You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Emily Mather, Lillias Henderson, Libby Neilson, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Jess Paton + Georgia Tanner (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Emily Mather, Lillias Henderson, Libby Neilson, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:54.07)
Crew
#1
WLGC
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Nina Harrap, Bei Campbell, Emily Mather, Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner, Caitlin Knell, Libby Neilson + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:26.87)
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:08.19)
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase (stroke), Nina Harrap, Bei Campbell, Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner + Emily Barker (cox)
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:38.01)
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:00.68)
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Social