
RNZX
[NSHC]
Holly Gray (NSHC)
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKL*
Ethan Fillmore (stroke) (AKLC), Kieron Barrington (AKLC), Kupu-John Amoamo (AKLC), Tom Lieshout (AKLC), William Smith (AKLC), Solomon Dykes (AKLC), Oscar McGowan (AKLC), Roman Andrews (AKLC) + Jacob Avery (cox) (AKLC)
Composite crew.
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Josh Massingham (stroke), Koby Houlton, Jack Litherland, Riley Russell, Ashton Clark, Reuben Pope, William West, Jack Williams + Finn Ballantine-Wooley (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Toby Brook (stroke), Ike McGuinness, Angus Bumby, Ben Humphries, Fraser Hart, Jude Rumball-Smith, Jamie Harkness, Dylan Saywell + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Anderson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Noah Murphy (stroke), Liam Murphy, Joshua Payne, Ryan Hookway, Aidan Taylor, Caleb Quinlan, Quinn Hookway, Vinnie Colledge-Darlow + Patrick Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#32
STAC
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jack Fraser, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Joseph McGaugh, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Africa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Tony Burns & Rachel Brown
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Amiens
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Annabel Drew Ross, Hollie Fraser + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Mallory Orr & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer
Boat: Maia
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Barbara Neale & Kathy Seiber-Wright
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Megan Giles
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Ella Hansen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Waipahihi
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TGAC
[TRGG]
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Alexander Faulconbridge (stroke), Samuel Anderson, Andrew Webster, Luke Cracroft-Wilson + Rose Abbott (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Ben Gillanders (stroke), Oscar Aabenhus, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Kayden Simmons + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Point Halswell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Cristian Kiriona (stroke), Achilles Paikea, Kynan Brewer, Jordan Hallett, James Laird, Joseph Dudson, Callum Heap, Logan Joubert + Lauren Davies (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
James Riley (stroke), Ritchie Mabey, Leyon Caffery, Max Derecourt-Huxford, Zach McKain, Barney Cameron, Henry Maberly, Jasper Hunter + Daniel Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Finn Cresswell (stroke), Thomas Hulbert, Johnathin Smit, Jayden Botha, Josh Dale, Adam White, Lucus Powell, Ashton McComish + Jacob Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Kieran Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Louis Annett (stroke), Zander Cabiling, Lewis Cameron, Thibaut Debord, Ben Littlewood, Haoquan Peng, Zhijun Xu, Xinhao Zhang + Archie McConchie (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Torsten Jones (stroke), Jude Rumball-Smith, Thomas Beaglehole-Smith, Ben Humphries, Angus Hall, Sam Lawrie, Ben Cook, Levi Swanepoel + Tommy Ackerley (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
|
||||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Sahr Kortequee (stroke) (ROTC), Cornel du Plessis (ROTC), Billy Chesby (ROTC), Harrison McLeod (ROTC), Ayden Atkinson (ROTC), Christian Tipi (TGAC), Joshua Inwood (ROTC), Flynn Wheeler (ROTC) + Aurora Rogers-Scott (cox) (ROTC)
Composite crew. Coached by: Steven Odinot & Dean Neilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Ellen Hammond & Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
Boat: Lochleven
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Meghan Jolley & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Elinor Oliver & Matt Mannington
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Matthew Kavanagh
Boat: Peter Gray
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ben Tyson
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
Event
17
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Annie Williamson (stroke), Holly MacDonald, Rebecca McLaren, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Harriet Burrell, Tayla Malcomson, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Te Aria Jackson + Oliver Horton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Olivia Tattersfield (stroke), Lily Curnow, Ruby Schmulian, Lilah Martin, Bella Boersen, Emma Curnow, Molly Stewart, Nicole Nagaratnam + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Charlise Davison (stroke), Maia Calcinai, Amelia Donovan, Molly McClintock, Peyton Barnard, Kellee Cryer, Olivia Henry, Brooke Weir + Letizia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Caitlyn Eagleton (stroke), Kate Davies, Georgia Kendrick, Raetara David, Aria Armstrong, Jada Tulaga, Madeline Coombes, Cordelia Moons + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Ava Woodbury-Rinkle (stroke), Libby Stewart, Hannah Ritchie, Martine Sandberg, Rosa Mackenzie, Lauren Downing, Lucy Smith, Lydia Burns + Georgia Tizard (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Anna Butcher (stroke), Mia Seselj, Zoe Phillips, Lily Goddard, Darcey Joils, Orla O'Carroll, Lucia Donnianni, Kate Hunter + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & Georgia Allen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Morgan Blind & Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Sammy Taylor, Elijah Nakhle, Oliver Poppelwell, Oscar Innes + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Oscar Akel (stroke), Zachary Chu, Charlie Forsyth, Maxim Lisinchenko, Joshua Thorp, Daniel Yu, Alexander Worth, Elliot Cooper + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Gus Weir (stroke), Tyler Tretheway, Caleb Blake, George Benjamin, Lachlan Murphy, Christopher Snyman, Harry Parham, Max Clausen + James Verry (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Bruce Jones
