Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 39 entrants |
AQUI1 G.Powell CAMB1 S.McKenzie CULI1 T.Goldsworthy GBHS1 K.Cadwallader GLDW1 D.Sieber HAVE1 H.Hutton J.Bracken KGCA2 M.Gellert LIND1 H.Boult MANC1 J.Thomas MTAL1 G.Dauphin NAPB1 N.Sye NAPB2 P.Nichol ONEW1 L.Newfield ONSL1 N.Murdoch ROSE1 J.Moody K.Wood ROTB1 K.Oxenham RUTH1 T.Hallwright SJHS1 T.Gregory... SPLH1 M.Husband... SPLH2 T.Gyde SPTW1 L.Lavin SPTW2 J.Veitch STLN1 A.Jenkin STPC1 B.van Dalen STPC2 J.Caddigan J.Crowe STPC4 W.Vaughan TAKA1 M.Burney TAWA1 S.MacDonald TAWA2 G.Daly TRID1 M.Boonen WAIU1 C.Milne WLCO1 B.Walker WLCO2 D.Ravine WNCS1 M.O'Leary WNCS2 F.Craig WNHS1 J.van Bussel |
2 | G U17 4+ 16 entrants |
BARA1 N.Turnbull DIOC1 A.Dickey EGGS1 S.Smith HAUR1 E.Speedy SHGH1 J.Tait A.Schuler STMW1 B.Churchman STPC1 R.Troughton TEAW1 C.Hollobon WENT1 L.Murden WKDS1 L.Mulligan WKDS2 H.Allen WLGC1 A.Ware WNCS1 S.Oliver WNHS1 S.Back WTLG1 G.Howard |
3 | B U15 2X 40 entrants |
AQUI1 F.Janissen CAMB1 C.Hart CULI1 A.van Sch... CULI2 J.Iro HLCR1 C.Wright KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 T.Hillary KGCA3 G.Powell KGCA4 H.Gill KGCA5 D.Easten KGCA6 M.Ganley LIND1 T.Mackintosh ONSL1 S.Graham ONSL2 H.Paget OTUM1 B.Borren OTUM2 H.Mowat ROSE1 E.Waite ROSE2 T.King SPLH1 S.M'Boge SPLH2 C.Batters SPTW1 G.Stone SPTW2 B.Rowan STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 M.Arymowicz STPA1 C.Rio STPA2 S.Campbell STPC1 S.Caird STPC2 E.Harris STPC3 B.Camp TAKA1 S.Hume TAKA2 A.Zaloum TRGB1 E.O'Brien WENT1 S.Clarke WHAK1 L.Jenkins WHAK2 I.Abbott-... WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNCS2 A.Bently WNHS1 J.Jordan WNHS2 S.McKay WTLB1 C.Houston |
4 | G U15 4X+ 34 entrants |
CAMB1 J.Kleven CAMB2 S.Dyer CULI1 E.Duxfield DIOC1 J.Doughty DIOC2 A.Wake EDWT1 M.Valgare EGGS1 B.Davies M.Thomas GLDW1 N.Fuller HAMG1 C.Watson HAUR1 T.Challis MACL1 A.Swain MTAL1 V.Peri ONSL1 R.Harding OTUM1 S.Thomas PUKE1 B.Waller QMAR1 N.Smolnicki ROSE1 K.Butcher SAMU1 L.Robertson SAMU2 L.Nisbet S.Gerring STKT1 R.Harnish STLN1 T.Burdett STPC1 L.Hancock TAKA1 R.Alvey TRGG1 A.Muir TRGG2 C.Humphries WENT1 S.Watts WLGC1 A.Krieble WLGC2 M.Barker WNCS1 J.van Dort WNGC1 S.Wyatt WNGC2 B.Taylor WNHS1 E.Ross |
5 | B U18 2- 15 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Batts AGSB2 B.Heath CULI1 C.Hussey HAMB1 F.Casey NAPB1 T.Jenkins ONSL1 N.Murdoch SPTW1 M.Janis STKT1 M.Lowndes STKT2 J.Latham STPC1 M.Dawkins D.Driessen WENT1 J.Guy WNHS1 J.van Bussel WTLB1 H.Ellis WTLB2 M.Anstis |
6 | G U18 2X 23 entrants |
