Lane draw: N.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2009 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WHGB1 STPA1 WHAK1 WNHS1 WHAK2 STPA2 STPC1 NAPB1
Race: B CAMB1 TRGB1 BTHC1 LYTT1 STPC2 WLCO1 DILW1 CAMB2
Race: C GBHS2 WTLB1 ROSE1 TAKA1 SPTW1 MACL1 SJHM1 WTLB2
1 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB2 TAKA2 SPLH1 WTLB2 WNHS1 WLCO1
Race: 2 STPC2 SPTW1 GLDW1 GBHS2 WHAK2 GLDW2
Race: 3 SPTW2 LYTT1 GBHS1 DILW1 WHAK1 WTLB1
Race: 4 OTUM2 SJHM1 TAKA1 NAPB1 STPA2
Race: 5 BTHC1 STPA1 CAMB1 SJHS1 ROSE1
Race: 6 OTUM1 TRGB1 MACL1 WHGB1 STPC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A BTHC1 WNHS1 SHGH1 STPC2 EDBC1 STPC1 GLDW1 NAPG2
Race: B SAMU1 HAUR1 WHAK1 EDBC2 WLGC1 AQUI1 MACL1 GLDW2
Race: C WTLG1 SPLH1 PARA1 STLN1 WOOD1 IONA1 WLGC2 PIOP1
2 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WLGC2 STPC1 NAPG1 NPLG1 STLN1 SMCO1 BTHC1
Race: 2 GLDW1 SMCO2 IONA1 QMAR1 SAMU1 WHAK1 WKDS1
Race: 3 SHNA1 NAPG2 MACL1 HAMG1 STMW1 EDBC1 PARA1
Race: 4 WTLG1 ROSE2 GLDW2 WLGC1 BTHC2 STPC2
Race: 5 ROSE1 SHGH1 HAUR1 SPLH1 SHLH1 AQUI1
Race: 6 WNHS1 EDBC2 WOOD1 PIOP1 NPLG2
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A DIOC1 WNCS2 WKDS1 STPC1 TRGG21 WNCS1 HAUR1 STPC2
3 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 PIOP1 WKDS1 WNCS2 DIOC1 STPC1 STMW1
Race: 2 HAMG1 WNCS1 STPC2 HAUR1 TRGG21
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TRGB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WTLB1 KGCA2 HAMB2 KGCA1
Race: B PUKE2 WNCS2 WLCO1 LIND1 AGSB1 WNCS1 NAPB1 AGSB2
4 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA2 SHAK1 SPLH2 WLCO1 HAUR1 PUKE2 SHAK2 HAMB1
Race: 2 STKT1 WNCS2 WTLB1 WNHS1 KGCA1 TRGB1 PUKE1 AGSB1
Race: 3 HLCR1 SPLH1 WNCS1 AGSB2 HAMB2 LIND1 STPA1 NAPB1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 OTUM1 HAMB1 TRID1 HAMB2 WLCO1 STPA1 STKT1
Race: B SHAK2 STPC1 TRGB1 WTLB1 TAKA1 STPC2 SPTW1 PUKE1
Race: C TAKA2 ROTB1 GLDW1 WHAK1 DILW2 HAUR1 WTLB2 ROTL1
5 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TAKA2 TRID1 STPC2 SPTW2 GLDW2 DILW2
Race: 2 HAMB2 SPLH2 SHAK1 STKT2 STPC1 ROTB1
Race: 3 HAMB1 WTLB1 DILW1 WHAK1 AGSB2 ROTL1
Race: 4 WLCO1 TRGB2 GLDW1 SHAK2 TRGB1 WNCS2
Race: 5 WNCS1 TAKA1 OTUM1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WTLB2
Race: 6 STPA1 PUKE1 STKT1 HAUR1 WNHS1 SPLH1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A WTLB2 ROTL1 HAMB1 ROTB1 HAMB2 WTLB1 GLDW1 WNHS1
6 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTB1 STKT1 KGCA1 WTLB2 ROTL1 SPLH1 HAMB1
Race: 2 WNHS1 KGCA2 WTLB1 SPLH2 WLCO1 HAMB2 GLDW1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A HLCR1 WNHS1 TRGG21 SHGN1 WKDS1 KGCA1 STPC1 CARM1
