You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Monica Maddren (stroke), Jordyn James-Maxwell, Ella Campbell, Claudia Chandler + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Adelia Bolam (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Catriona Stanton, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Kirsty Gemmell, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Olivia Taufa, Lily Maber, Sasha Ballantyne + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:15.57)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Grace Howard (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Georgia Gilbert, Kirsty Gemmell + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Jen Gale, Catriona Stanton + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:45.47)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Grace Howard (stroke), Ella Madsen-Reid, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Jessica Remington, Taryn Abel, Georgia Gilbert, Kirsty Gemmell + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social