CAMP1 M.Wilkes EDWT1 A.Corkery EGGS1 E.Granville E.Littlewood GLDW1 B.Baker IONA1 L.Coventry JPCR1 O.Ashby A.Wilson B.McCabe ONSL1 I.Wicks QMAR1 J.Payne ROSE1 D.Discombe SAMU1 S.Taylor SHGH1 O.Casey SPLH1 S.Cranswick SPLH2 B.Smith STPC1 L.Russell STPC2 P.van Rijen TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... TAKA2 A.Walker WHGG1 G.Miller WHGG2 J.Ferris WLGC1 P.Loveard |
7 | B U16 4X+ 31 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer CULI1 J.Burgess DILW1 A.Geary GLDW1 S.Bouchier HAMB1 G.Lynch M.Anselmi KGCA1 J.Cockram KGCA2 W.Batkin MACL1 S.Attard MTAL1 T.Martin NAPB1 M.Kitchin ONSL1 J.Blackmore ROSE1 N.Linford SHAK1 P.Evans SPLH1 W.Reeves STKT1 A.Mac STKT2 C.Jordan STPA1 G.Pallas STPA2 G.Malgas STPC1 C.Morrison STPC2 J.Arends TAKA1 C.Walker TRGB1 A.Ede WENT1 R.Jensen WHAK1 R.MacGregor WLCO1 M.Clay WLCO2 H.Morrow WNCS1 J.Alexander WNHS1 H.Pawson WNHS2 D.Broadhead WTLB1 D.Burfoot |
8 | G U16 1X 30 entrants |
CAMB1 A.Allfrey CHBC1 E.Goddard EDWT1 C.Wacokecoke EGGS1 L.Kerr HASG1 A.Stimpson IONA1 K.Ching KGCA1 L.Poole MART1 E.Karrebaek NAPG1 A.Quirk NAPG2 T.Gregory... NGTA1 J.Ellis NPLG1 E.Rees OTUM1 H.McNabb OTUM2 K.Hofland PARA1 L.Rutten QMAR1 J.Ritchie... E.Cassie ROSE1 E.McAllister ROSE2 K.Ward STPC1 C.Baars STPC2 N.Walker TAKA1 E.O'Brien TEAW1 L.Ellery TEAW2 H.Woollason TRGG1 H.Doelle WHAK1 K.Murphy WLGC1 M.Girdwood WNCS1 J.Brougham WNHS1 S.Back WOOD1 H.Bailey |
9 | B N18 2X 30 entrants |
AQUI1 F.Janissen GLDW1 J.Rutene HAUR1 A.Summers JPCR1 T.Boyce LIND1 P.Marffy LIND2 T.Brownlie NAPB1 R.Dodd NAPB2 A.Lindsay NPLB1 M.Houwers NPLB2 I.McLeod ONSL1 M.Butler OTUM1 B.Borren OTUM2 H.Mowat SPLH1 T.Moss SPTW1 C.Smith M.Huang STLN1 I.Hughes STPA1 D.Fitzpatrick D.Fitzpatrick TAKA1 R.Charlet... TAWA1 J.Mijares WHHS1 H.Allom WHHS2 L.Morrell WHHS3 S.Wright WLCO1 J.Roy WLCO2 C.Burns WNHS1 S.McKay WNHS2 J.Jordan WTLB1 M.Kirtley WTLB2 J.Brake |
9A | G N18 8+ 8 entrants |
DIOC1 R.McDermott DIOC2 T.Tomsett MTAL1 H.Becht NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor SHGH1 N.Smith STPC1 M.MacDonald TRGG1 C.Humphries WKDS1 T.Mathis |
10 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Schmidt HAMB1 T.Krielen SHAK1 E.Jackson STKT1 C.Wheeler WNCS1 H.Crosse |
11 | G U17 4X+ 18 entrants |
CAMB1 J.MacFie DIOC1 A.Mills S.Smith HAMG1 A.Apiti HAMG2 M.Gibbard HAUR1 E.Speedy KGCA1 S.Fowler KGCA2 J.Rewha-Lobo ROTG1 G.Murray SPLH1 B.Smith STMW1 M.Graham STPC1 S.Joubert TEAW1 C.Hollobon TRGG1 L.Perry TRGG2 B.Ketel WLGC1 L.Saunders WLGC2 M.Starnes WTLG1 M.Maddren |
