Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Leanne Scully & Ron Mace
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Ashleigh Vickers + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Stephanie Colenbrander (stroke), Charlotte Crowther, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Jessica Braden + Frances Cornwall (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith & Hannah Sweetman
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Chelsey Cameron-Empson (stroke), Kennedy Wiltshier, Kaitlin Fewings, Drew Prendergast + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & S Urgert
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Leanne Scully & Ron Mace
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Laura Davies
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Chelsey Cameron-Empson (stroke), Kennedy Wiltshier, Kaitlin Fewings, Drew Prendergast + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Charotte Robertson & Bonnie Crooks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & S Urgert
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Charlotte Robertson & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Georgina Speedy (stroke), Grace Leonard, Kayla Davenport, Ashleigh Vickers + Dominique Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Murray Stewart
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Don Craig
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Stephanie Colenbrander (stroke), Charlotte Crowther, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Jessica Braden + Frances Cornwall (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith & Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: A Tong & B Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Sarah Keene
|
Social