Day sheet: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the day sheet for the 2010 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
Sunday, 14th March 2010
Race | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 1 | B U16 2X | Race: C | TAKA1 G.Stafford | BTHC1 M.Ryan | STKT1 C.McCowan | WTLB2 K.Selenzner | CAMB1 Z.Howell | HAUR1 C.McCormack | STKT2 A.Bews | TAKA2 A.Rafe |
2 | 07:55 | Race: B | ROTB1 K.Crew | OTUM2 M.Dearsly | WTLB1 A.Sumner | GLDW2 H.Hughes | STPA2 S.Wypych | CULI1 C.Lott | LYTT1 C.Kerr | HTVH1 J.McAnallen |
||
3 | 08:00 | Race: A | WNHS1 G.Pawson | STPC2 C.Holmes | TRID1 M.Boonen | OTUM1 E.Inglis | STPA1 B.Widdison | STPC1 M.Dunham | WNHS2 C.Campbell | NAPB1 T.Thomas |
||
4 | 08:05 | 2 | G U17 1X | Race: C | BTHC1 T.Cooney | GLDW1 F.Sawbridge | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | WOOD1 G.Robson | SHGH1 K.Chiles | STOR1 A.Wright | NPLG1 E.Rees | BTHC2 T.Adams |
5 | 08:10 | Race: B | WHAK1 A.Burns-M... | TRGG1 E.Rothery | PUKE1 A.Caskie | WLGC1 T.Gall | EDWT1 E.Lealaia... | STPC2 S.Adams | WTSC1 R.Peckham | IONA1 L.Pulford |
||
6 | 08:15 | Race: A | STPC1 A.Hodge | CARM1 R.Aschebrock | TAKA1 R.Crooks | JPCR1 C.Hyde | CULI2 A.Joblin-... | TAKA2 M.Niemandt | WKDS1 H.Osborne | TRGG2 R.Wilson |
||
7 | 08:20 | 3 | G U18 2‑ | Race: B | GLDW1 K.Seagar | WLGC1 E.Keenan | F.Weleilakeba | BTHC1 M.Crowley | L.Murphy | TRID1 D.Le Sueur | QMAR1 G.Boyce | QMAR2 R.Coutts-... |
8 | 08:25 | Race: A | STKT1 K.Findlay | WTLG1 T.Kelly | MACL2 A.Aitchison | HAUR1 R.Magon | SHGH1 K.Wardlaw | WKDS1 L.Wilshier | B.McIndoe | WNCS1 J.MacKay |
||
9 | 08:30 | 4 | B U17 4+ | Race: B | LIND1 T.Alison | WLCO2 S.Hancock | STPA2 S.Wojcik | HLCR1 S.van Oos... | HAMB2 R.Martell | KGCA1 M.Towle | WTLB2 R.Leitch | PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven |
10 | 08:35 | Race: A | WNCS1 T.O'Neill | WLCO1 M.Tong | WTLB1 S.Quinn | AGSB1 T.Emery | HAMB1 S.Thompson | SPLH1 H.Mahon | SJHM1 B.O'Halloran | STKT1 T.Hofmeister |
||
11 | 08:40 | 5 | B U15 4X+ | Race: B | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | S.MacAlister | WTLB1 K.Lennon | CAMB1 A.Bolger | D.Bridgwater | TAKA1 S.Wanless | SPLH1 J.Kelly | HAMB2 A.Grinter |
12 | 08:45 | Race: A | WLCO1 J.Scott | STPA1 R.Wester | WHAK1 C.Westerman | STPC1 J.Morrison | STKT1 R.Power | HAMB1 S.Cameron | KGCA1 J.Sherratt | WNHS1 M.O'Leary |
||
13 | 08:50 | 6 | B U18 2‑ | Race: B | WENT1 J.Everitt | WNHS1 T.Russell | STKT1 B.Clapp | FRAN1 C.Saunders | ||||
14 | 08:55 | Race: A | SPLH2 L.Rodwell | WTLB2 J.Henry | HAMB3 L.Rodger | HAMB1 N.Ross | HAMB2 S.Kirkham | AGSB1 H.Mitchell | NAPB1 A.Wilson | SPLH1 A.Mason |
||
