Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2012 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Friday, 9th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1MANC1SJHS1SPLH1SPTW1NAPB2CAMB1CULI1SCR: STPC3
ONEW1
B 08:05 Race: 2TAKA1SPLH2ROTB1GBHS1RUTH1SPTW2WAIU1
C 08:10    Race: 3LIND1WLCO2TAWA1SCR: KGCA1
MTAL1
WLCO1STPC2KGCA2
D 08:15    Race: 4WNCS1HAVE1WNCS2STPC1GLDW1WNHS1ONSL1
E 08:20    Race: 5ROSE1STLN1AQUI1SCR: ROSE2
TRID1
NAPB1TAWA2STPC4
F 08:25 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SHGH1DIOC1STMW1WKDS2WTLG1EGGS1TEAW1WNHS1
G 08:30 Race: 2WKDS1WENT1WLGC1HAUR1WNCS1BARA1STPC1
H 08:35 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HLCR1CULI2STPA2KGCA6TRGB1OTUM1STPC2SPLH2
I 08:40 Race: 2WENT1WNHS2STPC3SPTW2KGCA1CAMB1KGCA2ROSE1
J 08:45    Race: 3AQUI1WNHS1KGCA4WHAK1SPTW1WHAK2ONSL2OTUM2
K 08:50    Race: 4ONSL1STKT1WNCS1KGCA5TAKA1SPLH1ROSE2WTLB1
L 08:55    Race: 5CULI1KGCA3WNCS2TAKA2STPC1LIND1STKT2STPA1
M 09:00 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAUR1DIOC1CAMB1STKT1SCR: EGGS2
ROSE1
MTAL1EGGS1ONSL1
N 09:05 Race: 2WNCS1TRGG2SAMU2STLN1EDWT1MACL1TRGG1DIOC2
O 09:10    Race: 3WLGC1QMAR1WNHS1HAMG1STPC1CULI1SCR: SHGH1
CAMB2
GLDW1
P 09:15    Race: 4WENT1WLGC2SAMU1WNGC1PUKE1OTUM1WNGC2TAKA1
Q 09:20 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WENT1NAPB1AGSB1HAMB1ONSL1WNHS1SCR: TRGB1
STKT1
V 09:45 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1HAMB1WHAK1STKT2ONSL1SPLH1WLCO2SHAK1
W 09:50 Race: 2TAKA1SCR: HAMB2
NAPB1
DILW1WLCO1KGCA2WENT1MACL1STPA1
X 09:55    Race: 3STPC2MTAL1KGCA1WTLB1WNCS1GLDW1AGSB1
Y 10:00    Race: 4WNHS1STKT1STPA2CULI1TRGB1WNHS2ROSE1
R 13:15 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 2STPC1SPTW1WTLB2CULI1AGSB2WTLB1STKT2
S 13:20 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SAMU1GLDW1WHGG1ROSE1WLGC1EDWT1SCR: EGGS2
JPCR1
T 13:25 Race: 2STPC1ONSL1EGGS1WHGG2CAMP1TAKA1SPLH1
U 13:30    Race: 3STPC2QMAR1TAKA2IONA1SPLH2SHGH1SCR: JPCR2
Z 13:35 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TAKA1TEAW2IONA1PARA1MART1CAMB1WNHS1TRGG1
A 13:40 Race: 2CHBC1WHAK1OTUM1WLGC1KGCA1EGGS1TEAW1
B 13:45    Race: 3ROSE1HASG1WNCS1NGTA1EDWT1SCR: QMAR2
STPC2
NAPG2
C 13:50    Race: 4ROSE2WOOD1NPLG1OTUM2STPC1NAPG1QMAR1
D 13:55 9A G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1DIOC1MTAL1SHGH1TRGG1DIOC2STPC1NGTA1
E 14:00 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAUR1LIND1GLDW1WLCO1SPTW1STLN1SCR: STKT1
NAPB1
F 14:05 Race: 2SPLH1AQUI1WTLB1WHHS1TAKA1ONSL1NPLB1
