You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
Social