Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Erik Koefoed (stroke), Blake Koefoed, Jack Holland, Oliver Hames, Nathan Adie, Matt Hamilton, Ben Toogood, Jim Aimer + Patrick Sturmey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Shaun Denny (stroke), Christopher Taylor, Callum Muir, Lachlan McKinnon, Scott Crowe, Joseph Crawley, Joshua Rakels, Mathew Tuffery + Sean McKenzie (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Meyers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Matthew Thompson (stroke), Ryan Fenton, Thomas Williams, Thomas Bedford, Ben Goodson, Luke Feisst, Logan Menzies, Brodie Sarjeant + Ben McPherson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MTAL
Carl Pracey (stroke), Matthew Smith, Jed Bradley, Jarvis Palmer, Luke Shortland, Evander Tangiiti, Adam Callander, Jonathan Winter + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Martin Lotz (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, William Fahey, Will Pearson, Gareth Latornell, Alex Mitchell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Lachlan Caudwell (stroke), Christian Nepia, Jake Potton, Kyle Birch, Matt Kerr, Mark Goulstone, Aidan Simmons, Gerard Melchers + Michael Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Fergus Meldrum, Charlie Lennon, Jake Elliott, Blake Bradley, Chris Brokenshire, Nicholas Harris, Nick Brokenshire + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Liam Durkin (stroke), Daniel Alley, Luke Simonsen, Monty Kerr, Thomas Denham, Conor Nelson, Curtis Vela, Mitchell Stone + Trent Harris (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
Henry Wills (stroke), Hugo Brown, Willis Webb, Lachlan Lee, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Ryan Marsh, Tom Goodwin, Jack Schicker + Logan Birt (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Ayden Lamont (stroke), Matthew Bartlet, Tom Rountree, Matthew Swiatek, Timothy Wheeler, Henry Donald, Samuel Strang, Mordy Arymowicz + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Elliott Harris (stroke), Jack Foster, Sam Caird, Liam Hines, Nicholas Simes, Daniel James, Dion Blaymires, Jim Kristensen + Jemima Hylton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Sam Stevens (stroke), Frazer Bate, Anton Zaloum, Sam Robertson, Dexter Peffers, Sam Wigram, Sam Melvin, James McInroy + James Malone (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Dylan Kohi (stroke), Matthew Shaw, Justise Fry, Rory Turner, Ethan O'Brien, Issac Crockett-Powell, Rory McGill, Nathan Oakley + Cedric Targett-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Robbie Delany (stroke), Andre Gordon-Lacey, Harry Delany, Thomas Cummack, Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Campbell Caird, Sam Wilkins + Robbie Bradshaw (cox)
Coached by: David Robinson & Tim Saunders
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
James Alexander (stroke), Oliver Lee, Hugo Bidwill, Phillip Sanders, Hamish Maxwell, William Lilburn, Adam Bently, Klaas van der Oord + Sam Scott (cox)
Coached by: Fiennes Davey & Tyler Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Noah Kemp (stroke), Jackson Smith, Robbie MacGregor, Benjamin Reidy, Samuel Cooper, Jack Butler, Paul Taylor, Joseph Wells + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Cameron Houston (stroke), Matt Lupton, Max Kirtley, Dion Lee, Liam Cole, Dallas Penlington, James Brake, Nick Geaney + Harrison de Nys (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social