G 14:10    Race: 3JPCR1WTLB2WNHS1LIND2SCR: STPA2
STPA1
NAPB2NPLB2
H 14:15    Race: 4WNHS2WHHS3WLCO2OTUM2WHHS2OTUM1TAWA1
I 14:20 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1SHAK1WNCS1STKT1HAMB1
J 14:25 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1CAMB1TRGG1WTLG1KGCA2HAUR1
K 14:30 Race: 2STMW1HAMG2SCR: EGGS1
WLGC2
HAMG1DIOC1WLGC1
L 14:35    Race: 3ROTG1TRGG2TEAW1SPLH1STPC1
M 14:40 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1SPLH1SHAK2WNHS1SJHM1TRGB1STKT1SHAK1
N 14:45 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1DIOC2WNGC1SHGH2CAMB1SHGH3WKDS2WKDS1MACL2
O 14:50 Race: 2HAUR1BARA1WNGC2WNCS1MACL1SCR: EGGS2
WLGC1
WNHS1DIOC1
P 14:55    Race: 3AOTE1WTLG2STKT1WENT1WTLG1ROSE1SHGN1WENT2
Q 15:00    Race: 4EGGS1HAMG1CULI1TEAW1SAMU1SHGH1NGTA1
R 15:05 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPC1TAKA1STPA1MACL1STPC2
S 15:10 Race: 2TRGB1KGCA1SCR: AGSB2
AGSB1
SPTW1TRGB2
T 15:15 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WENT1WNHS1SAMU1ONSL1WENT2STPC1HASG1
U 15:20 Race: 2WLGC1STKT2WNHS2BARA1STKT1WLGC2EGGS1
V 15:25 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TRGB1MTAL1KGCA1WNHS1STPC1WTLB1HAMB1WTLB2
W 15:30 Race: 2WLCO1STPA2WNCS1AGSB1WLCO2SHAK1STPA1WNCS2
X 15:35    Race: 3STKT1MTAL2ONSL1WENT1STKT2MACL1SHAK2ONSL2
Y 15:40 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKDS1STKT1WLGC1ZCHG1DIOC1
Z 15:45 Race: 2WTLG1WNCS1SHGH1NGTA1EGGS1
A 15:50 17A B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1NAPB1TRGB1AGSB1SPLH1SHAK1
B 15:55 Race: 2SJHM1GLDW1SPTW1MACL1HAMB1
C 16:00 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1MACL1STMW1DIOC1PUKE1EGGS1WTLG1WNHS1
D 16:05 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLB2KGCA1STPC2ROTB1MTAL1SPTW1KGCA3SCR: STKT1
WHAK1
E 16:10 Race: 2STPA2PUKE1HAUR1WHHS2KGCA2TAWA1ROSE1NAPB1
F 16:15    Race: 3STPC1NPLB1HAUR2HAMB2TRGB1SPLH1AGSB1STPC3
G 16:20    Race: 4WLCO1STPA1CAMB1WHHS1KGCA4WTLB1GBHS1HAMB1
H 16:25 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1EGGS1TRID1SCR: EGGS2
BTHC1
PUKE1GLDW1SAMU1
I 16:30 Race: 2TEKC1WLGC1CULI1WHHS1QMAR1CARM1CHBC1
J 16:35    Race: 3CAMB1SCR: TAKA1
QMAR2
STPC1IONA1STPC2WHGG1
K 16:40    Race: 4GLDW2QMAR3PARA1HASG1ONSL1WOOD1PUKE2
L 16:45    Race: 5TEAW1NPLG1AQUI1SCR: WLGC2
HLCR1
MART1WNGC1SCR: EDWT1
M 16:50 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1ONSL1STPC1SHAK1SCR: WTLB2
SCR: AGSB1
SPLH1
WTLB1WNCS1
N 16:55 Race: 2TAKA1STKT1MTAL1SCR: TRGB1
HAMB1
WLCO1PUKE1SHAK2
