You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Hayley Hoogeveen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Hayley Hoogeveen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:49.80)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Grace Leonard, Victoria Berkers, Ashleigh Vickers, Kayla Davenport, Sarah Whitton, Megan Walker, Gemma Fisher + Samantha Leonard (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:22.42)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Hayley Hoogeveen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:05.47)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Hayley Hoogeveen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Hayley Hoogeveen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Georgia Prescot (stroke), Theresa Speedy, Barbara Jones, Kayla Leonard, Victoria Berkers, Magan Schipper, Tara Nikitin, Christie Tucker + Phillipa Howe (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Matt Van Eyk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:40.71)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:31.59)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Ashleigh Vickers + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.73)
Social