Race: B QMAR1 WNCS1 STKT1 TEKC1 QMAR2 OTUM1 WTLG1 WNHS2
7 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 AQUI1 TEKC1 BARA1 SHGN1 WNCS1 TEAW1
Race: 2 WKDS1 QMAR2 HAUR1 EGGS1 STPC1 EGGS2 WTLG1
Race: 3 HLCR1 TRGG21 GGHS1 HAMG1 SAMU1 QMAR1 STKT1
Race: 4 FRAS1 CARM1 WNCS2 KGCA1 OTUM1 WNHS2 RGTT1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A WENT1 STMW1 STPC1 DIOC1 TRGG21 BARA1 WLGC1
8 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 STMW1 WENT1 STPC1 TRGG21 WLGC1 BARA1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 EGGS1 DIOC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SHGH1 WNCS1 SAMU1
9 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 WNCS1 DIOC1 WLGC1 SHGH1 WTLG1 MACL1 SAMU1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 HAUR1 STKT1 GBHS1 CAMB1 TRGB1 TAKA1 WTLB1
10 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 GBHS1 SHAK2 HAUR1 STKT1 TAKA2 GLDW1 AGSB1
Race: 2 WTLB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 CAMB1 TAKA1 TRGB1 STPA1 WNHS1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 AQUI1 BARA1 WKDS1 HAUR1 TRGG21 FRAS1
11 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AQUI1 FRAS1 WLGC1 TRGG21 BARA1 WKDS1 HAUR1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 BARA1 MACL1 WKDS1 TRGG21 HAUR1 DIOC1 STKT1
Race: B WLGC1 DIOC2 WNHS1 HAMG1 EGGS1 STPC1 WTLG1 ROSE1
12 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC2 ROSE1 WNCS1 HAUR1 EGGS1 WKDS1
Race: 2 TRGG21 STKT1 WNHS1 TAKA1 BARA1 WTLG1
Race: 3 MACL1 WLGC1 DIOC1 HAMG1 STPC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 STKT1 TAKA1 HAMB1 WHAK1 STPA1 WHAK2 TAKA2
Race: B HAMB2 OTUM1 STKT2 WNHS1 SPTW1 WTLB1 WTLB2 WLCO1
13 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 STKT1 BTHC1 HAMB1 PUKE1 OTUM1 DILW1
Race: 2 STPA2 WHAK1 OTUM2 GLDW1 WTLB2 SPTW1 WHAK2
Race: 3 GBHS1 TAKA1 STKT2 HAMB2 AGSB1 STPC1 SPLH1
Race: 4 SPLH2 WTLB1 TAKA2 WNCS1 WLCO1 CAMB1 STPA1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 KGCA1 HAMB1 LIND1 NAPB1 HAMB2 MACL1 WLCO1
Race: B STPC1 WTLB1 WLCO2 PUKE2 SHAK1 PUKE1 WHGB1
14 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 STPC1 SHAK1 SJHM1 HAMB2 WENT1 LIND1
Race: 2 WLCO1 HAUR1 NAPB1 SJHM2 KGCA1 WHGB1 PUKE1
Race: 3 WTLB1 MACL1 PUKE2 TAKA1 SHAK2 WLCO2 HAMB1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 STKT1 KGCA1 TRGB1
Race: B SHAK2 STPC1 TAKA1 WTLB2 WNCS1 WNHS1 SPLH2 SPTW1
15 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 WNHS1 SHAK2 STKT1 AGSB2 KGCA2 WTLB1 HAMB2
Race: 2 SPLH2 GLDW1 STKT2 AGSB1 TAKA1 SHAK1 TRGB1
Race: 3 WNCS1 SPTW1 KGCA1 WTLB2 HAMB1 TAKA2 STPC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A BTHC1 SHGH1 NAPG1 TAKA1 WLGC1 STPC1 JPCR1 QMAR1