O 17:00 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1STPC1NGTA1NAPG1SHNA1TRGG2WHHS2HASG1AVDC1
P 17:05 Race: 2CAMP1TRGG3WHHS1SAMU1WNHS2TRGG1SCR: EGGS2
EDWT2
SPLH1
Q 17:10    Race: 3HLCR1WLGC1SMCO1ROSE1WTLG1KGCA1HLCR2ONSL2
R 17:15    Race: 4WTLG2ONSL1OTUM1SCR: EGGS1
EDWT1
WNHS1WNGC1GGHS1SHGH1
S 17:20 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WTLB1AGSB2STKT1WTLB2SCR: SPLH1
TRGB1
HAMB1
T 17:25 Race: 2SHAK2NAPB1AGSB1SHAK1MACL1
U 17:30 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1BARA1WNCS2ONSL1WKDS1STPC1WNCS1WENT1WNHS1
V 17:35 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CONSL1MANC1WNHS1CAMB1WLCO1STPC4STPC2NAPB1
W 17:40 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAWA1SJHS1RUTH1STPC1ROSE1SPLH1KGCA2TAKA1
X 17:45 Race: 2TRID1WNCS1NAPB2GBHS1MTAL1HAVE1ROTB1TAWA2
Y 17:50 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: CONSL1STPA2KGCA4KGCA6STPC3STPA1WNHS2CULI1
Z 17:55 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WHAK1HLCR1KGCA1LIND1WTLB1CAMB1OTUM1WNHS1
A 18:00 Race: 2TAKA2TAKA1STPC2WHAK2ROSE1SPLH1STPC1KGCA5

Saturday, 10th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WNHS1DIOC1OTUM1STKT1TEKC1WHHS1TRGG1
B 08:05 Race: 2NGTA1WNCS2WLGC1GLDW1MACL1STLN1SCR: HASG1
WLGC2
C 08:10    Race: 3HLCR1HAMG1JPCR1WNCS1CAMB1SAMU1
D 08:15    Race: 4ROSE1WNGC1WENT1QMAR1TAKA1SCR: EGGS1
STPC1
E 08:20 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAK2WNHS2WHAK1AGSB2NAPB1HAMB1HAUR1ONSL1
F 08:25 Race: 2MTAL1TAKA1STPC1DILW1KGCA1WLCO1KGCA2LIND1
G 08:30    Race: 3STPA1TAKA3LIND2NPLB1STKT1ROSE3WLCO2SPLH2
H 08:35    Race: 4STPC2CAMB1SPLH1WTLB1STPC3CULI1ROSE2
I 08:40    Race: 5NAPB2ROSE1WNHS1TAKA2SCR: WHHS1
HAMB2
GLDW1AGSB1
J 08:45 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1ROSE2EGGS1QMAR3WLGC1TAKA1CAMB1WNGC1AQUI1
K 08:50 Race: 2TEKC1BTHC1EDWT1TRGG1CARM1WHAK1ROSE1STRA1
L 08:55    Race: 3HAUR1SHGH2ONSL1JPCR1RGTT1STPC1SCR: EGGS2
QMAR2
M 09:00    Race: 4MACL1IONA1CULI1TRID1QMAR1HLCR1SHGH1
N 09:05 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STPC1WLCO2AGSB1LIND1SCR: JPCR1
ROTL1
WENT1SCR: SPLH1
ONSL2
STPC2
O 09:10 Race: 2SCR: AGSB2
GLDW1
CAMP2STLN2DILW1LIST1RUTH1CULI1TAKA2
P 09:15    Race: 3SJHS1CAMB1SCR: TAKA1
STLN1
NAPB2WLCO1SJHS2HTVH1ROTB2
Q 09:20    Race: 4NAPB1HAVE1ONSL1ROSE1EDWT1ROTB1WNCS1
R 09:25 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1EDWT1PIOP1STPC1SMCO1WNGC1CAMB1SAMU1ROTG1
S 09:30 Race: 2EGGS2GGHS1SCR: TEAW2
PUKE2
WLGC2NAPG1TRGG1TAKA2SAMU2
