You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:52.81)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:32.09)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:39.32)
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:22.34)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:49.18)
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:02.11)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:02.15)
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:43.07)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:55.69)
- Semi-final 1: placed 9th (10:00.22)
- C Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:30.03)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:33.25)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:25.42)
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:16.76)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:20.42)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:24.09)
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:55.09)
Social