Race: B SHGN1 CAMB2 CAMB1 WLGC2 WNHS1 HAUR1 TRGG22 GLDW1
Race: C CARM1 EDWT1 DIOC1 EDWT2 QMAR2 JPCR2 ROTL1 WNCS1
16 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 TRGG21 SAMU1 WNHS2 EDWT2 HAUR1 TAKA1 DIOC1
Race: 2 QMAR2 CAMB1 SHGH2 WLGC1 JPCR2 AQUI1
Race: 3 NPLG1 NAPG1 EDWT1 CAMB2 BTHC2 QMAR1 STPC2
Race: 4 BTHC1 TAKA2 GGHS1 ROTL1 TRGG22 STPC1
Race: 5 WNCS2 SHGH1 STKT1 STMW2 SHGN1 WNHS1 CARM1
Race: 6 JPCR1 OTUM1 WNCS1 STMW1 SMCO1 WLGC2 GLDW1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 WLCO1 WTLB1 TRGB2 SHAK1 WNHS1 TRGB1 TAKA1
17 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 WLCO1 HAMB1 TRGB2 MACL1 HLCR1 SPLH1 WTLB1
Race: 2 WNHS1 STKT1 KGCA1 TAKA1 SJHM1 TRGB1 SHAK1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TAKA1 WTLB1 WLCO1 HAMB1 ROSE1 STPC1 BTHC1
Race: B SPLH1 WNCS1 HAMB2 DILW1 WNCS2 GLDW1 WNHS1 STPA1
18 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 WNCS1 STKT1 ROSE1 HAMB2 HAUR1
Race: 2 TAKA1 STPA1 GLDW1 BTHC1 SPLH1 HAMB1
Race: 3 STPC1 WNHS1 WTLB1 WNCS2 DILW1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A GGHS1 WNCS1 HTVH1 EGGS1 TRGG21 WOOD1 GLDW1 WOOD2
Race: B HLCR1 NAPG2 JPCR1 MACL1 STMW1 AQUI1 EGGS2 WTLG1
19 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 HTVH1 ROSE1 WNCS1 NAPG2 WTLG2 TAKA1 AQUI1 STMW2
Race: 2 HAMG1 JPCR1 WOOD1 EGGS2 TEAW1 GGHS1 EDWT1 WHGG1
Race: 3 HLCR1 SPLH1 PARA1 SHLH1 TRGG21 CAMB1 MACL1 WOOD2
Race: 4 STMW1 TRGG22 GLDW1 WTLG1 WHAK1 NAPG1 EGGS1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A ROSE1 WKDS1 JPCR1 WHGG1 TRID1 EDWT1 WHAK1 WLGC1
Race: B TRGG22 WHAK2 OTUM1 GLDW1 SAMU1 CAMB3 TRGG21 WNHS1
Race: C TRID2 GLDW2 QMAR3 WNHS2 TAKA1 OTUM2 AQUI1 JPCR2
20 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 WHGG1 TAKA2 SAMU2 GLDW2 WLGC1 WHAK2
Race: 2 WNHS2 TRID2 WTLG2 TEAW2 QMAR1 TRID1 SAMU1
Race: 3 HAUR1 CAMB1 ROSE2 WNCS1 TRGG22 OTUM2 JPCR1
Race: 4 WHGG2 OTUM1 TAKA1 CAMB3 ROTG1 QMAR3 EDWT1
Race: 5 WTLG1 WNCS2 TEAW1 WKDS1 JPCR2 ROSE1 TRGG21
Race: 6 GLDW1 BTHC1 WHAK1 GGHS1 WNHS1 AQUI1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 SPLH2 WNCS1 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 SPLH1 HAMB2
21 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 STKT1 SPLH2 WNCS1 HAMB1
Race: 2 WTLB2 HAMB2 SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A GGHS1 PUKE1 WKDS1 STPC1 WNCS1 HAUR1 STKT1 KGCA1
22 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 HAUR1 WNCS2 PUKE1 GGHS1
Race: 2 WNCS1 STKT1 KGCA1 ROTG1 WKDS1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A ROSE1 EGGS1 EDBC1 NAPG1 BTHC1 STPC1 HAMG1 WNHS1
Race: B WNHS2 WLGC1 WOOD1 STLN1 TAKA2 ROSE2 SAMU1 HAUR1
