There is a couple of types of results for this regatta:
~ full-featured
~ ROWMAN-based
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Michelle Thum (stroke), Jessica Glennie, Sharna Fortescue, Caroline Redelinghuys + Natalie Coffer (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Jacque Gleeson (stroke), Lior Ben-Harosh, Cayleigh du Plessis, Emma Redelinghuys + Matthew du Plessis (cox)
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Jacque Gleeson (stroke), Lior Ben-Harosh, Cayleigh du Plessis, Emma Redelinghuys + Matthew du Plessis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Bridget Burnett (stroke), Meghan Haggerty-Drummond, Kate Keogh, Chelsea Robinson + Jessica Gibson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Jacque Gleeson (stroke), Lior Ben-Harosh, Cayleigh du Plessis, Emma Redelinghuys + Matthew du Plessis (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Bridget Burnett (stroke), Meghan Haggerty-Drummond, Kate Keogh, Chelsea Robinson + Jessica Gibson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Michelle Thum (stroke), Jessica Glennie, Sharna Fortescue, Caroline Redelinghuys + Natalie Coffer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Social