You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Matt Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Mitchell Dumergue (stroke), James Young, Michael Longuet-Higgins, Robbie Hamilton-Johns + Tom Honeybone (cox)
Coached by: Chris Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:37.66)
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:36.61)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Chris Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:00.13)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Batts (stroke), Sean Doak, Nick Rean, James Bridgman, Brad Heath, Ceanneidigh Miles, Sam Jacks, David Richardson + Matthew MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Paige Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Robbie Dowden (stroke), Nick Morton, Matthew Kenrick, Callum Ross, Chase Madsen, Thomas Attwood, Harrison Rose, Joel Bateman + Guthrie Burns (cox)
Coached by: James Klaassen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:04.57)
Event
21
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: BankLink
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Chris Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Paige Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Paige Jackson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Taylor Burns (stroke), Louis van Velthooven, Adam Smith, Charles Henderson, Jarrod White, Tim Emery, Mischa Tosswill, Karl Kennedy + Tom Honeybone (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
James Razey-Watts (stroke), Jesse Fyfe, Daniel Gracey, Robbie Dowden, Nick Pain, Nick Gillard, Avinash de Silva, Duncan Webb + Jackson Reardon (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Event
44
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Aon
Crew
#1
AGSB
Chris Winder (stroke), Steven Tooley, Hamish Mitchell, Malone Blaikie, Jean-Paul Smit, Patrick Pethica, Scott Pardington, Fraser Ellis + Matthew MacQueen (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Social