23 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 WLGC1 WOOD1 NPLG1 SHGN1 WTLG1 EDBC1 RSHA1
Race: 2 ROSE1 STLN1 STMW1 SAMU1 TEAW2 TAKA1 WLGC2 BTHC1
Race: 3 NAPG1 HAMG1 ROTL1 TAKA2 WNHS2 NPLG2 QMAR1
Race: 4 HAUR1 EGGS1 HLCR1 TEAW1 STPC1 TRID1 ROSE2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A STLN1 ROSE2 CAMB1 STPC2 BTHC1 TRGB1 AQUI1 STPC1
Race: B NAPB2 WHAK1 EDWT1 STLN2 TAKA1 WNHS1 ROTL1 WLCO1
Race: C SPLH3 ROSE1 WHAK2 NAPB1 STPA2 WHGB1 SJHM1 SPLH2
24 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STLN2 ROSE2 DILW1 MACL1 WHAK2 STPA2
Race: 2 WHAK1 FRAN1 EDWT1 CAMB1 GLDW1 ROSE1
Race: 3 STPC2 WNHS1 WLCO2 SPLH2 NAPB1 DILW2
Race: 4 SPLH3 STLN1 SPTW1 BTHC1 ROTL1
Race: 5 SJHM1 TRGB1 TAKA1 EDWT2 WLCO1
Race: 6 STPA1 WHGB1 STPC1 NAPB2 AQUI1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 EGGS1 WNHS1 WKDS1 MACL1 HAUR1 TRGG21 STMW1
25 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 WNHS1 EGGS1 WKDS1 WNCS1 BARA1 DIOC1
Race: 2 SAMU1 WNCS2 TRGG21 HAUR1 EGGS2 MACL1 STMW1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB2 WNCS1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 STPA1 WTLB2 SPLH1
Race: B WLCO1 STKT1 STKT2 MACL1 AGSB1 STPC1 HLCR1 STPA2
26 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 STPA1 GLDW1 STPC1 DILW1 STKT1 PUKE1 OTUM1
Race: 2 HLCR1 HAMB1 SPTW1 OTUM2 STKT2 WLCO2 AGSB2 SHAK2
Race: 3 SPLH1 AGSB1 WLCO1 WTLB1 SPTW2 KGCA2 WHGB1 SPLH2
Race: 4 SHAK1 MACL1 WTLB2 STPA2 KGCA1 HAMB2 CAMB1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A DIOC1 EGGS1 JPCR1 WNCS1 WOOD1 SPLH1 TRGG21 WNCS2
Race: B GGHS1 TAKA1 MACL1 NAPG2 STMW1 SHGH1 WHGG2 STLN1
27 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 JPCR1 GGHS1 MACL1 NAPG1 EGGS1 FRAS1
Race: 2 TAKA1 SHGH1 SPLH1 WNCS2 WOOD1
Race: 3 TRGG21 WNCS1 NAPG2 STMW1 WHGG2 STLN1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WKDS2 GLDW1 JPCR1 WHAK1 TRGG21 WKDS1 ROSE1 WLGC1
Race: B WTLG2 HAUR1 WNHS1 TRGG22 OTUM1 HAMG1 CAMB1 SHGH1
Race: C QMAR1 STKT1 WTLG1 STPC1 TEAW1 STPC2 SAMU1 TAKA2
28 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 WTLG1 GLDW1 WNHS2 WLGC2 WHGG1
Race: 2 HAMG2 QMAR1 TRGG21 WNCS1 WLGC1 CAMB1
Race: 3 STKT1 JPCR1 AQUI1 HAUR1 FRAS1 TRGG22
Race: 4 TEAW1 ROTG1 OTUM1 WNCS2 WKDS1 TAKA2
Race: 5 WTLG2 SHGH1 TAKA1 WHAK1 HAMG1 SAMU1
Race: 6 WNHS1 STPC2 ROSE1 STKT2 STPC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WNHS1 WKDS1 SHGH2 SHGH1 WTLG1 MACL1 WLGC1 HAUR1
Race: B IONA1 ROSE1 SHGN1 BARA1 WNCS1 NAPG1 SAMU1 DIOC1
29 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH2 NAPG1 MACL1 WOOD1 BARA1 HAMG1
Race: 2 WNHS1 DIOC1 SHGH1 SAMU1 WKDS1 WNCS1 HLCR1