12 | B L18 4+ 8 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Reardon SHAK1 C.Poole SHAK2 S.Archer SJHM1 K.McGirr SPLH1 L.Martin STKT1 C.Carr TRGB1 D.Bridgwater WNHS1 H.Pawson |
13 | G U15 4+ 32 entrants |
AOTE1 B.Turner BARA1 E.Turnbull CAMB1 S.Dyer CULI1 T.Gardiner DIOC1 A.Wake DIOC2 I.Wilson EGGS1 M.Thomas G.Moyle HAMG1 J.Powell HAUR1 T.Challis MACL1 E.Crabtreee MACL2 A.Swain NGTA1 B.Taylor ROSE1 C.Bray SAMU1 L.Nisbet SHGH1 A.Devcich SHGH2 E.Kennedy SHGH3 N.Smith SHGN1 Z.Winks STKT1 R.Harnish TEAW1 M.Foulkes WENT1 E.Ryder WENT2 K.Fortzer... WKDS1 C.Hesp WKDS2 H.Virtue WLGC1 A.Neilson WNCS1 E.Norman WNGC1 S.Wyatt WNGC2 B.Taylor WNHS1 P.Mitchel... WTLG1 H.Ellett WTLG2 A.Bolam |
14 | B U18 4X+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 B.McArthur M.Liddell KGCA1 O.Eady MACL1 R.Accorsi SPTW1 M.Janis STPA1 K.Meekan STPC1 M.Dunham STPC2 Z.Howell TAKA1 J.Blathwayt TRGB1 J.Tume TRGB2 R.Megson |
15 | G U18 2- 14 entrants |
BARA1 M.Matene EGGS1 C.Mellar HASG1 H.Macklow ONSL1 R.Baker SAMU1 S.Taylor STKT1 S.Todorov STKT2 T.Hill STPC1 B.Camp WENT1 H.Everitt WENT2 E.Groos WLGC1 P.Loveard WLGC2 I.Paul WNHS1 S.Back WNHS2 S.Wilson |
16 | B U16 4+ 24 entrants |
AGSB1 R.Humby HAMB1 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 J.Blackbourn MACL1 S.Attard MTAL1 S.Ginnen MTAL2 A.Callander ONSL1 B.Scotts-... ONSL2 C.Soderberg SHAK1 C.Kelleher SHAK2 R.Garelja STKT1 A.Mac STKT2 D.Ashby STPA1 G.Pallas STPA2 G.Malgas STPC1 L.Glass TRGB1 N.Thompson WENT1 R.Jensen WLCO1 B.Middleton WLCO2 H.Morrow WNCS1 G.Boon WNCS2 J.Alexander WNHS1 J.Pewhairangi WTLB1 O.Howard WTLB2 B.Partridge |
17 | G U16 8+ 10 entrants |
DIOC1 H.Taylor EGGS1 M.Thomas NGTA1 T.Karauria SAMU1 L.McGuire SHGH1 A.Schuler STKT1 L.Allison WKDS1 A.O'Leary WLGC1 L.Holmes WNCS1 K.Houltham WTLG1 T.Abel |
17A | B N18 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 E.Koefoed GLDW1 J.Rutene HAMB1 M.Bolli MACL1 C.Mercer NAPB1 R.Dodd SHAK1 L.Durkin SJHM1 J.Gibb SPLH1 S.M'Boge SPTW1 B.Rowan TRGB1 A.Ede |
18 | G L18 4+ 7 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Dickey EGGS1 S.Smith MACL1 Z.Hortop PUKE1 D.Brown STMW1 B.Churchman WNHS1 B.Stevenson WTLG1 M.Maddren |
19 | B U17 2X 34 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Florence CAMB1 S.McKenzie GBHS1 M.Langdon HAMB1 A.Hall HAMB2 J.Gwynne HAUR1 L.Vickers HAUR2 K.Nicholson KGCA1 S.Crompton KGCA2 L.Paterson KGCA3 M.Gellert KGCA4 J.Bracken M.O'Halloran MTAL1 M.Kelly NAPB1 N.Sye NPLB1 J.Visscher PUKE1 J.Waldron... ROSE1 K.Wood ROTB1 M.Oxenham SPLH1 T.Gyde SPTW1 J.Veitch W.Phipps STPA1 S.English STPA2 M.McIntyre STPC1 J.Morrison STPC2 J.Caddigan STPC3 W.Vaughan TAWA1 G.Daly TRGB1 D.Bridgwater WHAK1 J.Sims WHHS1 J.Wilson WHHS2 H.Allom WLCO1 D.Ravine WTLB1 K.Lennon WTLB2 B.Engbers |