T 09:35    Race: 3PUKE1TRGG2MTAL1STPC2WNHS2WNHS1TEAW1SHGH1
U 09:40    Race: 4QMAR1OTUM1WENT1WHAK1EGGS1WLGC1STLN2CULI1
V 09:45    Race: 5GLDW1CULI2TAKA1EDWT2STLN1WNCS1QMAR2WNCS2
W 09:50 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CULI1HAUR1WLCO2WNHS1HLCR1TAKA2SCR: WTLB2
TAKA1
X 09:55 Race: 2KGCA1HAMB3CAMB1TRGB1HAMB1TRGB2KGCA3
Y 10:00    Race: 3WLCO1STPC2SPLH1HAMB2STPC1STKT1ROSE1
Z 10:05    Race: 4MTAL1AGSB1WTLB1KGCA2CAMB2STPA1OTUM1
A 10:10    Race: 5WHAK1PUKE1WNCS1STKT2PUKE2WENT1SPLH2
B 10:15 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STPC1WLGC1TRGG1DIOC1ZCHG1WTLG1BARA1
C 10:20 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1TRGB1AGSB2WNCS1MACL1AGSB1HAMB1HAUR1SJHM1
D 10:25 Race: 2SPLH1STPC1STKT1SHAK2WNCS2WNHS1SHAK1
E 10:30    Race: 3STKT2ONSL1SPLH2WTLB1NPLB1MTAL1WTLB2
F 10:35 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA1WLGC1MACL2PUKE1MACL1WNHS2SCR: PUKE2
G 10:40 Race: 2STKT1WTLG1STMW1WENT1ONSL1TEAW1SCR: SHGH1
SCR: EDWT1
H 10:45    Race: 3EGGS2WNHS1EGGS1NGTA1SCR: WTLG2
DIOC1
STMW2
I 10:50 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1CULI1HAMB2TRGB2TAKA1WENT1KGCA1TAKA2
J 10:55 Race: 2JPCR1EDWT1STPC1WHAK1DILW1SCR: SPLH2
ONSL1
STPA2
K 11:00    Race: 3STPA1STKT1WNHS1AGSB1HAMB1TRGB1SCR: SPLH1
WHHS1
SCR: WTLB1
L 11:05 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1NGTA1ZCHG1AOTE1WNGC1TAKA1SHGH2SHGH1
M 11:10 Race: 2MACL1HLCR1WNCS1WTLG1DIOC1WLGC2ONSL1
N 11:15    Race: 3WKDS1PUKE1WLGC1SCR: JPCR1
STPC1
WNHS1WNCS2
O 11:20 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SPTW1AGSB1KGCA1WLCO1WTLB1
P 11:25 Race: 2KGCA2SHAK2HAMB1STKT1SHAK1WNCS1STPC1
Q 11:30 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WLGC1STKT1STPC1ROTG1TAKA1SCR: EDWT1
R 11:35 Race: 2WHGG1SPLH1WNCS1SCR: SHGH1
DIOC1
ONSL1
S 11:40 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CULI1TRGB1STPC2STLN1PUKE1ROTB1STPC1WLCO1
T 11:45 Race: 2NAPB1STLN2SPLH2SJHS1TAWA2TAKA1TRGB2
U 11:50    Race: 3AGSB1ONSL1TAWA1STPA1SPLH1SPTW1SCR: ROSE1
GBHS1
V 11:55 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SAMU1DIOC1NGTA1EGGS1SHGH1CAMB1MACL1
W 12:00 Race: 2WKDS1TRGG1WTLG1WENT1HAMG1STKT1WLGC1
X 12:05 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT3HAMB1HLCR1WLCO1STPA1SPLH2STKT2WTLB2
Y 12:10 Race: 2WTLB1MTAL1WENT1WNHS1HAUR1ONSL1TRGB1SPTW1
Z 12:15    Race: 3HAMB3WHAK1CAMB1SPLH1WNCS1STKT1ONSL2SHAK1
A 12:20    Race: 4GLDW1CAMB2MACL1SHAK2HAMB2MTAL2STPC1WLCO2
B 12:25 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WLGC4QMAR1GLDW2PUKE1WHHS1WNHS2WLGC1SCR: JPCR1
