You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:47.31)
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Scott Houston (stroke), Matthew Cole, Cameron Webster, Nathaniel Davy, Hayden Ellis, Marty Davenport, Max Anstis, Tom Abraham + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Ben Partridge (stroke), Matthew Lock, Jung Hyun Lee, Taylor Mansfield, Jackson Smith, Benjamin Edwards, Jacob Siermans, Aaron Kurte + Yasser Saeed (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Oliver Parris-Piper (stroke), Oliver Howard, Brendon Bond, Brendan Herbst, Elliot Nuttall, Alan Scandrett, Alex Cassidy, Douglas Burfoot + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Haydn Jack (stroke), Brynn Engbers, Callum Wilcox, Ryan Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Nick Strange, Oliver Parris-Piper, Alan Scandrett + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLB
Sam Quinn (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Michael Brake, Jasper Ballantyne, Cameron Webster, Marty Davenport, Scott Houston, Matthew Cole + Oscar Mark (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Hayden Ellis (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Matthew Wolff, Thomas Sugden, Connor Mocke, Can Sefkatli, Tom Abraham, James Hau + Jonathan Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:23.98)
Social