20 | G U17 1X 37 entrants |
AQUI1 R.van der... BTHC1 S.Renouf CAMB1 J.MacFie CARM1 S.Aschebrock CHBC1 E.Goddard CULI1 J.O'Keefe A.Corkery EGGS1 L.Jonas L.Kerr GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith GLDW2 E.Millett HASG1 S.Sadd-Toko HLCR1 R.Cook IONA1 M.Laracy MART1 E.Karrebaek NPLG1 E.Rees ONSL1 A.Hickling PARA1 L.Rutten PUKE1 A.Caskie PUKE2 L.Coyle QMAR1 M.Taylor-... QMAR2 J.Payne QMAR3 U.Feathersone SAMU1 A.Robinson STPC1 J.Field STPC2 J.Herewini A.Lenzie-... TEAW1 L.Dixon TEKC1 B.Francis TRID1 K.Andrew WHGG1 G.Miller WHHS1 M.Hunter WLGC1 C.Neil O.McIntos... O.Buchanan WNGC1 R.Smith WOOD1 H.Bailey |
21 | B U15 8+ 17 entrants |
E.Koefoed CAMB1 S.Denny HAMB1 M.Thompson MTAL1 C.Pracey ONSL1 M.Lotz PUKE1 L.Caudwell SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 L.Durkin SPLH1 H.Wills STKT1 A.Lamont STPC1 E.Harris TAKA1 S.Stevens D.Kohi WLCO1 R.Delany WNCS1 J.Alexander WTLB1 N.Kemp C.Houston |
22 | G N18 2X 34 entrants |
AVDC1 R.Rov CAMP1 M.Wilkes EDWT1 Y.Barry EDWT2 E.Tito M.Thomas C.Chang GGHS1 S.Ferkins HASG1 A.Stimpson HLCR1 C.Orchard HLCR2 M.Wright KGCA1 A.Dorotich NAPG1 W.Read-Edan NGTA1 A.Wood ONSL1 N.Bull ONSL2 W.Pieterse OTUM1 S.Thomas ROSE1 K.Butcher SAMU1 S.Taylor SHGH1 L.Thompson SHNA1 G.Meates SMCO1 E.Caldwell SPLH1 S.Cranswick STPC1 D.Murphy TRGG1 A.Mills TRGG2 S.Parkin TRGG3 M.Robb WHHS1 K.Merriman WHHS2 C.MacDonald WLGC1 I.Entwisle WNGC1 A.Williamson WNHS1 K.Spencer WNHS2 K.Hoskin WTLG1 J.James-M... WTLG2 A.Clifford |
23 | B U18 4+ 12 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Batts AGSB2 B.Heath HAMB1 F.Casey MACL1 R.Accorsi NAPB1 T.St George SHAK1 R.Kelleher SHAK2 C.Poole C.Bartley STKT1 T.McMaster TRGB1 D.Rothery WTLB1 M.Anstis WTLB2 S.Houston |
24 | G U18 4+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 M.Matene ONSL1 M.Harding STPC1 E.Dowse WENT1 A.Murden WKDS1 H.Allen WNCS1 S.Oliver WNCS2 K.Armstrong WNHS1 S.Back |
25 | G U16 4X+ 28 entrants |
CAMB1 K.Geritsen DIOC1 H.Taylor A.Draper GLDW1 C.Cairncross HAMG1 M.Gibbard L.Crichton HLCR1 E.Manson JPCR1 O.Ashby MACL1 E.Hortop NGTA1 J.Gowler OTUM1 S.Harley QMAR1 J.Ritchie... ROSE1 E.McAllister SAMU1 C.Russon STKT1 L.Allison STLN1 B.Simpson STPC1 M.Minnett TAKA1 E.O'Brien TEKC1 T.Stevens TRGG1 S.Fredheim WENT1 E.Ryder WHHS1 S.Tamblin WLGC1 L.Holmes WLGC2 E.Rudge WNCS1 K.Houltham WNCS2 A.Sherwin WNGC1 N.Davey WNHS1 E.Ross |