GLDW1
C 12:30 Race: 2HAMG1WNHS1CAMB1DIOC1STPC2WHGG1WLGC2ONSL1
D 12:35    Race: 3EGGS2STKT1WLGC3GGHS2TRGG1TRID1TRGG2
E 12:40    Race: 4KGCA1EGGS1STPC1HAUR1WTLG1SHGH1SCR: SPLH1
TRGG3
F 12:45 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STPA1WTLB1HAUR1TRGB1STPC2SCR: HAMB1
SHAK1
ZCHG1NPLB1
G 12:50 Race: 2KGCA1CAMB1HAMB1STKT1STPA2STPC1KGCA2AGSB2
H 12:55 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: WKDS1
WTLG1
PIOP1BARA1WNHS1WHHS1STPC1
I 13:00 Race: 2SAMU1ONSL1SHGN1DIOC1WLGC1SCR: EGGS1
WKDS2
J 13:05    Race: 3HLCR1ROSE1KGCA1NGTA1MTAL1AOTE1
K 13:10 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1WHHS1MACL1NAPB1WTLB1HAUR1NAPB2LIND1TRGB2
L 13:15 Race: 2WLCO2TRGB1SHAK1SPTW1GLDW1SHAK2ONSL1
M 13:20    Race: 3SHAK3NPLB1SJHM1SCR: HAMB2
WLCO1
AGSB1STPA1HAMB1
N 13:25 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TRGG3SCR: WTLG1
WNHS1
WNCS1HASG1TRGG2HLCR1JPCR1HAMG1
O 13:30 Race: 2WNCS2SHNA1WLGC1NAPG1PUKE1SCR: QMAR2
SPLH1
EGGS1GLDW1
P 13:35    Race: 3STPC1ROSE2TEKC1CAMB2ONSL1HASG2CAMB1
Q 13:40    Race: 4NGTA1SCR: EDWT1
HAMG2
WENT1SMCO1SCR: STLN2
TEAW1
SAMU1STPC2
R 13:45    Race: 5WLGC2STKT1GGHS1SAMU2TRGG1SCR: QMAR1
WNGC1
WHHS1
S 13:50    Race: 6OTUM2SCR: SHGH1
STMW1
BARA1EGGS2OTUM1GGHS2TEKC2
T 13:55    Race: 7ROSE1JPCR2JPCR3QMAR1WLGC3TRID1SCR: STLN1
TAKA1
U 14:00 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: ROSE1
WAIU1
LIST1WNCS1WLCO1ROTB1TAKA2CULI2WHAK2
V 14:05 Race: 2MANC1WLCO2WNHS1WHAK1WNHS2ROSE3SPLH1KGCA3
W 14:10    Race: 3SCR: ROSE2
DILW1
NPLB1SCR: GBHS1
WNCS2
STPC2AQUI1KGCA1AGSB1CULI1
X 14:15    Race: 4NAPB1TAKA3WENT1KGCA2SCR: STPA2
JPCR1
ROTL1ONEW1
Y 14:20    Race: 5SCR: STPA1SCR: TAKA1
SCR: STPC1
Z 14:25 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WENT1BARA1ZCHG1WTLG1SHGH1STPC1DIOC1WNCS1
A 14:30 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1TRGB1AGSB1STKT1SCR: HAMB2
MACL1
B 14:35 Race: 2SJHM1SPLH1WTLB1HAMB1SHAK1
C 15:20 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: CTAKA3WNHS2SPLH1ONSL1NPLB1NAPB2WLCO1CULI1
D 15:25 26 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1STPC1STPA1WHAK1WNHS1ROSE2LIND2KGCA2HAMB1
E 15:30 Race: 2ROSE1CAMB1WHAK2KGCA1SPLH2STPC2HAMB2TAKA1
F 16:00 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: CSTLN2NAPG1OTUM1ROTG1TAKA2STLN1MTAL1QMAR2
G 16:05 29 G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TRGG1SHGH1STPC1TAKA1EGGS1GGHS1PUKE1PIOP1OTUM1
H 16:10 Race: 2WHAK1EDWT2EDWT1EGGS2TEAW1QMAR1GLDW1WNHS1
