Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DILW
DILW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Wellington
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don MacDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIST
LIST
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast
East Coast
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STLN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STLN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social