You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:35.30)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:33.96)
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:51.73)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:37.70)
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:37.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:41.99)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:09.06)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Jack Kelly, James Atherton, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Edward Johnstone (stroke), Brook Daly, Sam Tipping, Sam Robinson, Mark Laurich, Sam Rush, William Reeves, David Hsiao + Zachary Posa (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Edward Johnstone (stroke), William Reeves, David Hsiao, Quinn McKay, Tyler Gyde, Sam Rush, Jason Liddell, Tim Husband-Dravitzki + Jackson Brown (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Foot And Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:27.94)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:21.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:49.11)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:48.23)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Foot And Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:13.38)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:46.33)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Alex Hargreaves, Tom Schicker, Kieran Dale, James Atherton, Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Connor Roycroft, Lucas Martin + Gus Black (cox)
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Alex Mason & Foot And Varney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tim Husband-Dravitzki (stroke), Tyler Gyde, Jason Liddell, Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce-Te Wake (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:25.08)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Varney And Foot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:38.19)
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ewan Atherton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:44.45)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Louise Ford (stroke), Alex Wilson, Julia Frick, Danielle Le Sueur, Theresa Steiner, Fiora Stewart, Antonia Anda, Brittany Smith + Zac Laurich (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Hamish Mahon (stroke), Maxwell Stuart-Jones, Luke Wyllie-Miln, Lucien Nabbs, Tom Schicker, Kieran Dale, James Atherton, Grayson Croasdale + Jesper Mannson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:27.24)
Social