You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:18.65)
Crew
#1
SHAK
Ethan Jackson (stroke), Theo Duncker, Alex Hodge, Hugh Martinovich, Guy Wisniewski, R J Veitch, Blake Bradley, Ricardo Garelja + Tom Christie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Liam Durkin (stroke), Sulu Devoe, Jay McWilliams, Liam McNamara, Matt Rawlings, Thomas Denham, Curtis Vela, Conor Nelson + Tom Christie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Fergus Meldrum, Charlie Lennon, Jake Elliott, Blake Bradley, Chris Brokenshire, Nicholas Harris, Nick Brokenshire + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Liam Durkin (stroke), Daniel Alley, Luke Simonsen, Monty Kerr, Thomas Denham, Conor Nelson, Curtis Vela, Mitchell Stone + Trent Harris (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:07.69)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (NJ)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (NJ)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Daniel Alley (stroke), Ricardo Garelja, Patrick Evans, Hugo Thomlinson, Matthew Jones, Mitchell Stone, Ben Gatting, Monty Kerr + Tom Christie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:56.26)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:00.04)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
SHAK
Ryan Kelleher (stroke), Liam Kettle, Dominic Bolton, Henry Fitzgerald, Christian Kelleher, Theo Duncker, Hugh Martinovich, Chris Poole + Nic Schuler (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Social