You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:51.48)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Charlotte Garland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:48.57)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Rosie McDermott (stroke), Charlottte Orange, Amelia Sadler, Emily Lawson, Emilee Wright, Annabelle Brewer, Holly McKenzie, Anna Kermode + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Tahlia Tomsett (stroke), Issey Wilson, Jasmine Charteris, Sydney Pollok, Akanesi Wake, Fifita Tupou, Ashley Jeong, Sophie Fairclough + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Charlotte Garland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:52.93)
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:05.80)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Brooke Casey, Rosie McDermott, Olivia Underwood, Meghan Seel, Savannah Walker, Jessica Doughty, Maria Burns + Sophie Scott (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Tim Wilson, Oli George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Amy Mills (stroke), Paige Turley, Rosie McDermott, Kathleen Griffiths, Virginia Dougherty, Olivia Underwood, Sarah Caro, Charlottte Orange + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Holly McKenzie (stroke), Jasmine Charteris, Emilee Wright, Annabelle Brewer, India Ludbrook, Issey Wilson, Anna Kermode, Sophie Fairclough + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Harriet Taylor (stroke), Emily O'Halloran, Amy Mills, Virginia Dougherty, Olivia Underwood, Paige Turley, Amelia Ewen, Gabrielle Smith + Olivia Rose (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Social