You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate & John Tate
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEGC
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Paul Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Stev Deverell
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTSC
WTSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTSC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Paul Holmes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: M Trautvetter & C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & James Klaassen
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: M Trautvetter & C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch & Peter Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Banks, Dylan Kaufman + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Kelly (stroke), Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Cameron Bartley, Lucas Martin + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch & Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Gregory Pallas (stroke), Joseph Gasparini, Mathew McIntyre, Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Stefan Wypych (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Banks, Dylan Kaufman + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: D Leigh & Y Fraser
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Kelly (stroke), Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Cameron Bartley, Lucas Martin + Jesper Mannson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Katherine Batchelar + Chelsey Cameron-Empson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BREA
BREA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BREA
Coached by: Steve Turklison & Rick Stolwerk
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Katherine Batchelar + Chelsey Cameron-Empson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Sophie Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Isabella Thompson (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Christina Neil, Isabelle Paul, Elizabeth English, Holly Leach, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Emma O'Connor (stroke), Brittany Crawford, Madeleine Stephen, Sophie Cook, Grace Goodall, Jemma Faure, Jenny Liaw, Nicole Kalasih + Rebecca Tonkin (cox)
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
William Gregson (stroke), Paul Coury, Alexander English, Keegan Dolan-Robson + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Tony Upchurch
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
William Gregson (stroke), Paul Coury, Alexander English, Keegan Dolan-Robson + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Tony Upchurch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig & Barry Bryant
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig & Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlotte Towle (stroke), Charlotte Garland, Eloise Kannemeyer, Madeleine Palmer + Sarah Platt (cox)
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Chris Farrell & Aaron Brider
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Glanfield & Sam Thexton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Br Terence & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: M Trautvetter & C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Simon Butler + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Br Terence & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Simon Butler + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: D Lee
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: M Trautvetter & C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Nick Bennenbroek (stroke), Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Bernard Bruin, Scott Rowney + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma Jane Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Enton & A Vester
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: R Webb & G Steenkamer
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma Jane Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Enton & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: R Webb & G Steenkamer
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liua'Ana
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma Jane Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: G Steenkamer & R Webb
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: James Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Mattlobb
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Kristy Dunhill & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: N Pulford
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate & John Tate
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: Bruce Tate & John Tate
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDBC
EDBC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
EDBC
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: N Pulford
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fenton & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Adam Smith, Louis van Velthooven, Michael Longuet-Higgins + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Tony Upchurch
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Hamish Mitchell (stroke), Adam Smith, Louis van Velthooven, Michael Longuet-Higgins + Joel Bateman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Chris Klaassen & Mike Whittaker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Siale Mann (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Shanice Duggan-Keefe, Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Siale Mann (stroke), Charlotte Dobier, Shanice Duggan-Keefe, Kimberley Connolly + Sophie Dec Barnes (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fentom & A Vester
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: R Tripp
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Sopjie Jones
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fentom & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Bayes
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Alistair Ramsbottom
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fentom & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Sopjie Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Paul Holmes
|
|||
Entity
STOR
STOR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STOR
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: John Tate
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fenton & A Vester
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fenton & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Oliver Sawbridge
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sherly Harris
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: John Tate
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Matt Walkinshaw
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Karl Little
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Simon Butler + Zoe Pattinson-Fan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Thexton & Robbie Glanfield
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: N Pulford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: John Carter
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: N Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Stephanie Kibblewhite (stroke), Brittany Smith, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Lizzie Christmas (cox)
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Isabella Thompson (stroke), Isabelle Paul, Elizabeth English, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Wayne Moore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Isabella Thompson (stroke), Isabelle Paul, Elizabeth English, Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Sophie Jones
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & John Symes
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai, Olivia Smith + Emily Levin (cox)
