You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:16.93)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:45.19)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:57.87)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (9:06.77)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:38.13)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:07.76)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Laura Perry (stroke), Sam Fredheim, Rebecca McGill, Katie Noakes, Belinda Ketel, Katie Snowden, Olivia Gambitsis, Fiona Bennett + Huia Ackerman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Ellen Crane (stroke), Alathea Lockett, Anna Cullum, Lydia Milne, Belinda Ketel, Laura Bonney, Fiona Bennett, Sam Fredheim + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Laura Perry (stroke), Katie Snowden, Rebecca McGill, Marika Williams, Amber Grimmett, Emma Godfrey, Louise Oakley, Amy Dobinson + Lukah Upton (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:36.51)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:52.69)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:47.66)
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:15.60)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Rebecca Wilson, Awhina Hona, Anna Cullum, Laura Bonney, Olivia Gambitsis, Abbey Loveday + Kalise Parrott (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:39.59)
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:10.91)
Social