Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
Entrants
The links below take you to a specific set of entries. Alternatively you can show all entries.
Coaches
- Matthew Hall
- Trc
- Mathew Jenson
- Dudley Storey
- Wayne Moore
- Toby Patton
- Karin Mary
- Michael Thorpe
- Mathew Jensen
- Ian Brider
- Peter Smith
- James Stokes
- Jason Parris-Oswald
- Nick Bixly
- Renee Hartshorne
- Rob Ryan
- Olivia Hartstone
- Allan Vester
- Trish Fenton
- Megan Walling
- Byron Arnold
- Charles Haggie
- Grace Donald
- Mark Clemo
- Hannah Sweetman
- Cameron Sweetman
- Samantha Mayo-Smith
- Bruce Holden
- Glenn Ross
- Ross Lindstrom
- Dave Thompson
- Karl Little
- Robin Crooks
- Ron Satherley
- Alex Ritchie
- Ron
- Rob
- Mike Trautvetter
- Ross Webb
- Cedric Bayly
- Luke O'Neil
- Neil Pulford
- Aimee Pink
- Ashley
- Greg Stothers
- Chris Pearson
- Rob Francis
- Alastair Riddle
- Harry Ashby
- Glen Reichardt
- Chris Perason
- Miles Arulambalam
- Leith Menzies
- Rebecca Ryall
- Peter Jansen
- Robert Young
- Alex Truscott
- Kristiaan Barbarich
- Kris Reilly-Simmons
- Pete
- R Condon
- Brian Hawthorne
- Cameron Pierce
- Julia Edwards
- Keith Hibberd
- Alex Brown
- Keith Page
- Will Maling
- D McDonald
- Dick Tripp
- R Webb
- Peter Twigg
- C Smith
- Gus Burgan
- G Burgan
- Leighton Montgomery
- Gus Bergen
- Clive Steenson
- Ian McKinnon
- Jon Hughes
- Jim Matchett
- Sel Stol
- Roy Pickard
- Bruce Jones
- Sheryl Harris
- Alan Harris
- Curtis Warner
- A Riddle
- Liz Harte
- Tom Clark
- Tom Clarke
- Liz Harter
- David Carr-Smith
- Sean Durkin
- Jared Kane
- James Klaassen
- Luke Schuler
- Barry Cleal
- Matt Putt
- Terrance Costello
- Anthony Berkers
- Leighton Montgomerie
- Scott Keene
- Alex Mason
- Foot And Varney
- Ewan Atherton
- Varney And Foot
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Carl Vincent
- Nicole Daniels
- Thomas Barker
- Geoff Perry
- Jonathon Squires
- Philip McCracken
- Melanie Scott
- Sophie Wilson
- Tim Olson
- Daniel Leigh
- N Tonkin
- L Widdison
- A Karrebaek
- T Dolan
- Roger Batley
- Jackson Living
- Matt Schmidt
- Monique Davis
- Martin Simoncelli
- Terry Tidbury
- Barry Bryant
- Wayne Asplin
- Rob Holmes
- Grant Bridgwater
- Brendon Cullum
- Duncan Bydeley
- Steve Finlayson
- Jeff Johnson
- Herb Stevenson
- Craig Bocock
- Graham Watt
- Mark Print
- Chick Hammond
- Bruce Tong
- Karen Parcell
- Nigel Baddeley
- Mike Baker
- Ej Reichardt
- Alistair Riddle
- Lewis Richards
- Trevor Manners
- Chris Braae
- Tristan Kramers
- Pete Tong
- Mark Ware
- Alan Greer
- Rick Grobecker
- Barry Banks
- Rachael Gallagher
- Mark Lewis
- Alun Brown
- Fiona Symes
- Bob Evans
- David Reid
- David Smith
- R Brock
- K Back
- P Spriggens
- T Upchurch
- T Moorhouse
- Mike Stanley
- Chris Cole
- Rob Ansell
- Roger White-Parsons
- Rebecca Lock
- Anna Stanley
- Andrew Brock
- Katherine Mead
- Teigan Kelly
- Stacey Lithgow
- Tony Reidy
- Ben Keily
- Steven Mayo-Smith
- Leah Searle
- Cameron Bell
- Matthew Van Eyk
- Tony Bone
- Jacqui
- Ben Grace
- C Bayly
- Kimberley Pilbrow
- Laura Davies
- Peter Moody
- John Hallwright
- Chris Klaassen
- Liam Bradley
- Bertie
- Tobey Pearce
- Chris Goudie
- Miles Ganley
- Katie Philp
- David Potts
- Craog Bocock
- Allan Tong
- Alistair Lee
- T Greig
- R Sicely
- Hugo Gulliver
- Barrie Mabbott
- Sam Howard
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social