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Stephanie Kibblewhite (stroke), Brittany Smith, Louise Anselmi, Natalie Tushingham + Lizzie Christmas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Alex Ware, Philippa Loveard, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Alex Ware, Philippa Loveard, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
+ Caleb Smaill (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fenton & A Vester
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: T Fenton & A Vester
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: T Peat & G Perry
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma Jane Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Millett (stroke), Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Stephanie Colenbrander, Charlotte Crowther + Luke Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig & Barry Bryant
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Emma Jane Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Elizabeth Millett (stroke), Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Stephanie Colenbrander, Charlotte Crowther + Luke Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Les Craig & Barry Bryant
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Drew Prendergast (stroke), Kaitlin Fewings, Kennedy Wiltshier, Chelsey Cameron-Empson + Katherine Batchelar (cox)
Coached by: Nick Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Elizabeth Adams (stroke), Genevieve Small, Maxine Hughes, Zoe Amphlett + Amelia Sidwell-Aranyi (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: M Scott
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury & Bonnie Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Georgina Rodie
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Sophie Jones
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone & Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Robert Lewis (stroke), Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Bernard Bruin, Scott Rowney + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch & Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Gregory Pallas (stroke), Mathew McIntyre, Simon English, Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Gregory Pallas (stroke), Mathew McIntyre, Simon English, Tane Geldard-Lorenz + Mitchell Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch & Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Robert Lewis (stroke), Jaeden Waldron-Lemon, Bernard Bruin, Scott Rowney + Mark Oliver Milne-Murdie (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Matt Jensen & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: D Leigh & Y Fraser
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Ella Keenan, Samantha Knott, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
no crew listed
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Samantha Mayo-Smith (stroke), Leah Searle, Caitlin O'Donoghue, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith + Frances Cornwall (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Graeme Howells
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Kate Miller (stroke), Ella Keenan, Samantha Knott, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Samantha Mayo-Smith (stroke), Leah Searle, Caitlin O'Donoghue, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith + Frances Cornwall (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Florence Blair (stroke), Emily Eastgate, Isabella Wicks, Jemima Gardiner-Rodden + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Elizabeth English, Holly Leach, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Elizabeth English, Holly Leach, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: H Wilson & M Scott
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Saxton & Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Florence Blair (stroke), Emily Eastgate, Isabella Wicks, Jemima Gardiner-Rodden + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Michael Thorpe
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mattlobb
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mattlobb
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Matt Lobb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens & Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Mattlobb
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Simon Corbett
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: M Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Cameron Pierce
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
||||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: John Tate
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: John Tate
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Aaron Brider & Chris Farrell
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
SPTS
SPTS
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTS
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: A Vester & T Fenton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Rob Francis
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORO
HORO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORO
Coached by: John Tate
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: David Graham
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Charlie Graham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Alun Brown
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Kristen Stewart + Pheobe Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Byes
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Rochelle Wilson (stroke), Eseta Lealaiauloto, Abigail Corkery, Akeneta Wacokecoke + Michael Wilson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Aimee Nicholls (stroke), Eleanor Bradley, Brooke Hall, Victoria Jaegar + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: R Tripp
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Aimee Nicholls (stroke), Eleanor Bradley, Brooke Hall, Victoria Jaegar + Rachael Siohane-Royle (cox)
Coached by: Felicity McLachlan
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Stephen Disher & Vicky Lee Walker
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch, Kristen Stewart + Pheobe Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Freya Sawbridge (stroke), Stephanie Colenbrander, Katie Seagar, Charlotte Crowther + Ryan Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Sweetman
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Alex Byes
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Dennis Crowley
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Rochelle Wilson (stroke), Eseta Lealaiauloto, Abigail Corkery, Akeneta Wacokecoke + Michael Wilson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Rachel Arbuckle & Luke O'Neil
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes & John Symes
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Tong
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Te Oranoa Wawatai
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Rebecca Baker
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Mark Print
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
Coached by: Neil Thomson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Trent Morris
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BREA
BREA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BREA
Coached by: Steve Turklison & Rick Stolwerk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary & Chris Russell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Liz Harte
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Nathan Tutty & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Jarrod Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Richard Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Renee Hartshorne (stroke), Natalie Proctor, Kate Findlay, Sarah Prigg, Emma van der Maas, Teagan Firth, Kate Young, Monica Garrett + Stefanie Rogers (cox)
Coached by: H Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Rebecca Tonkin (stroke), Anna Whitmore, Faye Waddington, Kathryn Kinvig, Clover Stiles, Sarah Bayly, Emma O'Connor, Brittany Crawford + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
Social