You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 6th (09:59.01)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Banks, Dylan Kaufman + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Ana Scotney, Emily Eastgate, Isabella Wicks, Florence Blair, Molly-Rose McDavitt, Libby Butler, Navodhi Delpachitra + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Simon Butler + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:58.12)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:50.70)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:05.34)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Simon Butler + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (08:28.89)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Nicholas Murdoch, Simon Butler, Cathan Tamarapa, Oliver Patterson, Conor McIntosh, Alexander Barclay, Dylan Kaufman + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Florence Blair (stroke), Emily Eastgate, Isabella Wicks, Jemima Gardiner-Rodden + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 8th (08:50.18)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:40.02)
Social