Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Molly Dagger, Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgia Gilbert + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Molly Dagger, Caitlin White-Parsons, Georgia Gilbert + Ashleigh Clifford (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Bridget Churchman, Isabella Kerr + Bernie Del Prado (cox)
Coached by: N Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Brenna Baker (stroke), Madeleine Masters, Tessa Scott-Green, Samantha Green + Hannah-Rose Crosbie (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Mayo-Smith & Leah Searle
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Hemashri Govender (stroke), Luca Marchioni, Jessica Harlow, Georgia Carpenter + Madison Marchioni (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: C Smith
|
Social