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Liam Dowling (stroke), Connor Mackie, Benjamin Rickard, Monty Neubert, Zac Woods, Dylan Robinson, Henry Sutton, Sebastian Wallace + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Kahngyou Bae (stroke), Haydn Cheung, Thomas Goodfellow, Cooper Philp, Ben Worrall, Jayden Zhao, Theo Conley, Sam Cotton + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Lachlan Cole (stroke), James Muir, Corin Brown, Tristan Rooseboom, Mac Knowles, Barend Muller, Oscar Fairweather, Oscar Milne + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Mike Rodger
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jemma Rasmusen (stroke), Olive Strahan, Holly Smyth, Niamh Rabbitte, Ashleigh Morton, Lucy Hobbs, Matilda Dreyer, Harriet Douglas + Jack Walker (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Lacy Gilmore (stroke), Ruby Armishaw, Ava McDonough, Keira Barnett, Lily-Rose Flack, Abigail Roy, Jessie Head, Lauren Davies + Morgan Wood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Alexis Phipps (stroke), Alice Egerton, Riley Gifford, Helena Candler, Emma Tohill, Imogen Parker, Lucy Gittings, Billie Every-Palmer + Lauren Carr (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Evie Ford (stroke), Frances Ogilvie, Jemma Lorch-Church, Bella Firman, Zoe Plowman, Ione Eadie, Claudia White, Layla Allen + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Taylor Stokes, Lucy Crampton, Regan Wright, Lily Wall, Katie Taylor, Nolah Kiri, Kate Gardner + Darcie Granwal (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Alexis Moody (stroke), Katie Chamberlain, Kudrat Mast, Xanthe Hedley, Elizabeth Sharp, Jenna Mills, Grace Montgomery, Rebecca Klatt + Callum McRobbie (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey & Ashleigh Klatt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
Coached by: Harry Ashby & Ashleigh Richards
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Ben Riddell
Boat: Lupus
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Oliver Kohlhase (stroke), Jasper Sullivan-Ussher, Jack Fuller, Jack Hurley + Charlotte Wimsett (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Sam Morgan & Drew Tierney
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Red Rocks
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Ruby van Hellemond (stroke), Jessica Broadbent, Paige Tevita-Williams, Kate Bond + Zara Siddins (cox)
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Anna Noake & Ian Bright
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Daniel Tomlinson, Elliot Rhodes, Callum Booth, Simon Geertsema, Alex Logan, Samuel Shotter, Tadhg Farac + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Fraser MacGillivray (stroke), Ethan Green, Luke Sanders, Max Jarvie, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Lucas Duthie, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: M-Howard Perry
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Finn Houghton (stroke), Sebastian Lyne, Adam Redshaw, Alex Merrilees, Luca Toner, William Riley, Henry Barrell, Finlay Taylor + Samuel Fisher (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Sam Heveldt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Brooke Pitchford (stroke), Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Tessa White-Parsons, Madeleine Parker, Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Erin Tickelpenny, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Emily Gordon + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Ella Henry (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Barrell, Sarah Wootton, Grainne Walsh, Alexandra Peoples, Simone Slipper, Sofia Greenhalgh + Bradley Kingma (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Skye Lang (stroke), Annabelle Knowles, Fenella Hemi, Atlanta Bruce, Brooke Vincent, Rea Kearns, Isabelle Welch, Megan Farquhar + Jacob Avery (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Gary Roberts
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Gary Roberts
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#13
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
[GBHS]
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Coached by: Craig Martin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Lucy Hadley (stroke), Addison McLeod, Sophia Mason, Olivia Carruthers, Olivia Waddell, Livvy Moon, Mya Wilson, Polly Hunter + Matilda Millar (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Eva van der Zouwe (stroke), Jemma Rasmusen, Olive Strahan, Niamh Rabbitte, Emma Bullock, Ottalie Morrah, Holly Smyth, Ashleigh Morton + Hunter Rowland (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Emily Qian (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Kate Slyfield, Sophie Sayer, Greer Vincent, Keeley Bannister, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Chloe Zeng (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Genevieve Lyne (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Jaime Lock, Sofia Scala, Chloe Li, Nageesha Samarasekera, Olivia Merrilees, Savannah Bargh + Linaya Karanatillake (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Sailor MacCulloch (stroke), Esther Meachen, Millie Bower, Gretel Ward, Hannah Saunders, Hannah Boyes, Lara Dolan, Jo Tolley + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