15 | 09:00 | 7 | G U16 4+ | Race: B | WLGC2 I.Holmes | AQUI1 D.Prendergast | STKT1 T.Hill | BARA2 O.Hunt | HLCR1 B.Harris | WHGG1 M.Brown | STKT2 S.Todorov | WENT1 D.Shrubsall |
16 | 09:05 | Race: A | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | BARA1 M.West | WKDS1 J.Wooller | WNHS1 A.Geerkens | MACL1 A.McNie | STPC1 L.Russell | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | DIOC1 A.Ewen |
||
17 | 09:10 | 8 | G N18 8+ | Race: B | WLGC1 I.Thompson | STMW1 E.O'Connor | ||||||
18 | 09:15 | Race: A | WNHS2 D.Mallasch | NGTA1 C.McAloon | ONSL1 J.Gardine... | WKDS1 J.Souchon | DIOC1 K.Griffiths | STPC1 P.van Rijen | TRGG1 L.Perry | WNHS1 B.Stevenson |
||
19 | 09:20 | 9 | G U17 8+ | Race: A | HAUR1 B.Jones | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | WKDS1 A.Reddish | BARA1 F.Mann | WTLG1 A.Rump | T.Thomas | ||
20 | 09:35 | 10 | B U18 4X+ | Race: B | STPA1 W.Gregson | EDWT1 A.McOne | WNHS1 S.O'Connor | WNHS2 T.Russell | ||||
21 | 09:40 | Race: A | CULI1 L.Watts | GLDW1 D.Mayo-Smith | WNCS1 G.Ellis | HAUR1 B.Walker | STPC1 K.MacDonald | WLCO1 R.Hornblow | TAKA1 B.Hume | DILW1 A.Dines |
||
22 | 09:55 | 11 | G L18 4+ | Race: A | DIOC1 C.Towle | TEAW1 K.Swinerd | STKT1 B.Stewart | WNHS1 K.Wilson | TRGG1 D.Clarke | HLCR1 C.Eckersley | BARA1 F.Mann | STMW1 R.Tonkin |
23 | 10:00 | 12 | G U15 8+ | Race: A | WTLG1 C.Chandler | WNCS1 A.Whittaker | SHGH1 C.Hollobon | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | TRGG1 E.Crane | MACL1 Z.Hortop | DIOC1 K.Bennett | EGGS1 L.Jonas |
24 | 10:10 | 13 | B U16 4X+ | Race: B | CULI1 C.Lott | TAKA2 J.Kang | WTLB1 A.Sumner | TRGB2 R.Megson | ROTB1 K.Crew | STPA1 B.Widdison | TAKA1 G.Stafford | DILW1 B.Kaumeafaiva |
25 | 10:15 | Race: A | STPC1 M.Dunham | TRGB1 R.Tomsett | OTUM1 J.Brayshaw | MACL1 R.Accorsi | WLCO1 M.Butchers | STKT1 M.Lowndes | WNHS1 G.Pawson | HAMB1 M.Christensen |
||
26 | 10:20 | 14 | B N18 4+ | Race: B | WNHS1 R.O'Brien | PIOP1 A.King | WTLB1 K.Lennon | AGSB2 R.Crawford | WLCO2 J.Scott | LIND1 T.Alison | ONSL2 A.Barclay | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... |
27 | 10:25 | Race: A | MACL1 A.Nel | SHAK1 C.Poole | HAMB1 F.Casey | AGSB1 B.McArthur | TRGB1 T.Wright | WLCO1 S.Hancock | NAPB1 Z.Christison | HAUR1 C.Reed |
||
28 | 10:30 | 15 | B U15 8+ | Race: A | AGSB1 C.Ross | KGCA1 J.Sherratt | STKT1 D.Pye | HAMB1 B.Gatland | WTLB1 S.Houston | SPLH1 C.Windley | SHAK1 E.Jackson | AGSB2 A.Nair |
29 | 10:35 | 16 | G U16 2X | Race: C | DIOC1 E.Glengarry | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | FRAS1 N.Disher | EDWT1 A.Corkery | IONA1 L.Coventry | WHGG1 M.Brown | WLGC2 J.Kiddle | PUKE1 H.Laloli |
30 | 10:40 | Race: B | SPLH1 T.Thomas | J.Shearer | WLGC1 P.Loveard | SHGH1 A.Numa | JPCR1 A.Wilson | GLDW1 C.Crowther | HAUR2 S.Rose | DIOC2 M.Palmer |
