Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Callum & Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAWA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Tim Saunders
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & Michael Abernethey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: James Hou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: James Hou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social