Race: 3 ROSE1 HAUR1 SHGN1 WTLG1 IONA1 WLGC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A SJHM1 STPC1 SPLH1 HAMB1 SHAK1 PUKE1 SPLH2 HAMB2
30 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 SPLH1 STPC1 SHAK2 HAMB1 SJHM1
Race: 2 SHAK1 TAKA1 HAMB2 PUKE1 SPLH2
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 KGCA1 SHAK1 HAMB1 WTLB1 TRGB1 WLCO1 WNHS1
31 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 WNHS1 SHAK2 WLCO1 WTLB1 KGCA2
Race: 2 KGCA1 SHAK1 WNCS1 HAMB1 SPTW1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB1 ROTB1 JPCR1 ROTL1 CAMB2 GBHS2 TAKA1 BTHC1
Race: B SHAK1 GBHS1 TRGB1 WTLB1 TAKA2 STPA1 AGSB1 GLDW1
32 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 CAMB1 WTLB1 WENT1 HAMB1 EDWT1 JPCR1
Race: 2 BTHC1 TAKA2 CAMB2 SHAK1 FRAN1 WNHS1
Race: 3 STLN1 ROTB1 TRGB1 AGSB1 GBHS2 WLCO1
Race: 4 STPA1 GBHS1 SHAK2 ROTL1 TAKA1 WNHS2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TRGG21 CAMB1 STPC1 WTLG1 JPCR1 WKDS1 QMAR1
Race: B OTUM1 TAKA1 CARM1 BTHC1 EDWT1 TAKA2 WNCS1 STKT1
33 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG21 QMAR2 WTLG1 TEKC1 TAKA2 STMW1 BTHC1 AQUI1
Race: 2 HAMG1 STKT1 WKDS1 STPC1 WNCS2 EDWT2 TAKA1
Race: 3 EDWT1 SAMU1 RGTT1 HAUR1 WNHS2 OTUM1 CAMB1
Race: 4 WLGC1 QMAR1 GGHS1 CARM1 WNCS1 JPCR1 WNHS1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB2 SPLH1 WTLB2 WTLB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AGSB1 PUKE1
Race: B GLDW1 TAKA1 HAUR1 STKT1 DILW1 STPA2 TRGB1
34 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 TRGB2 DILW1 STPA1 TAKA1 SPTW1 KGCA2 WNHS1
Race: 2 STPA2 SHAK1 TAKA2 DILW2 HAUR1 STPC1 HAMB1 AGSB1
Race: 3 WTLB2 GLDW1 STPC2 AGSB2 WNCS1 KGCA1 SPLH1 SPTW2
Race: 4 STKT2 GLDW2 WNCS2 TRGB1 HAMB2 STKT1 SPLH2 PUKE1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 TAKA1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 SPLH1 KGCA1 WNCS1
Race: B WLCO1 KGCA2 AGSB1 STKT1 WTLB2 OTUM1 STPA1 AGSB2
35 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB2 OTUM1 WNCS1 WTLB1 KGCA1 STPA1
Race: 2 SHAK2 AGSB1 KGCA2 HAMB2 SHAK1 TAKA1
Race: 3 SPLH1 STKT1 WTLB2 HAMB1 WLCO1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 WNCS1 JPCR1 STPC1 EGGS1 NAPG1 ROTG1 GGHS1
36 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 JPCR1 FRAS1 EGGS1 PUKE1 SHGH1 WNCS1 DIOC1
Race: 2 NAPG1 STKT1 WHGG1 STPC1 GGHS1 ROTG1 MACL1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 NAPG1 STPC1 NPLG1 WKDS1 FRAS1 MACL1 WTLG1
Race: B BARA1 EDWT1 IONA1 MACL2 TRID1 DIOC1 BARA2
37 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRID1 WNHS1 EGGS1 STMW1 NAPG1 BARA2 WKDS1
Race: 2 WENT1 NPLG1 HAUR1 FRAS1 IONA1 SAMU1 MACL2 EDWT1