I 16:20 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: CSPLH1TAKA2STPC2HAUR1KGCA3WNCS1HAMB3MTAL1
J 16:25 30 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1KGCA1STPC1HLCR1KGCA2WHAK1TRGB1ROSE1TAKA1
K 16:30 Race: 2PUKE1STPA1WNHS1HAMB1HAMB2PUKE2OTUM1WTLB1
L 16:50 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: CJPCR2TRID1SAMU1SPLH1CAMB1GGHS2TRGG2ONSL1
M 16:55 45 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HAMG1EGGS1TEAW1STPC1OTUM1WNGC1WLGC3HLCR1
N 17:00 Race: 2BARA1WHHS1ROSE1TEKC1STPC2NAPG1JPCR1TRGG1

Sunday, 11th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTPC1KGCA2SPLH1HAVE1ROSE1NAPB2TAWA2ROTB1
B 08:00 Race: ATRID1SJHS1MTAL1RUTH1WNCS1TAWA1GBHS1TAKA1
C 08:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AHAUR1WNHS1WTLG1BARA1WKDS2WKDS1WNCS1SHGH1
D 08:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BKGCA5SCR: LIND1WTLB1TAKA1WNHS1TAKA2SPLH1CAMB1
E 08:20 Race: AOTUM1ROSE1HLCR1WHAK1STPC1WHAK2KGCA1STPC2
F 08:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BCAMB1CULI1EDWT1GLDW1DIOC1OTUM1TRGG2WNGC1
G 08:30 Race: ASTKT1TAKA1STLN1STPC1EGGS1PUKE1QMAR1MACL1
H 08:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASTPC1HAMB1AGSB1WTLB2NAPB1SPTW1AGSB2STKT1ONSL1
I 08:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BQMAR1SPLH1WHGG1WHGG2TAKA2EGGS1SAMU1STPC2
J 08:50 Race: AIONA1JPCR1WLGC1SPLH2STPC1SHGH1TAKA1ROSE1
K 08:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTPC2MACL1STKT1TAKA1WTLB1SPLH1WNHS2
L 09:00 Race: AWNHS1KGCA2KGCA1STPA1WHAK1ROSE1HAMB1AGSB1STPC1
M 09:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BWHAK1SCR: NGTA1PARA1STPC1WNCS1TEAW1NPLG1CAMB1
N 09:10 Race: AWNHS1NAPG2KGCA1TAKA1WOOD1ROSE1NAPG1EGGS1
O 09:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1OTUM1WHHS3ONSL1NPLB2HAUR1SPLH1STPA1
P 09:20 Race: ATAKA1TAWA1STLN1NPLB1JPCR1WHHS2LIND2NAPB1
Q 09:30 9A G N18 8+
final
Race: ADIOC2MTAL1STPC1WKDS1DIOC1NGTA1SHGH1TRGG1
R 09:40 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: AAGSB1STKT1HAMB1WNCS1
S 09:45 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BTRGG2STMW1TEAW1SPLH1WLGC2TRGG1WTLG1KGCA2
T 09:50 Race: AKGCA1HAUR1DIOC1CAMB1STPC1ROTG1HAMG1WLGC1
U 10:00 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: AAGSB1SHAK1WNHS1TRGB1SJHM1SPLH1SHAK2STKT1
V 10:05 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: BWLGC1EGGS1WKDS2SHGN1HAMG1MACL1MACL2WENT1
W 10:10 Race: AHAUR1TEAW1WTLG1SHGH1WKDS1BARA1WTLG2WNGC1