||
31 | 10:45 | Race: A | OTUM1 M.Thurlow | ROSE2 D.Discombe | ROSE1 T.Thomas | WNHS2 E.Cvitanovich | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | CAMB1 A.Edlin | TRID1 D.Le Sueur | HLCR1 A.Rowlands |
||
32 | 10:55 | 17 | B L18 4+ | Race: B | J.MacPherson | SPTW1 P.Tuioman... | KGCA2 I.Hall | SHAK2 P.Marcenac | CULI1 L.Watts | AGSB2 J.Razey-Watts | STPA1 H.Bell | |
33 | 11:00 | Race: A | GLDW1 M.Millett | KGCA1 J.Stevens | WNHS1 S.O'Connor | SJHM1 B.O'Halloran | SHAK1 J.Kane | WTLB1 A.Radley | AGSB1 T.Burns | TAKA1 G.Kang |
||
34 | 11:05 | 18 | B U17 4X+ | Race: B | OTUM2 M.Dearsly | WTLB1 A.Davidson | STPA2 S.Wojcik | CULI1 J.Hussey | WNCS1 D.Dowding | ROTB1 K.Crew | STKT1 T.Hofmeister | BTHC1 J.Richardson |
35 | 11:10 | Race: A | CAMB1 M.Cashmore | SPLH1 M.Hodge | TAKA1 J.Living | TAKA2 L.Berryman | SHAK1 J.Meehan | OTUM1 J.Houlton | STPA1 S.Jones | WLCO1 M.Tong |
||
36 | 11:15 | 19 | G U18 1X | Race: C | WLGC2 E.Rolinso... | STOR1 A.Wright | CULI1 A.Bam | HORO1 A.Tate | WLGC1 J.Paton | IONA1 N.Kittow | SHLH1 G.O'Reilly | NPLG1 E.Rees |
37 | 11:20 | Race: B | STPC2 S.Adams | STMW1 F.Waddington | SPLH1 L.Travis | CARM1 R.Aschebrock | WOOD1 B.Steenkamer | WKDS2 S.Boerema | ROTL1 N.van Leewen | EGGS1 K.Pratt |
||
38 | 11:25 | Race: A | WKDS1 H.Osborne | WHAK1 A.Burns-M... | WNCS1 E.Austin | BTHC1 M.Crowley | EDBC1 S.Murray | AQUI1 A.Kelly | HAMG1 S.Davis | STPC1 J.Munro |
||
39 | 11:30 | 20 | G U15 2X | Race: C | EGGS1 L.Kerr | TRID1 J.Boonen | TAKA1 R.Haeger | PUKE2 O.Tweedie | HAUR2 E.Speedy | STKT2 A.Fowler-... | ROSE1 E.Searle | GGHS1 A.Holland |
40 | 11:35 | Race: B | ONSL1 S.Dunn | STKT1 B.Stewart | STPC1 K.Petch | CAMB1 J.MacFie | HAUR1 K.Pembroke | STPC2 R.Troughton | WNHS2 K.Buys | TRID2 R.Shannon |
||
41 | 11:40 | Race: A | WNHS1 A.Geerkens | WNGC1 N.Davey | WHGG1 G.Miller | ROTG1 G.Foster | JPCR1 L.Ford | JPCR2 E.Hodge | GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith | PUKE1 A.Caskie |
||
42 | 11:45 | 21 | B U18 4+ | Race: B | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | HLCR1 S.Hieatt | WNHS1 T.Russell | |||||
43 | 11:50 | Race: A | WLCO1 R.Hornblow | AGSB1 H.Mitchell | TRGB1 S.Crane | WTLB1 F.Howard | SPLH1 A.Mason | HAMB1 S.Kirkham | HAMB2 L.Rodger | NAPB1 Z.Christison |
||
44 | 11:55 | 22 | G U18 4+ | Race: B | HLCR2 L.Lusty | NPLG1 B.Pearce | STKT1 K.Findlay | SHGN1 A.Whalen | WLGC1 K.Miller | PIOP1 S.Dawson | C.Towle | |
45 | 12:00 | Race: A | MACL1 A.Aitchison | SHGH1 K.Wardlaw | WNHS1 B.McIndoe | HLCR1 A.Rowlands | WNCS1 E.Austin | WKDS1 E.Lunniss | HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen | WTLG1 S.Mann |