Race: 3 WTLG1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS2 MACL1 BARA1 WLGC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A DILW1 WHAK2 HAUR2 WTLB1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STPC1 WHAK1
Race: B LIND1 STPA1 WLCO1 STLN1 SHAK2 ROSE1 EDWT1 WNHS1
38 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 WNHS2 DILW1 SHAK1 GLDW2 CAMB1 STLN1 EDWT1
Race: 2 SHAK2 STPC1 SPLH1 FRAN1 HAUR2 STPA1 GLDW1 SJHS1
Race: 3 LIND2 WHAK2 HAUR1 WLCO1 TAKA1 LIND1 MACL1
Race: 4 BTHC1 WHAK1 WNHS1 WTLB1 STLN2 ROSE1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 CAMB1 NPLB1 JPCR1 ROTL1 GBHS1 BTHC2 AQUI1
Race: B GLDW1 GLDW2 JPCR2 GBHS2 WNCS1 WLCO2 STPA1 CAMB2
39 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 GBHS2 WLCO1 BTHC1 GLDW2 TRID1 CAMB1
Race: 2 SPTW1 ROTL1 EDWT1 STPA1 BTHC2 WNCS1
Race: 3 SPLH1 SJHM1 WLCO2 STPA2 GLDW1 NPLB1
Race: 4 AQUI1 TRGB1 NAPB1 GBHS1 JPCR2 CAMB2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 MACL1 DIOC1 WNHS1 HAMG1 BTHC1 WLGC1 WTLG1
Race: B EDWT1 SAMU1 GLDW1 WKDS1 ROSE1 TAKA2 TEAW1 WLGC2
40 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 EGGS1 EDWT1 TAKA2 WNHS1 BTHC1 WNCS1
Race: 2 WTLG1 SAMU1 MACL1 HAMG1 HAUR1 GLDW1 WLGC2
Race: 3 WLGC1 DIOC1 TEAW1 TAKA1 ROSE1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A BARA1 MACL1 DIOC1 WHGG1 WKDS1 WKDS2 SHGH1 WLGC1
Race: B OTUM1 HAUR1 MACL2 STPC2 GLDW1 STPC1 TRGG21 WTLG1
Race: C HAMG1 STKT2 STKT1 TEAW1 WNHS1 AQUI1 WNCS2 CAMB1
41 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU1 QMAR1 SHGH1 MACL2 STKT1 TRGG21
Race: 2 STPC1 OTUM1 AQUI1 WNCS2 TAKA1 MACL1
Race: 3 EGGS2 STKT2 TAKA2 BARA1 WNHS1 WKDS2
Race: 4 WLGC1 DIOC1 HAUR1 WNCS1 DIOC2
Race: 5 WNHS2 WKDS1 STPC2 HAMG1 ROSE1 WTLG1
Race: 6 CAMB1 WHGG1 TEAW1 EGGS1 WENT1 GLDW1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A STPA1 WHAK1 HAMB1 WNHS1 LYTT1 NAPB1 WNHS2 OTUM1
Race: B TRID1 STPC2 WLCO1 HAUR1 STPA2 STPC1 SPTW2 WLCO2
42 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 SHAK2 STPC2 WHAK1 SPLH2 WNHS1 SPTW1 BTHC1
Race: 2 STPA2 SPTW2 HAUR2 TRGB1 LYTT1 TRID2 WNHS2 WHAK2
Race: 3 TRID1 WLCO1 HAMB1 SPLH1 STKT1 STPA1 SHAK1 WTLB1
Race: 4 HAMB2 SJHM1 NAPB1 OTUM1 WLCO2 STPC1 ROTL1 TAKA1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A STMW1 KGCA1 SHGH1 WKDS1 WNCS1 STPC1 HLCR1
43 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 KGCA1 STMW1 WKDS1 HLCR1 WNCS1 STPC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 HAMB2 SPLH1 WTLB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 WTLB2 WNCS1
44 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 KGCA2 TAKA1 SHAK1 STKT1 WTLB1 HAMB2
Race: 2 WTLB2 AGSB1 STKT2 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK2 KGCA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.