Boat: B-Father John
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Alice Nathan (stroke), Zara Johannink, Ruby Walker, Francesca Robinson, Olive Tingey, Mia Eriksen, Audrey Tse, Isabella Coney + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Isla Robinson (stroke), Anna Francis, Olivia Perry, Bella Neale, Hannah Honeyfield, Kate Pease, Orlagh Honeyfield, Tabitha George + Helen Berghan (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Agatha Doggett (stroke), Ruby Hoekstra, Bailey Barnett, Ruby Bullock, Edith Franks, Mila Pound, Isla Jones, Maddison Williams + Charlotte Matthews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Heidi Gundersen (stroke), Kaia Burney, Lilah Hyatt, Imogen Suttie, Macy Morgan, Lulu Austin, Karlina Steiner, Ruby Dowling + Imogen Munns (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Emerson Joll (stroke), Alexi Buchanan, Georgie Laurenson, Klaudia Horsfall, Ruby McMahon, Paige Aylward, Jessica Driscoll, Isla Bell + Rosie Savage (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Siena Southall (stroke), Pippa Ryder, Chloe Palmer, Camryn Collinson, Layla Ware, Indi Henry, Arabella Monteith, Sophie Paton + Elizabeth Gould (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Harriet Wilson (stroke), Alexandra Mason, Isla McDonald, Pippa Peacocke, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Harper Adams, Taylor Ewen, Arie Hartman + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Raewyn
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Camilla
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Charlie Moon (stroke), Seamus Foley, Gane Harbutt, Caleb Blind, Joshua Wilson, Matthew Poulton, Lachie Bowker, Charlie Squire + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Ben Tyson & Nick Barton
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Callan Ogilvie (stroke), Nathan Kini, Freddie Eadie, Thaddeus Cryer, Cole Ellis, Alex Bavin, Blake Cooper, Lachlan Wallace + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
James Dimock (stroke), Zane Cook, Logan Turrall, Daniel Taylor, Finlay Dickens, Hsiang-Yu Chao, Matthew Le Gallais, Frank Ison + Rose Abbott (cox)
Coached by: John Cook
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Fergus Meredith (stroke), Alex Broughton, Raymond Wu, Jackson Compain, Samuel Cleary, Ronnie Tamati, Marcus Macleod, Oliver Poppelwell + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Oscar Akel (stroke), Zachary Chu, Charlie Forsyth, Maxim Lisinchenko, Joshua Thorp, Daniel Yu, Alexander Worth, Elliot Cooper + Lucas Lee (cox)
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Angus Forrest, Charles Hatherley, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Steve Wills
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Maren Howarth
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Malcolm McIntyre
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tom Stannard
|
Event
43
M Int 4+
Sponsored by: Jaren Sports Ltd
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Victoria Goodwin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
[ONSL]
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Ellen Hammond
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Makayla Robinson (stroke), Georgia Opie, Mirella Singleton, Bella Robbins, Beth Dingle, Amber Alcock, Kaitlyn Ross, Connie Snell + Sam Gardiner (cox)
Coached by: Georgia King
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Ada Findlow (stroke), Madeleine Worrall, Emily Keene, Sophie Priscott, Lucinda Day, Odessa Key, Olivia Bethell, Emily Dick + Rose Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Felicity George, Olive MacDonald, Sienna Ropiha, Caitlin Cotter, Lily Cameron, Ruby Johnston, Dana Fantom + Maddy Peacocke (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Lyla Williams (stroke), Faye Yao, Arielle Smith, Megan Sherrard, Antonia Shaw, Emilia Shyra, Halena Fonua-Haggie, Milly Hagard + Hayley Cutler (cox)
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Alesana Boyle-Tiatia (stroke), Octavia Snelling, Miranda Ojansivu Underhill, Willa Goodwin, Fernanda Renner, Pyrenees Snelling, Isabel Diggle, Mikaela Williams + Selma Smith (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Priya Hermansson, Mishara Fodie, Chloe Whitehead, Mikayla White, Jade Phillips, Eve Glennie, Remy Kastelan + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erskine
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[QMAR]
Coached by: Oliver Fahey & Bianca Martin
Boat: Craven
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Milla McKendry (stroke), Skye Grice-Douglas, Stella Bradley, Farrah Grice-Douglas + George Cockayne (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Corboy & Kira Sharrock
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Georgia Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
[WLGC]
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Seth Peake
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Phil Petch & Peter Fraser
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Sarah Laban-Ten Dam (stroke), Catherine McIver, Ruby Church, Portia Dawson + Lottie Hale Short (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Troy Page
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMG
[WKOC]
Coached by: Georgia King & Ben Kirsop
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
HAMC
[SHGH]
Coached by: Rachel Brown & Tony Burns
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Logan Ballantine-Wooley
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
[SHGN]