||
46 | 12:05 | 23 | G U17 2X | Race: C | GLDW1 C.O'Donoghue | WNHS2 A.Allison | QMAR2 R.Coutts-... | RGTT1 J.Campbell | QMAR1 R.Harvey | MACL1 L.McClean | NAPG2 L.Stone | OTUM1 K.Kelly-Yates |
47 | 12:10 | Race: B | KGCA1 M.Paterson | TAKA2 H.Moore | EDWT1 R.Wilson | IONA1 L.Pulford | WOOD1 G.Robson | TRID1 D.Le Sueur | AQUI1 V.Melsom | E.Moody |
||
48 | 12:15 | Race: A | STPC2 J.Ria | CAMB1 A.Saxton | NAPG1 L.Brownlie | STPC1 A.Hodge | CULI1 A.Joblin-... | JPCR1 C.Hyde | TAKA1 R.Crooks | BTHC1 T.Cooney |
||
49 | 12:20 | 24 | B U17 1X | Race: B | SPLH1 M.Hodge | STPC2 A.Mudford | OTUM1 J.Houlton | HAUR1 D.Newton | OTUM2 C.Robertson | WHGB1 E.Baddeley | EDWT1 A.McOne | WHAK2 H.Missen |
50 | 12:25 | Race: A | SJHS1 N.Laracy | WLCO1 B.Scott | HORO1 J.Royal | WHAK1 H.Austin | WHHS1 R.Morrell | STPA2 C.Rhodes | STPA1 S.Jones | WHGB2 C.Eady |
||
51 | 12:30 | 25 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | BARA1 M.Matene | TRGG1 E.Crane | WKDS1 J.Wooller | MACL2 Z.Hortop | HAMG1 H.Loft | STPC1 L.Russell | EGGS1 E.Kutia |
52 | 12:35 | 26 | B U16 4+ | Race: B | WTLB2 T.Abraham | SPTW1 M.Hunter | WLCO1 M.Butchers | PUKE1 Z.Wijdeven | WNCS1 H.Mason | KGCA1 C.Brown | STKT2 S.Maharaj | SPTW2 P.Tuioman... |
53 | 12:40 | Race: A | NAPB1 T.Thomas | WNHS1 G.Pawson | SPLH1 H.Mahon | MACL1 R.Accorsi | HAMB1 F.Casey | WTLB1 N.Davy | STPC1 L.Berg | AGSB1 T.Batts |
||
54 | 12:45 | 27 | G U18 2X | Race: B | IONA1 N.Kittow | TAKA2 R.Beaumount | WTLG1 K.Holloway | EGGS2 T.Matthews | EGGS1 K.Pratt | SHGH1 K.Wardlaw | DIOC1 E.Kannemeyer | KGCA1 A.Truscott |
55 | 12:50 | Race: A | WKDS1 S.Boerema | TAKA1 R.Nolan | WLGC1 T.Gall | WNHS1 C.Jordan | STPC1 J.Munro | HAUR1 J.Hoogeveen | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | BTHC1 M.Crowley |
||
56 | 12:55 | 28 | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | PUKE1 A.Caskie | WLGC1 I.Thompson | TAKA1 D.Peffers | WHGG1 G.Miller | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | TRGG3 F.Bennett | ONSL1 S.Dunn | WNGC1 J.MacKay |
57 | 13:00 | Race: A | JPCR1 O.Ashby | HAUR1 K.Pembroke | ROTG1 H.Payne | STKT1 B.Stewart | TRGG1 E.Crane | STPC1 K.Petch | CAMB1 E.Deeney | WKDS1 S.Kibblewhite |
||
58 | 13:05 | 29 | G U17 4+ | Race: B | K.Wilson | MACL1 Z.Amphlett | HAUR1 B.Jones | FRAS1 D.Disher | H.Clement | SHGN1 A.Whalen | TRGG1 D.Clarke | STMW1 H.Abraham |
59 | 13:10 | Race: A | WLGC1 K.Miller | WTLG1 A.Rump | STPC1 J.Ria | WKDS1 E.Lunniss | HLCR1 A.Rowlands | SHGH1 A.Numa | WNCS1 F.Weleilakeba | STKT1 R.Hartshorne |
||
60 | 13:15 | 30 | B N18 8+ | Race: B | STKT2 D.Britten | MTAL1 B.Johnston | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WTLB1 K.Lennon | KGCA1 J.Sherratt | |||