X 10:20 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AMACL1STPA1TAKA1STPC1TRGB1KGCA1AGSB1SPTW1
Y 10:30 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWNHS2WLGC2STPC1WLGC1WNHS1BARA1ONSL1WENT1
Z 10:35 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSHAK2WNCS2MACL1ONSL2MTAL1AGSB1HAMB1WNHS1
A 10:40 Race: AWLCO1WTLB1STPA1TRGB1STKT1WNCS1ONSL1WTLB2
B 10:50 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASAMU1WLGC1DIOC1WKDS1WTLG1SHGH1NGTA1EGGS1
C 11:00 17A B N18 8+
final
Race: ASPTW1AGSB1SHAK1SJHM1NAPB1MACL1HAMB1TRGB1
D 11:10 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: ASTMW1EGGS1WNHS1MACL1PUKE1DIOC1WTLG1
E 11:15 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: BKGCA4KGCA2ROTB1HAUR1GBHS1STPC3HAUR2STPC2
F 11:20 Race: ASTPC1WHAK1TRGB1KGCA1TAWA1CAMB1PUKE1WTLB1
G 11:25 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: BTEAW1CARM1BTHC1WHGG1PUKE2QMAR1HLCR1GLDW2
H 11:30 Race: APARA1AQUI1PUKE1CAMB1TEKC1WOOD1GLDW1CULI1
I 11:40 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASHAK2MTAL1SPLH1SHAK1STKT1HAMB1WTLB1WNCS1
J 11:45 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: BSAMU1NGTA1CAMP1HLCR2HASG1SHGH1SMCO1OTUM1
K 11:50 Race: AAVDC1WTLG1KGCA1GGHS1SPLH1STPC1WNHS1TRGG3
L 12:00 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASHAK1WTLB2HAMB1NAPB1WTLB1AGSB1MACL1STKT1
M 12:10 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWENT1WNHS1WNCS1WKDS1STPC1WNCS2BARA1ONSL1
N 12:15 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BTEKC1MACL1TRGG1WNGC1HAMG1WLGC2ROSE1CAMB1
O 12:20 Race: ATAKA1JPCR1STPC1NGTA1HLCR1WHHS1WLGC1DIOC1
P 12:25 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: BLIND2HAMB1SPLH2TAKA1WNHS1ROSE2KGCA1STPC2
Q 12:30 Race: AKGCA2STPA1HAMB2WHAK1ROSE1STPC1WHAK2CAMB1
R 12:35 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: BROSE1HLCR1
QMAR1
CARM1CULI1AQUI1SHGH2HAUR1TAKA1
S 12:40 Race: ASHGH1CAMB1WLGC1JPCR1IONA1TEKC1RGTT1TRGG1
T 12:45 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: BNAPB1SJHS2LIND1ROTB1HTVH1TAKA2WENT1LIST1
U 12:50 Race: AROTL1DILW1WNCS1SJHS1RUTH1STPC1ROSE1NAPB2
V 12:55 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1EDWT2WNHS1TEAW1PUKE1TAKA1GGHS1PIOP1
W 13:00 Race: ATRGG1QMAR1EGGS2WHAK1SHGH1EGGS1STPC1EDWT1
X 13:05 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BTRGB1ROSE1TAKA1OTUM1KGCA2WTLB1WNHS1PUKE2
Y 13:10 Race: AWHAK1PUKE1STPC1HAMB1HLCR1STPA1KGCA1HAMB2
Z 13:20 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: AWLGC1BARA1WTLG1DIOC1STPC1WKDS1TRGG1
