Race schedule: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the race schedule for the 2010 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
Sunday, 14th March 2010
Race | Time | Event | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:50 | 1 | Boys U16 double sculls | Race: C |
2 | 07:55 | Race: B | ||
3 | 08:00 | Race: A | ||
4 | 08:05 | 2 | Girls U17 single | Race: C |
5 | 08:10 | Race: B | ||
6 | 08:15 | Race: A | ||
7 | 08:20 | 3 | Girls U18 coxless pair | Race: B |
8 | 08:25 | Race: A | ||
9 | 08:30 | 4 | Boys U17 coxed four | Race: B |
10 | 08:35 | Race: A | ||
11 | 08:40 | 5 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
12 | 08:45 | Race: A | ||
13 | 08:50 | 6 | Boys U18 coxless pair | Race: B |
14 | 08:55 | Race: A | ||
15 | 09:00 | 7 | Girls U16 coxed four | Race: B |
16 | 09:05 | Race: A | ||
17 | 09:10 | 8 | Girls N18 coxed eight | Race: B |
18 | 09:15 | Race: A | ||
19 | 09:20 | 9 | Girls U17 coxed eight | Race: A |
20 | 09:35 | 10 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
21 | 09:40 | Race: A | ||
22 | 09:55 | 11 | Girls L18 coxed four | Race: A |
23 | 10:00 | 12 | Girls U15 coxed eight | Race: A |
24 | 10:10 | 13 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
25 | 10:15 | Race: A | ||
26 | 10:20 | 14 | Boys N18 coxed four | Race: B |
27 | 10:25 | Race: A | ||
28 | 10:30 | 15 | Boys U15 coxed eight | Race: A |
29 | 10:35 | 16 | Girls U16 double sculls | Race: C |
30 | 10:40 | Race: B | ||
31 | 10:45 | Race: A | ||
32 | 10:55 | 17 | Boys L18 coxed four | Race: B |
33 | 11:00 | Race: A | ||
34 | 11:05 | 18 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
35 | 11:10 | Race: A | ||
36 | 11:15 | 19 | Girls U18 single | Race: C |
37 | 11:20 | Race: B | ||
38 | 11:25 | Race: A | ||
39 | 11:30 | 20 | Girls U15 double sculls | Race: C |
40 | 11:35 | Race: B | ||
41 | 11:40 | Race: A | ||
42 | 11:45 | 21 | Boys U18 coxed four | Race: B |
43 | 11:50 | Race: A | ||
44 | 11:55 | 22 | Girls U18 coxed four | Race: B |
45 | 12:00 | Race: A | ||
46 | 12:05 | 23 | Girls U17 double sculls | Race: C |
47 | 12:10 | Race: B | ||
48 | 12:15 | Race: A | ||
49 | 12:20 | 24 | Boys U17 single | Race: B |
50 | 12:25 | Race: A | ||
51 | 12:30 | 25 | Girls U16 coxed eight | Race: A |
52 | 12:35 | 26 | Boys U16 coxed four | Race: B |
53 | 12:40 | Race: A | ||
54 | 12:45 | 27 | Girls U18 double sculls | Race: B |
55 | 12:50 | Race: A | ||
56 | 12:55 | 28 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
57 | 13:00 | Race: A | ||
58 | 13:05 | 29 | Girls U17 coxed four | Race: B |
59 | 13:10 | Race: A | ||
60 | 13:15 | 30 | Boys N18 coxed eight | Race: B |
61 | 13:20 | Race: A | ||
62 | 13:25 | 31 | Boys U17 coxed eight | Race: A |
63 | 13:30 | 32 | Boys U18 double sculls | Race: C |
64 | 13:35 | Race: B | ||
65 | 13:40 | Race: A | ||
66 | 13:45 | 33 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
67 | 13:50 | Race: A | ||
68 | 13:55 | 34 | Boys U15 coxed four | Race: B |
69 | 14:00 | Race: A | ||
70 | 14:05 | 35 | Boys U16 coxed eight | Race: A |
71 | 14:10 | 36 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
72 | 14:15 | Race: A | ||
73 | 14:20 | 37 | Girls N18 coxed four | Race: B |
74 | 14:25 | Race: A | ||
75 | 14:30 | 38 | Boys U17 double sculls | Race: C |
76 | 14:35 | Race: B | ||
77 | 14:40 | Race: A | ||
78 | 14:45 | 39 | Boys U18 single | Race: C |
79 | 14:50 | Race: B | ||
80 | 14:55 | Race: A | ||
81 | 15:00 | 40 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls | Race: B |
82 | 15:05 | Race: A | ||
83 | 15:10 | 41 | Girls U15 coxed four | Race: B |
84 | 15:15 | Race: A | ||
85 | 15:20 | 42 | Boys U15 double sculls | Race: C |
86 | 15:25 | Race: B | ||
87 | 15:30 | Race: A | ||
88 | 15:35 | 43 | Girls U18 coxed eight | Race: B |
89 | 15:40 | Race: A | ||
90 | 15:45 | 44 | Boys U18 coxed eight | Race: B |
91 | 15:50 | Race: A |