61 | 13:20 | Race: A | STPC1 J.Sargent | AGSB2 A.Nair | HAMB1 L.Fuchs-J... | SHAK1 S.Archer | AGSB1 B.McArthur | WLCO1 S.Hancock | STKT1 D.Pye | HAUR1 C.Reed |
||
62 | 13:25 | 31 | B U17 8+ | Race: A | KGCA2 J.Stevens | STKT1 T.Hofmeister | KGCA1 M.Towle | WTLB1 J.Haldane | AGSB1 T.Burns | TAKA1 J.Living | HAMB1 S.Thompson | NAPB1 A.Wilson |
63 | 13:30 | 32 | B U18 2X | Race: C | STKT1 B.Clapp | STLN1 M.Valenti... | STPC3 A.Mudford | ROSE1 J.Barry | TAKA2 B.Hume | STPA2 M.Karrebaek | SPLH1 M.Hodge | SPTW2 H.Fitzgerald |
64 | 13:35 | Race: B | TAKA1 W.Rawlinson | JPCR1 C.Taft | TRGB1 J.Burrows | WNHS1 S.O'Connor | HAUR2 D.Schipper | CULI1 J.Hussey | WLCO1 R.Hornblow | DILW1 A.Dines |
||
65 | 13:40 | Race: A | LIND1 H.Cowie | GLDW1 M.Wilkins | STPC1 R.Goodson | STPC2 K.MacDonald | WNCS1 L.Watson | BTHC1 S.Watts | EDWT1 A.McOne | HAUR1 B.Walker |
||
66 | 13:45 | 33 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | MACL2 E.Adams | DIOC1 E.Glengarry | TRGG1 A.Loveday | WLGC1 L.Saunders | STPC1 L.Russell | GLDW1 E.Millett | HAMG1 H.Loft | TEAW1 K.Swinerd |
67 | 13:50 | Race: A | WKDS2 A.Wiki | MACL1 A.McNie | JPCR1 A.Wilson | TAKA1 J.Shearer | WKDS1 J.Wooller | ROSE1 T.Thomas | WTLG1 J.Herbst | EGGS1 A.Nicholls |
||
68 | 13:55 | 34 | B U15 4+ | Race: B | STPA2 G.Pallas | WNHS1 M.O'Leary | STPA1 J.Wilson | STKT1 D.Pye | WTLB2 H.Kay | MTAL1 H.Lockett | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | PUKE1 R.Lewis |
69 | 14:00 | Race: A | SPLH2 K.Dale | TAKA1 S.Wanless | HAMB1 M.McNae | MACL1 A.Nel | SHAK1 E.Jackson | HAUR1 L.West | WTLB1 S.Houston | TRGB1 J.Hope |
||
70 | 14:05 | 35 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | STKT1 M.Lowndes | SPLH1 J.Patchell | SHAK1 B.Martinovich | WTLB1 T.Abraham | AGSB1 T.Batts | HAMB1 F.Casey | KGCA1 B.Spence | STPC1 M.Dunham |
71 | 14:10 | 36 | G U18 4X+ | Race: B | HLCR1 A.Rowlands | GLDW1 S.Mayo-Smith | M.Paterson | NPLG1 B.Pearce | ||||
72 | 14:15 | Race: A | PIOP1 A.Matthew | MACL1 ??? | WNHS1 B.McIndoe | TAKA1 R.Nolan | STPC1 A.Hodge | EGGS1 K.Pratt | SPLH1 R.Atkinson | WLGC1 K.Miller |
||
73 | 14:20 | 37 | G N18 4+ | Race: B | WENT1 A.Coglan | WLGC1 O.McIntos... | TRGG2 L.Perry | STMW1 E.O'Connor | HLCR1 B.Harris | ROSE1 E.Smith | WNHS1 B.Stevenson | WNHS2 L.Haerewa |
74 | 14:25 | Race: A | ONSL1 F.Blair | NGTA1 K.Jordan | STPC1 C.van der... | TRGG1 F.Bennett | WKDS1 J.Souchon | CAMB1 S.West | STKT1 E.van der... | BARA1 O.Hunt |
||
75 | 14:30 | 38 | B U17 2X | Race: C | GLDW1 H.Willis | HAUR1 C.McCormack | STPA2 S.Wojcik | CAMB2 D.Stanners | CULI1 J.Firmin | KGCA1 B.Richards | OTUM3 T.Balme | WENT1 A.Hutchison |