26 | B U16 2X 39 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer AGSB2 L.Poulsen CAMB1 M.Venter CULI1 J.Iro DILW1 T.Spratt GLDW1 S.Bouchier HAMB1 G.Lynch HAMB2 F.Maunsell HAUR1 B.Wood KGCA1 B.Ganley KGCA2 J.Cockram LIND1 P.Marffy LIND2 T.Brownlie MTAL1 L.Fergusson NAPB1 A.Lindsay NAPB2 L.Kitchin NPLB1 T.Hoeta ONSL1 B.Scotts-... ROSE1 N.Linford ROSE2 L.Walters ROSE3 K.Wood SPLH1 E.Johnstone SPLH2 W.Reeves STKT1 J.Sinclair STPA1 E.Rhodes STPC1 C.Morrison STPC2 J.Sargent STPC3 J.Atkinson TAKA1 C.Walker TAKA2 R.Bentley TAKA3 R.Charlet... WHAK1 R.MacGregor WHAK2 R.Howard S.Wright WLCO1 B.Middleton WLCO2 R.Cookson WNHS1 H.Pawson WNHS2 D.Broadhead WTLB1 O.Parris-... |
27 | G U18 1X 31 entrants |
AQUI1 R.van der... BTHC1 S.Renouf CAMB1 J.MacFie CARM1 S.Aschebrock CULI1 J.O'Keefe EDWT1 A.Wacokecoke EGGS1 E.Granville B.Corke HAUR1 S.Whitton HLCR1 R.Cook IONA1 L.Coventry JPCR1 N.Hill MACL1 M.Hughes ONSL1 A.Hickling QMAR1 M.Taylor-... QMAR2 U.Feathersone QMAR3 J.Payne RGTT1 C.Davis ROSE1 E.Smith ROSE2 D.Discombe SHGH1 A.Numa SHGH2 O.Casey STPC1 R.Wilcox STRA1 S.Rohe TAKA1 C.Gibson TEKC1 B.Francis TRGG1 R.Wilson TRID1 K.Andrew WHAK1 K.da Silva WLGC1 J.Kiddle WNGC1 R.Smith |
28 | B U18 1X 35 entrants |
AGSB1 R.Dowden N.Erikson CAMB1 Q.Jones CAMP2 J.Wilson CULI1 T.Goldsworthy DILW1 K.Butler EDWT1 A.Li GLDW1 D.Sieber HAVE1 H.Hutton HTVH1 J.McAnallen J.Hoskins LIND1 H.Boult LIST1 E.Sammut NAPB1 K.Livingston NAPB2 T.Thomas ONSL1 S.Butler ONSL2 C.McIntosh ROSE1 J.Moody ROTB1 N.Toma ROTB2 K.Crew ROTL1 B.Grant RUTH1 T.Hallwright SJHS1 T.Gregory... SJHS2 M.Vanderpeet M.Husband... STLN1 H.Shaw STLN2 I.Hughes STPC1 M.Dunham STPC2 C.Holmes M.Linehan TAKA2 M.Burney WENT1 J.Guy WLCO1 G.Russon WLCO2 B.Walker WNCS1 M.O'Leary |
29 | G U15 2X 41 entrants |
CAMB1 C.McKinnon CULI1 E.Duxfield CULI2 J.Thompson EDWT1 M.Valgare EDWT2 J.Gessner EGGS1 B.Davies EGGS2 C.Spence GGHS1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 N.Fuller MTAL1 C.Pearce NAPG1 W.Read-Edan OTUM1 J.Lynds PIOP1 M.Matthew PUKE1 B.Waller PUKE2 G.Malins QMAR1 N.Smolnicki QMAR2 E.McLean ROTG1 G.Bassett SAMU1 I.Barbalich SAMU2 G.Glover SHGH1 T.Sklenars SMCO1 N.Vercoe STLN1 T.Burdett STLN2 B.Simpson STPC1 L.Hancock STPC2 A.Crouch TAKA1 H.Patterson TAKA2 R.Alvey TEAW1 N.Osborne M.Foulkes TRGG1 A.Muir TRGG2 A.Rowe WENT1 E.Ryder WHAK1 K.Murphy WLGC1 I.Entwisle WLGC2 C.O-W WNCS1 J.van Dort WNCS2 I.Craig WNGC1 A.Williamson WNHS1 K.Spencer WNHS2 E.Ross |
30 | B U15 4X+ 36 entrants |