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry & Leanne Henry
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
[AOTE]
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Charlotte Freeman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
||||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Hawkins
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#31
STAC
[WLCO]
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Tai Renner
Boat: Archibalds
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jamie Vukovich & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Craig Ballantine-Wooley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
[SHAK]
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Kevin Stevenson & Fiona Burney
Boat: Martha
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Ethan Henderson & Tk McLaren
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Caleb Shepherd & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Ella Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Julius Lunenborg (stroke), Tyler Nelson, Kurtis Smith, Wilson Gee, Keenan McConnochie, Kyle Walters, James Muir, Rory McKenzie + Noah Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
[SHAK]
Vin Marsden (stroke), Millar Gardiner, Lachlan Dwyer, Ngawai Amoamo, James Fleming, Patrick Mitchell, Henry Johnston, Marko Glass + Rueben de La Rosa (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Taylan Still (stroke), Fynn Sattler, Arthur Crimmins, Connagh McCormack, Charlie Etherington, Jacob Trillo, Silas Scott, Logan Lands + Aubrey Bircham (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Lachie Anderson (stroke), Leon Boardman-Hill, Liam Crampsie, Connor Burton, Tomer Hirschauge, Oliver Service, Archer Grey, George Glass + Jasper van Tonder (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Nabeel Khan
|
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Nam-Anh Nguyen (stroke), Ollie Moy, Aidan Dibble, Andy Shi, Nathan Grobbelaar, John An, Sean Crampsie, Daniel Feng + Ashlee Bourke (cox)
Coached by: Nabeel Khan & Sam Grant
|
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Dylan Tennent (stroke), George Turner, Kobe Simmonds, Edward Goldie, Vincent Anderson, Joshua Gibbons, Thornton Humphrey, Darius Mow + Willem Gilbertson-Small (cox)
Coached by: Brayden Coley & Luke Bollon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKO*
WKO*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKO*
Composite crew. Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Kathryn Glen (stroke) (AVNC), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary (AWGC), Isabella Carter (AVNC), Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Maren Howarth
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Anna Delong & Meg Glenn
|
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat: Birdy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ian Bright & Ash Bright
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kaylin Wren
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[WHGG]
Coached by: Chris Williams & Isabella Hunter-Willets
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Arie Hartman (stroke), Isobella Oxton-Doubleday, Ruby Johnston, Taylor Ewen + Sophie Stratford (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#23
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Bruce Wills & Kristy Edhouse
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Angela Bourke
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Hannah Honeyfield (stroke), Kate Pease, Orlagh Honeyfield, Tabitha George + Oliver Gesterkamp Young (cox)
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Madeline Mitchell (stroke), Lucy Mitchell, Orla Crosbie, Charlotte McKenzie + Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe (cox)
Coached by: Grace Mitchell & Kenna Lowe
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Sam Voss
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke McKenzie & Esthie De Wet
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMC
[HLCR]
Coached by: Liam Herder
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Tk McLaren
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Peter Craig
Boat: Mizar
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Xavier Simpkins
Boat: Skelo (L)
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
|
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Morgan Blind
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Denzell Christian
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Coached by: John Cook & Robert Taylor
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel-White
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Mike Hasselbach & Harrison Elliott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
TGBC
TGBC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TGBC
[TRGB]
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
Boat: Weka
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#11
WKOC
[SJHM]
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Antoneo Van Deursen
|
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
|
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#12
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris McAsey & Mike Podesta
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Tom Leonard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
||||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Brook Walker & Ella Pudney
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie & James Ingham
|
||||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Jeremy Cryer
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
[EGGS]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Social