You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Lewis
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: L Widdison
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Philip McCracken
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Sel Stol
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Matt Putt
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Thomas Barker
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Chris Braae
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Tim Husband-Dravitzki (stroke), Tyler Gyde, Jason Liddell, Jack McDonald + Ngaru Joyce-Te Wake (cox)
Coached by: Scott Keene & Bertie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
Social