AGSB1 J.McNicol CAMB1 C.Hart CAMB2 Z.Bootten CULI1 J.Iro HAMB1 J.Barker HAMB2 L.Menzies HAMB3 M.Bolli HAUR1 D.Sarikaya HLCR1 C.McRobie KGCA1 D.Easten KGCA2 M.Ganley KGCA3 H.Wynne MTAL1 E.Tangiiti OTUM1 B.Borren PUKE1 C.Nepia PUKE2 B.Dawson ROSE1 T.King SPLH1 S.M'Boge SPLH2 M.Moana STKT1 S.Strang STKT2 H.Smith STPA1 S.Campbell STPC1 E.Harris STPC2 D.James TAKA1 J.Lee TAKA2 S.Stevens TRGB1 D.Kohi TRGB2 R.McGill WENT1 S.Clarke WHAK1 M.Hill WLCO1 R.Delany WLCO2 G.Higgie WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNHS1 S.McKay WTLB1 M.Lupton N.Geaney |
31 | G U17 8+ 7 entrants |
BARA1 N.Turnbull DIOC1 A.Mills STPC1 E.Dowse TRGG1 E.Crane WKDS1 L.Mulligan WLGC1 L.Saunders WTLG1 G.Howard |
32 | B U17 4+ 22 entrants |
AGSB1 F.Schmidt AGSB2 A.Nair HAMB1 J.Gwynne HAUR1 K.Nicholson MACL1 A.Nel MTAL1 S.Ginnen NPLB1 D.Petersen ONSL1 C.Soderberg SHAK1 J.Williams SHAK2 S.Archer SJHM1 L.Herder SPLH1 C.Bartley SPLH2 L.Martin STKT1 C.Wheeler STKT2 J.Latham STPC1 J.Morrison TRGB1 N.Thompson WNCS1 H.Crosse WNCS2 G.Boon WNHS1 J.van Bussel WTLB1 S.Houston WTLB2 B.Engbers |
33 | G L18 2X 22 entrants |
DIOC1 M.Palmer E.Tito EGGS1 T.Gray EGGS2 L.Jonas KGCA1 S.Fowler MACL1 Z.Hortop MACL2 B.Phillips NGTA1 P.Dalgety ONSL1 R.Baker PUKE1 C.Chapman D.Brown K.Numa STKT1 S.Todorov STMW1 B.Churchman STMW2 J.Liaw TEAW1 C.Hollobon WENT1 A.Murden WLGC1 E.Barker WNHS1 B.Stevenson WNHS2 S.Somerville WTLG1 H.Gissing M.Maddren |
34 | B L18 2X 24 entrants |
AGSB1 B.McArthur CULI1 C.Hussey DILW1 A.Geary EDWT1 C.Dunstan HAMB1 A.Hall HAMB2 G.Lynch JPCR1 S.MacAlister KGCA1 O.Eady ONSL1 A.Barclay L.Martin J.MacPherson STKT1 C.Carr STPA1 G.Pallas STPA2 J.Gasparini STPC1 Z.Howell TAKA1 M.Parussini TAKA2 R.Charlet... TRGB1 D.Bridgwater TRGB2 J.Gilpin WENT1 J.Guy WHAK1 J.Sims WHHS1 J.Wilson WNHS1 H.Pawson O.Parris-... |
35 | G U16 4+ 21 entrants |
AOTE1 G.Clarke-Cox DIOC1 J.Doughty EGGS1 A.Draper HLCR1 E.Manson A.O'Sullivan MACL1 L.Wolfsbauer NGTA1 T.Karauria ONSL1 R.Harding PUKE1 D.Brown SHGH1 T.Sklenars SHGH2 A.Schuler STPC1 M.Minnett TAKA1 E.O'Brien WKDS1 H.Spittal WLGC1 L.Holmes WLGC2 I.Entwisle WNCS1 K.Houltham WNCS2 A.Sherwin WNGC1 V.Larson WNHS1 P.Mitchel... WTLG1 T.Abel |
36 | B U16 8+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer HAMB1 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 J.Cockram KGCA2 M.O'Halloran ONSL1 C.Soderberg SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 D.Alley SPTW1 B.Rowan STKT1 A.Mac STPC1 J.Sargent WLCO1 B.Middleton WNCS1 J.Alexander WTLB1 O.Howard |
37 | G U18 4X+ 12 entrants |