A 13:25 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: BSJHM1MTAL1SPLH2NPLB1WNHS1TRGB1WNCS2HAUR1
B 13:30 Race: ASTPC1STKT1SPLH1WNCS1STKT2
WTLB1
AGSB1WTLB2MACL1
C 13:35 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: BWNHS2NGTA1KGCA1WNHS1DIOC1WTLG1WENT1STMW1
D 13:40 Race: AMACL2MACL1EGGS2PUKE1ONSL1STKT1EGGS1TEAW1
E 13:45 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: BWENT1STPA1EDWT1ONSL1HAMB1CULI1DILW1HAMB2
F 13:50 Race: ATAKA1TRGB2WHAK1TRGB1KGCA1STPC1WNHS1AGSB1
G 13:55 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: BWNCS2TAKA1PUKE1DIOC1WNCS1
MACL1
SHGH2ONSL1SCR: EGGS1
H 14:00 Race: AWLGC1STPC1WKDS1HLCR1SHGH1WTLG1NGTA1WNGC1
I 14:10 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: AONSL1KGCA1WTLB1AGSB1SHAK1HAMB1STKT1STPC1
J 14:20 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWHGG1DIOC1WLGC1SPLH1TAKA1WNCS1STPC1ROTG1
K 14:25 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: BAGSB1TRGB1WLCO1GBHS1ONSL1SJHS1TAKA1TRGB2
L 14:30 Race: ASPLH2NAPB1TAWA2SPTW1STPC1STPA1ROTB1PUKE1
M 14:40 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AEGGS1MACL1WKDS1DIOC1WTLG1SHGH1STKT1TRGG1
N 14:45 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: BMTAL2SPLH2TRGB1WHAK1SHAK2WTLB2HAMB3HAUR1
O 14:50 Race: AHLCR1MTAL1HAMB1WTLB1MACL1SPLH1GLDW1STKT1
P 14:55 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: BSTPC1WNHS2QMAR1HAMG1WLGC3SHGH1CAMB1TRID1WHGG1
Q 15:00 Race: AWNHS1TRGG1TRGG2PUKE1DIOC1HAUR1KGCA1GLDW1
R 15:10 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AAGSB1WTLB1STPC1TRGB1KGCA1STPA1CAMB1KGCA2
S 15:15 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: BPIOP1WLGC1WNHS1NGTA1SHGN1AOTE1MTAL1WTLG1
T 15:20 Race: AWHHS1KGCA1HLCR1STPC1WKDS2DIOC1BARA1SAMU1
U 15:25 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: BNAPB2
WTLB1
TRGB1LIND1NPLB1SHAK2STPA1WLCO1AGSB1
V 15:30 Race: ASHAK1HAMB1GLDW1SJHM1NAPB1ONSL1WHHS1HAUR1
W 15:35 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: BSTPC2WNGC1JPCR1OTUM1WHHS1HLCR1TRGG1WLGC3
X 15:40 Race: AROSE1BARA1TEKC1HAMG1NAPG1EGGS1STPC1TEAW1
Y 15:45 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: BROTB1JPCR1WNHS1LIST1AGSB1KGCA2KGCA3CULI1
Z 15:50 Race: AMANC1AQUI1KGCA1NAPB1WHAK1WNCS1WHAK2ROTL1
A 16:00 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: ASHGH1WTLG1WNCS1WKDS1STPC1BARA1DIOC1WENT1
B 16:10 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1SHAK1STKT1WTLB1MACL1HAMB1AGSB1SPLH1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.