76 | 14:35 | Race: B | WNCS1 D.Dowding | LYTT1 C.Kerr | JPCR1 C.Taft | WNHS1 P.Reynolds | CAMB1 M.Cashmore | OTUM2 J.Russell | DILW1 T.Reti | SPTW1 H.Fitzgerald |
||
77 | 14:40 | Race: A | STPC1 A.Mudford | TRGB1 T.Wright | WHAK1 H.Austin | OTUM1 J.Houlton | STPA1 S.Jones | WLCO1 N.Vanderpoel | WHGB1 E.Baddeley | WHHS1 R.Morrell |
||
78 | 14:45 | 39 | B U18 1X | Race: C | WNCS1 B.Ruscoe | MACL1 C.Barnhill | SPTS1 T.O'Reilly | SJHS1 N.Laracy | TAKA1 W.Rawlinson | STPA1 M.Karrebaek | STPA2 L.Hollows | FRAN1 C.Saunders |
79 | 14:50 | Race: B | BTHC2 T.Ryan | LIND1 H.Cowie | WLCO1 D.McLachlan | EDWT1 I.Grainger | HORO1 J.Royal | LIND2 C.Chisholm | NAPB1 J.McLeod | DILW1 T.Duncan |
||
80 | 14:55 | Race: A | STPC2 K.MacDonald | CAMB1 S.Morrison | STPC1 R.Goodson | BTHC1 S.Watts | KGCA1 K.Reilly-... | TRGB1 T.Cunliff... | CULI1 L.Watts | JPCR1 N.van den... |
||
81 | 15:00 | 40 | G U17 4X+ | Race: B | WNHS1 P.Kendrick | SPLH1 R.Atkinson | QMAR2 G.Boyce | EGGS1 A.Nicholls | TRGG1 D.Clarke | WLGC2 L.Saunders | ROSE1 T.Thomas | EDWT1 R.Wilson |
82 | 15:05 | Race: A | OTUM1 K.Kelly-Yates | CAMB1 A.Saxton | STPC1 A.Hodge | TAKA1 R.Crooks | WLGC1 J.Paton | NAPG1 L.Brownlie | HAUR1 T.Speedy | QMAR1 R.Harvey |
||
83 | 15:10 | 41 | G U15 4+ | Race: B | DIOC1 K.Griffiths | MACL1 Z.Hortop | WTLG1 L.Cole | WENT1 D.Shrubsall | TAKA1 R.Haeger | HAMG1 L.Nasmith | TRID1 J.Boonen | A.Mills |
84 | 15:15 | Race: A | BARA1 N.Turnbull | MACL2 L.Wolfsbauer | WKDS2 T.Stockdale | SHGH1 C.Hollobon | WKDS1 L.Mulligan | STPC1 R.Troughton | TRGG1 E.Crane | WHGG1 G.Miller |
||
85 | 15:20 | 42 | B U15 2X | Race: C | ROSE1 J.Moody | SPLH1 J.Kelly | WTLB2 A.Scandrett | STKT2 J.Fleming | WTLB1 N.Strange | CAMB2 S.McKenzie | WLCO1 B.Walker | JPCR1 S.Bray |
86 | 15:25 | Race: B | DILW1 B.Kaumeafaiva | BTHC1 J.Fox | ROTL1 M.Crawford | ROTB1 M.Crowe | HAUR1 L.Vickers | CAMB1 E.Monks | STPA1 R.Wester | WNHS1 M.O'Leary |
||
87 | 15:30 | Race: A | TRGB1 J.Robb | TRGB2 D.Bridgwater | STKT1 R.Power | TRID1 M.Boonen | WHAK1 J.Sims | HAMB1 A.Bardoul | STPC1 J.Morrison | STPC2 B.van Dalen |
||
88 | 15:35 | 43 | G U18 8+ | Race: B | STMW1 R.Tonkin | STKT1 R.Hartshorne | ||||||
89 | 15:40 | Race: A | WKDS2 J.Wooller | EGGS1 K.Pratt | WTLG1 T.Kelly | WKDS1 A.Reddish | WNHS1 B.McIndoe | BARA1 F.Mann | WNCS1 E.Austin | DIOC1 C.Towle |
||
90 | 15:45 | 44 | B U18 8+ | Race: B | KGCA2 W.Bennison | STKT1 T.Hofmeister | HAMB2 S.Thompson | SHAK2 P.Marcenac | ||||
91 | 15:50 | Race: A | KGCA1 K.Reilly-... | SPLH1 A.Mason | WNCS1 L.Watson | WTLB1 S.Quinn | HAMB1 L.Rodger | AGSB1 H.Mitchell | WTLB2 A.Radley | SHAK1 J.Kane |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. DIOC2
A.Mills) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social