DIOC1 A.Ewen A.Wacokecoke ONSL1 M.Harding ROTG1 G.Murray E.Rewi SPLH1 T.Steiner STKT1 B.Stewart STPC1 L.Russell TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... WHGG1 G.Miller WLGC1 J.Kiddle WNCS1 S.Oliver |
38 | B U18 2X 23 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Kokorin CULI1 C.Hussey GBHS1 M.Langdon NAPB1 T.Thomas ONSL1 S.Butler PUKE1 J.Waldron... K.Wood ROTB1 N.Toma SJHS1 T.Gregory... SPLH1 T.Moss SPLH2 M.Husband... SPTW1 M.Janis STLN1 A.Jenkin STLN2 I.Hughes STPA1 B.Widdison STPC1 M.Dunham STPC2 L.Berg TAKA1 J.Blathwayt TAWA1 J.Mijares TAWA2 S.MacDonald TRGB1 C.Davie TRGB2 R.Megson WLCO1 G.Russon |
39 | G U15 8+ 14 entrants |
CAMB1 J.Kleven DIOC1 H.McKenzie EGGS1 B.Davies HAMG1 J.Powell MACL1 A.Swain NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor SAMU1 I.Barbalich SHGH1 A.Devcich STKT1 R.Harnish TRGG1 A.Muir WENT1 E.Ryder WKDS1 C.Hesp WLGC1 B.Gordon WTLG1 H.Ellett |
40 | B U15 4+ 32 entrants |
CAMB1 S.Crowe CAMB2 C.Muir GLDW1 J.Barnett HAMB1 M.Thompson HAMB2 M.Anselmi HAMB3 M.Bolli HAUR1 L.Rose HLCR1 C.McRobie MACL1 C.Mercer MTAL1 C.Pracey MTAL2 F.Polking... ONSL1 W.Pearson ONSL2 M.Lotz SHAK1 O.Tattersall SHAK2 J.Elliott SPLH1 H.Wills SPLH2 T.Goodwin SPTW1 B.Rowan STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 T.Wheeler STKT3 H.Smith STPA1 L.Hoare STPC1 B.Camp TRGB1 M.Shaw WENT1 S.Clarke WHAK1 M.Hill WLCO1 R.Delany WLCO2 G.Higgie WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNHS1 S.McKay WTLB1 R.MacGregor WTLB2 P.Taylor |
41 | G U17 2X 32 entrants |
CAMB1 H.Duncum DIOC1 A.Mills EGGS1 C.Mellar EGGS2 L.Jonas GGHS2 S.Hyland GLDW1 E.Mayo-Smith GLDW2 B.Baker HAMG1 J.Thompson HAUR1 S.Rose H.Johnson KGCA1 J.Rewha-Lobo ONSL1 A.Hickling PUKE1 A.Caskie QMAR1 M.Taylor-... SHGH1 E.Rewi A.Porritt STKT1 A.Fowler-... STPC1 R.Troughton STPC2 H.Stannard TRGG1 E.Crane TRGG2 L.Perry TRGG3 F.Bennett TRID1 S.Goldsmith WHGG1 J.Ferris WHHS1 E.Cronsha... WLGC1 O.Buchanan WLGC2 M.Starnes WLGC3 G.Bourke WLGC4 A.Ware WNHS1 S.Back WNHS2 A.Back WTLG1 C.Chandler |
42 | B U17 4X+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Florence AGSB2 M.Liddell CAMB1 S.McKenzie HAMB1 J.Gwynne A.Hall HAUR1 L.Vickers KGCA1 S.Crompton KGCA2 M.O'Halloran NPLB1 D.Petersen SHAK1 P.Evans STKT1 J.Latham STPA1 S.English STPA2 M.McIntyre STPC1 J.Caddigan STPC2 J.Morrison TRGB1 J.Tume WTLB1 B.Engbers |
43 | G N18 4+ 20 entrants |
AOTE1 G.Clarke-Cox BARA1 E.Turnbull DIOC1 R.McDermott T.Costil HLCR1 M.Wright KGCA1 A.Dorotich MTAL1 H.Becht NGTA1 J.Manthey ONSL1 N.Bull PIOP1 V.Poole ROSE1 C.Bray SAMU1 S.Taylor SHGN1 Z.Winks STPC1 M.MacDonald WHHS1 C.MacDonald T.Mathis WKDS2 T.Mathis WLGC1 I.Entwisle WNHS1 K.Gedye WTLG1 R.Scott-F... |
