Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NGTA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social