44 | B N18 4+ 23 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Sapolu GLDW1 J.Rutene HAMB1 I.Camp M.Bolli HAUR1 R.Hayward LIND1 T.Brownlie MACL1 E.Rho NAPB1 R.Dodd NAPB2 M.Kitchin NPLB1 M.Houwers ONSL1 M.Butler SHAK1 M.Rawlings SHAK2 C.Nelson SHAK3 D.Alley SJHM1 J.Gibb SPTW1 C.English STPA1 J.McCaffrey TRGB1 C.Lipinski TRGB2 R.McGill WHHS1 S.Wright WLCO1 J.Roy WLCO2 J.Perkins WTLB1 C.Houston |
45 | G U16 2X 58 entrants |
BARA1 J.James CAMB1 A.Allfrey CAMB2 J.Kleven M.Valgare EGGS1 L.Kerr EGGS2 G.Moyle GGHS1 S.Ferkins GGHS2 S.Hyland GLDW1 C.Cairncross HAMG1 G.Allen HAMG2 Z.Evans HASG1 S.Herbert HASG2 A.Stimpson HLCR1 E.Manson JPCR1 O.Ashby JPCR2 A.O'Sullivan JPCR3 C.Harrison NAPG1 A.Quirk NGTA1 K.Dawson ONSL1 R.Harding OTUM1 H.McNabb OTUM2 S.Thomas PUKE1 L.Te Huia... QMAR1 J.Ritchie... J.Ritchie... N.Smolnicki ROSE1 E.McAllister ROSE2 K.Ward SAMU1 C.Russon SAMU2 L.McGuire L.Pearce SHNA1 G.Meates SMCO1 A.Topp SPLH1 A.Porritt STKT1 L.Allison T.Burdett B.Simpson STMW1 M.Graham STPC1 M.Minnett STPC2 N.Walker TAKA1 S.Camp TEAW1 L.Ellery TEKC1 T.Stevens TEKC2 M.Rowe TRGG1 S.Fredheim TRGG2 H.Ackerman TRGG3 H.Doelle TRID1 S.Goldsmith WENT1 S.Watts WHHS1 S.Tamblin WLGC1 L.Holmes WLGC2 E.Rudge WLGC3 M.Starnes WNCS1 B.Osborne WNCS2 A.Sherwin WNGC1 N.Davey WNHS1 E.Ross S.Ballantyne |
46 | B U16 1X 38 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Williams AQUI1 G.Powell CULI1 D.O'Sullivan CULI2 C.Harrington DILW1 A.Geary M.Langdon JPCR1 S.MacAlister KGCA1 N.Delegat KGCA2 A.Rudkin KGCA3 M.O'Halloran LIST1 J.Beishaar MANC1 J.Thomas NAPB1 P.Nichol NPLB1 T.Hoeta ONEW1 L.Newfield N.Linford L.Walters ROSE3 K.Wood ROTB1 M.Oxenham ROTL1 B.Grant SPLH1 T.Gyde L.Fox E.Rhodes J.Arends STPC2 M.Holmes F.Gilmour TAKA2 C.Walker TAKA3 M.Kingdom WAIU1 C.Milne WENT1 C.Everitt WHAK1 A.Palsson WHAK2 R.MacGregor WLCO1 P.Wilson WLCO2 T.Gray WNCS1 A.Possegger WNCS2 R.Casey WNHS1 H.Pawson WNHS2 J.Kasner |
47 | G U18 8+ 8 entrants |
BARA1 M.Matene DIOC1 H.Taylor SHGH1 J.Tait STPC1 E.Dowse WENT1 A.Murden WKDS1 L.Kelly WNCS1 O.Ellis WTLG1 G.Howard |
48 | B U18 8+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 T.Batts HAMB1 T.Krielen D.McCaffrey KGCA1 L.Paterson MACL1 R.Accorsi SHAK1 R.Kelleher SJHM1 K.McGirr SPLH1 L.Martin STKT1 C.Wheeler TRGB1 D.Rothery WTLB1 S.Houston |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB2
D.McCaffrey) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social